Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.08.2016 - Cena východních Čech - E1

3481     D21A                  26.08.2016 RVP = 7044  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  44:52  7176  7536
  2 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  45:15  7117  6297
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  47:03  6840  7572
  4 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  47:29  6773  7274
  5 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  50:41  6280  4073
  6 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  51:15  6193  2125
  7 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  51:48  6108  5787
  8 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  54:08  5749  3518
  9 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  58:58  5004  1470
 10 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  60:22  4788  5196
 11 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  60:39  4744  5936
 12 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  63:33  4298  6543
 13 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090 113:44     0   870
#
3481     D21B                  26.08.2016 RVP = 6102  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:59  6544  7399
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  41:51  5968  6715
  3 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  43:01  5794  3846
  4 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  48:37  4960  5269
  5 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  48:37  4960     0
  6 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  50:02  4748  5805
  7 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  50:29  4681  3153
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  52:18  4411  1675
  9 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  53:15  4269  2920
 10 Kondělková Radka               HOS7951  53:43  4200     0
 11 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:18  4113  4954
 12 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  55:48  3889  1251
 13 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  56:30  3785  3149
 14 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  58:32  3482  1839
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  58:48  3442  4160
 16 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  59:26  3348  1228
 17 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  60:22  3209  4460
 18 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  61:01  3112  3037
 19 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  62:22  2911  1488
 20 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  62:24  2906  4525
 21 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  62:25  2903  2617
 22 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  66:37  2277  2577
 23 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  70:50  1649  2672
 24 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  73:59  1180  1499
 25 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  79:18   387  1752
 26 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  79:54   298   664
 27 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 151:01     0   444
 28 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053 166:08     0  5322
#
3481     D21E                  26.08.2016 RVP = 9089  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  41:26  9258  9795
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  42:21  9060  7886
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  42:52  8949  9452
  4 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  43:04  8906  3911
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  44:00  8705  8824
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  45:04  8476  8436
  7 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:50  7880  8939
  8 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  49:42  7478  7236
  9 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  50:05  7396  4775
 10 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  50:49  7238  7444
 11 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  51:28  7098  7760
 12 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  55:16  6280  6694
 13 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  56:36  5992  7558
 14 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  56:45  5960  8044
 15 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  66:03  3958  6151
#
3481     H21A                  26.08.2016 RVP = 6833  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  49:12  7195  5394
  2 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  52:57  6702  1893
  3 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  53:43  6601  4173
  4 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  54:43  6470  4869
  5 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  55:54  6314  7409
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  56:40  6213  6951
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  58:02  6034  6617
  8 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  59:13  5878  6475
  9 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  59:25  5852  1204
 10 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  60:50  5665  6609
 11 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  63:00  5380  6455
 12 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  65:25  5063  6386
 13 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  66:39  4900  4833
 14 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  66:42  4894  4261
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  73:01  4063  4619
 16 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  74:46  3833  1299
 17 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  77:33  3467  5887
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:52  3162  6579
 19 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  84:14  2588  5340
 20 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  92:01  1564  4043
#
3481     H21B                  26.08.2016 RVP = 6107  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  37:57  6494  5145
  2 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  39:18  6291  5868
  3 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  44:18  5537  6151
  4 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  45:02  5426  2741
  5 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  47:49  5007  6444
  6 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  49:11  4801  5043
  7 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  50:14  4643  1918
  8 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  50:54  4542  3496
  9 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  50:58  4532  3533
 10 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  51:04  4517  6292
 11 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  53:30  4150  4728
 12 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  54:34  3989  5105
 13 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  54:37  3982  2602
 14 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  55:41  3821  5781
 15 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  56:42  3668  4605
 16 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  60:25  3108  5363
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  60:32  3090  2485
 18 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  75:42   804   524
#
3481     H21C                  26.08.2016 RVP = 3164  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  46:23  3711  5935
  2 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  60:50  2896  2522
  3 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  61:04  2883  1345
  4 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  63:54  2723   901
  5 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  76:16  2026  2341
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  79:13  1860  3675
  7 Štěpán Pavel                   PHK9201  79:17  1856     0
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  90:03  1249   204
  9 Kuban Jiří                     CHT8401   DISK     0     0
#
3481     H21E                  26.08.2016 RVP = 9335  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  45:19  9528  9890
  2 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  46:34  9276  5345
  3 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  46:57  9199  9387
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  47:23  9112  9581
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  47:47  9031  8790
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  48:44  8839  8946
  7 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  49:43  8641  8869
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  50:08  8557  8861
  9 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  50:49  8419  2142
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  52:46  8026  8535
 11 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  53:55  7794  7392
 12 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  53:58  7784  8784
 13 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  54:30  7676  8399
 14 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  54:46  7622  7754
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  56:08  7347  8528
 16 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  56:46  7219  8695
 17 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  59:41  6631  8770
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  59:43  6624  7492
 19 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  60:08  6540  8035
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  61:45  6214  7985
 21 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  64:26  5672  7323
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  64:59  5562  8340
 23 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  66:37  5232  8199
 24 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  67:01  5151  7061
 25 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  67:33  5044  5975
 26 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  69:50  4583  6791
 27 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  70:59  4351  4727
 28 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  73:38  3817  6924
 29 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  76:25  3255  7576
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  77:08  3111  7243
 31 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  79:06  2714  7606
 32 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  79:42  2593  6721
 33 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  82:49  1964  5348
 34 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102   DISK     0  9098
#