Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3411     D21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 7611  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  49:11  7789  7854
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  50:57  7522  7571
  3 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  50:57  7522  6066
  4 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  51:14  7479  1169
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  53:45  7098  6695
  6 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  53:59  7063  4523
  7 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  54:30  6985  7499
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  55:40  6809  7910
  9 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  57:41  6504  7219
 10 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  59:57  6162  3553
 11 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  60:16  6114  5201
 12 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  61:11  5975  5574
 13 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  62:01  5849  4445
#
3411     D21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 2220  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  54:37  2505  3534
  2 Balcarová Mirka                PHK9151  63:56  2175   972
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  69:26  1980  1966
  4 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  71:20  1913  2346
  5 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  71:30  1907     0
  6 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  73:12  1847   614
  7 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  75:32  1764  2283
#
3411     H21C                  22.10.2016 RVP = 8230  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  51:49  8658  6949
  2 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  53:05  8468  8850
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  59:05  7564  7706
  4 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  59:15  7539  7611
  5 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  59:15  7539  7804
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  60:37  7333  7308
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  61:42  7170  8425
  8 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  61:49  7153  8073
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  62:32  7045  7912
 10 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  63:02  6969  3362
 11 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  63:20  6924  2430
 12 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  64:32  6744  7890
 13 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  65:47  6555  1466
 14 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  65:52  6543  5225
 15 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  66:18  6478  6595
 16 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  66:35  6435  7522
 17 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  67:47  6254  7195
 18 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  68:52  6091  5959
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  73:07  5451  6384
 20 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  74:00  5318  4648
 21 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  74:14  5283  5101
 22 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  74:50  5193  6409
 23 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  75:29  5095  5757
 24 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  75:50  5042  6342
 25 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  77:26  4801  5511
 26 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  77:49  4744  5787
 27 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  79:06  4550  6535
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  79:22  4510  5363
 29 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  82:15  4076  6387
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  82:16  4074  5816
 31 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  83:37  3870  4075
 32 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  87:04  3351  4890
 33 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  88:11  3183  3462
 34 Funda Jan                      SHK9103  89:33  2977     0
 35 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  90:28  2839  1140
 36 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 102:11  1075   941
 37 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 103:59   804  2462
 38 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804   DISK     0  1938
#
3411     H21D                  22.10.2016 RVP = 3915  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  40:10  4477  6041
  2 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  49:58  3659  4666
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  50:34  3609  3891
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:41  3516  3646
  5 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  56:54  3080     0
  6 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  61:08  2727  1330
  7 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  70:39  1932    47
#