Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3419     D21C                  28.10.2016 RVP = 7795  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  30:16  8258  9772
  2 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  31:16  8016  8264
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  35:00  7112  4049
  4 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  35:24  7015  7905
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  37:23  6534  2340
  6 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  37:38  6474  6096
  7 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  37:43  6453  1330
  8 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  39:09  6106  6559
  9 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  39:57  5912  5856
 10 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  42:08  5383  3575
 11 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  42:34  5278  6476
 12 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  43:27  5064     0
 13 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  45:10  4649  5872
 14 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  45:29  4572  3529
 15 Fialová Zuzana                 TTR9051  46:22  4358     0
 16 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  46:32  4318  4730
 17 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  51:37  3086  4339
 18 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  62:17   502  1876
 19 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  62:24   474  4249
 20 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  68:02     0  2896
 21 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  69:46     0  6097
 22 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  62:32     0  1306
#
3419     D21D                  28.10.2016 RVP = 2801  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  26:29  3437  6798
  2 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  33:35  2857  3171
  3 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  42:46  2107   916
  4 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  45:47  1861   207
  5 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  46:39  1790  2691
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  56:57   948   401
  7 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  57:22   914   427
  8 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  62:25   502   264
  9 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450   DISK     0   304
#
3419     H21C                  28.10.2016 RVP = 8047  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  30:32  8184  8998
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  30:39  8153  9063
  3 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  32:00  7804  4312
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  33:09  7506  3820
  5 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  33:39  7376  1381
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  35:11  6979  4484
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  36:27  6651  6695
  8 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  37:22  6413  7713
  9 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  37:38  6344  6338
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  38:25  6141  6695
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:20  5904  5460
 12 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  39:33  5848  6038
 13 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  39:58  5740  2499
 14 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  41:49  5260  5367
 15 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  41:55  5235  3537
 16 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  42:01  5209   487
 17 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  42:42  5032  6677
 18 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  42:44  5023  1844
 19 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  42:49  5001   389
 20 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  42:59  4958  5931
 21 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  43:32  4816  2421
 22 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  43:56  4712  6974
 23 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  44:01  4690  4513
 24 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  46:30  4047  7486
 25 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  46:32  4039  5041
 26 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  46:50  3961  3931
 27 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  47:10  3874   609
 28 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  48:19  3577  5076
 29 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  50:00  3140  3703
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  51:32  2743  4541
 31 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  51:50  2665  4871
 32 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  53:09  2324  3199
 33 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  55:04  1828   512
 34 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  61:27   174  1091
 35 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  69:18     0     0
 36 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7417
#
3419     H21D                  28.10.2016 RVP = 1072  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstka Daniel                  JHB8604  32:54  1372     0
  2 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  50:54   950  1931
  3 Záboj Petr                     SJI0101  53:16   894     0
  4 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  56:57   808  2779
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  62:15   683   335
  6 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  84:56   151   315
#