Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.08.2016 - Cena východních Čech - E2

3482     D21A                  27.08.2016 RVP = 7044  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  61:36  7795  7536
  2 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  72:31  6679  6543
  3 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  72:43  6659  6297
  4 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  77:04  6215  5936
  5 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  77:17  6192  7572
  6 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  77:52  6133  7274
  7 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  84:16  5479  5787
  8 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  89:25  4953  1470
  9 Muselíková Vladislava          ABM9151  91:04  4784     0
 10 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  91:38  4726  5196
 11 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751 103:09  3549  3518
 12 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451 106:24  3217  4073
#
3482     D21B                  27.08.2016 RVP = 6102  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  55:15  6157  3846
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  55:16  6156  6715
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  56:45  5993  7399
  4 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  59:50  5656  5322
  5 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  62:46  5335  5269
  6 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  66:22  4941     0
  7 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  66:31  4924  1251
  8 Švábková Anna                  TUR9352  67:21  4833     0
  9 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  69:23  4611  5805
 10 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  70:20  4507  1675
 11 Kondělková Radka               HOS7951  71:28  4383     0
 12 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  71:44  4353     0
 13 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  73:15  4187  3149
 14 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  74:16  4076  4525
 15 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  75:39  3925  1839
 16 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  78:01  3666  2672
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  78:27  3618  4954
 18 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  79:03  3553  2920
 19 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253  82:29  3177  1213
 20 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  83:25  3075  3153
 21 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  87:17  2652  2577
 22 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  87:21  2644  3037
 23 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  89:50  2372   910
 24 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  90:04  2347  1499
 25 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  91:43  2166   664
 26 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  92:34  2073  4160
 27 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  93:30  1971  1488
 28 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  99:30  1315  1752
 29 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652 101:03  1145  1228
 30 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152 111:43     0  2617
 31 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 118:11     0   444
 32 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751 129:40     0   387
 33 Nešetřil Tomáš                 JHB9160  82:13     0  2351
#
3482     D21E                  27.08.2016 RVP = 9089  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  69:06  9451  9452
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  72:57  8964  9795
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  73:50  8853  8436
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  78:20  8284  7886
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  78:49  8223  8824
  6 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  80:32  8006  3911
  7 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  86:49  7213  7444
  8 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  88:40  6979  6694
  9 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  89:20  6895  7236
 10 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  90:03  6804  8044
 11 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  93:26  6377  4775
 12 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  95:06  6167  8939
 13 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353 108:07  4522  7558
 14 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352   DISK     0  6151
#
3482     H21A                  27.08.2016 RVP = 6939  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  80:55  6974  6951
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  80:59  6968  7409
  3 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  82:04  6876  5394
  4 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  83:30  6754  1893
  5 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  84:13  6692  1204
  6 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  87:10  6441  4869
  7 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  87:31  6411  7111
  8 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  89:09  6271  4173
  9 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  91:08  6102  6455
 10 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  93:37  5890  6609
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  94:34  5809  6579
 12 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 102:21  5145  6475
 13 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 103:24  5055  2731
 14 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009 109:41  4519  1299
 15 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 110:41  4434  4833
 16 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 114:04  4145  6617
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 115:52  3992  4261
 18 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 118:24  3775  6386
 19 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 122:01  3467  4619
 20 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 124:28  3258  5340
 21 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 124:41  3239  5887
 22 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433 140:16  1910  4043
#
3482     H21B                  27.08.2016 RVP = 6107  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  74:38  6203  5781
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  75:49  6108  5612
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  77:02  6010  5145
  4 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  78:21  5904  6444
  5 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  83:57  5453  5868
  6 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  84:35  5402     0
  7 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  85:20  5342  2741
  8 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  87:52  5138  6292
  9 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  87:55  5134  6151
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  88:33  5083  5043
 11 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  89:59  4967  1918
 12 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  91:03  4881  4605
 13 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  91:43  4828  3533
 14 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  94:49  4578  4728
 15 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  96:18  4458  5363
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  97:53  4331  5105
 17 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 101:51  4011  3595
 18 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908 105:11  3743   727
 19 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 112:45  3133  2602
 20 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 113:42  3057  2485
 21 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900 127:17  1963   524
 22 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201   DISK     0  3496
#
3482     H21C                  27.08.2016 RVP = 3351  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  63:40  3687  5935
  2 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  70:52  3346  2341
  3 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  77:45  3020  1345
  4 Štěpán Pavel                   PHK9201  79:51  2921     0
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  87:39  2551  3675
  6 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  89:39  2457   901
  7 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  90:08  2434  3460
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 101:49  1880   204
  9 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 104:12  1768  1300
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148 116:10  1201  1297
 11 Procházka Martin               LTU8101   DISK     0  2522
 12 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002   DISK     0  5667
#
3482     H21E                  27.08.2016 RVP = 9335  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  77:29  9490  5345
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  78:21  9387  9581
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  80:33  9127  8790
  4 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  81:07  9059  8946
  5 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  82:12  8931  8869
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  82:53  8850  8861
  7 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  83:48  8742  9890
  8 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  85:16  8568  9387
  9 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  85:31  8538  8784
 10 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  87:32  8299  8770
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  87:53  8258  8535
 12 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  94:30  7474  7754
 13 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  95:25  7365  8695
 14 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  95:57  7302     0
 15 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  97:00  7178  7787
 16 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  99:15  6911  7492
 17 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  99:41  6860  8340
 18 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101 100:14  6795  4727
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 100:55  6714  8399
 20 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 101:08  6688  5975
 21 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 102:35  6516  7061
 22 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505 102:43  6501  8035
 23 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 103:43  6382  2142
 24 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 106:36  6041  7576
 25 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 111:18  5484  7985
 26 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 114:48  5069  5348
 27 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608 115:44  4959  6850
 28 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700 119:00  4572  7243
 29 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 121:19  4297  6791
 30 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 122:26  4165  6924
 31 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 123:45  4009  7392
 32 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901   DISK     0  7606
 33 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203   DISK     0  6721
 34 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8199
 35 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605   DISK     0  7542
 36 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206   DISK     0  7323
#