Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.08.2016 - Cena východních Čech - E3

3483     D21A                  28.08.2016 RVP = 7044  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  60:43  7228  7572
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  61:37  7055  7536
  3 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  64:41  6644  6543
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  65:52  6446  5787
  5 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  68:37  6082  1470
  6 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  73:13  5524  7274
  7 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  74:27  5335  6297
  8 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  86:16  4037  3518
  9 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  87:15  3891  4073
#
3483     D21B                  28.08.2016 RVP = 6039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  47:12  6497  3846
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  50:57  6037  7399
  3 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  55:05  5534  6715
  4 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  55:06  5516  1675
  5 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  57:24  5231  5322
  6 Kondělková Radka               HOS7951  62:58  4567     0
  7 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  64:34  4368  5805
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  65:26  4255  4954
  9 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  66:59  4063  2672
 10 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  68:55  3829  3149
 11 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  70:03  3687     0
 12 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  71:33  3505     0
 13 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  72:18  3409  1251
 14 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  72:31  3374  2617
 15 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  73:11  3288  3153
 16 Švábková Anna                  TUR9352  73:26  3250     0
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  78:39  2652  4160
 18 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  79:06  2593  1228
 19 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650  79:53  2498  1499
 20 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  80:48  2388  2920
 21 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  81:26  2310  4525
 22 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  86:17  1764  3037
 23 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  88:09  1552  1839
 24 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  93:17   980  1752
 25 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  93:41   933   910
 26 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 101:19    92  1488
 27 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 103:34     0   444
 28 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752 104:35     0   664
 29 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751 130:43     0   387
 30 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253   DISK     0  1213
#
3483     D21E                  28.08.2016 RVP = 8933  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  57:24  9183  9452
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  59:19  8828  8436
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  60:26  8597  7886
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  61:33  8368  9795
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  62:58  8098  7444
  6 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  67:06  7435  3911
  7 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  67:19  7347  4775
  8 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  69:20  7002  8939
  9 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  70:22  6801  7558
 10 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  72:52  6395  7236
 11 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  74:41  6090  8044
 12 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  77:20  5674  6694
#
3483     H21A                  28.08.2016 RVP = 6833  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  57:48  7111  7409
  2 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  57:57  7062  1893
  3 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  65:00  6238  1204
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  65:28  6158  5394
  5 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  68:52  5752     0
  6 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  69:51  5617  6609
  7 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  71:42  5387  4173
  8 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  73:57  5115  4869
  9 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  77:42  4681  6951
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  77:46  4653  6475
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:53  4402  6579
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  80:50  4279  2731
 13 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  81:39  4171  6386
 14 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  83:29  3956  4261
 15 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  85:32  3719  4833
 16 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  87:47  3463  6455
 17 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  94:42  2718  4619
 18 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 100:52  2058  6617
 19 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 122:51     0  5340
#
3483     H21B                  28.08.2016 RVP = 6107  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  51:28  6460  6444
  2 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  56:04  5918  5868
  3 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  56:20  5860  2741
  4 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  59:29  5485  4605
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  60:04  5395  6292
  6 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  60:30  5322  6151
  7 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  60:50  5260  5781
  8 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  61:43  5139  5043
  9 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  62:58  4979  3533
 10 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  64:49  4757  4728
 11 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  66:07  4595  3595
 12 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  67:49  4392  5363
 13 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  69:31  4191   727
 14 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  69:48  4140   524
 15 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  77:54  3274  1918
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  85:55  2424  5105
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  89:26  2048  2485
 18 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 120:22     0  2602
#
3483     H21C                  28.08.2016 RVP = 4216  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  58:22  4344  3460
  2 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  60:17  4167  2341
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  61:56  4012  5935
  4 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  63:19  3877  1345
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  66:50  3601  3675
  6 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  69:39  3376   901
  7 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  75:00  2988  5667
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  81:02  2563   204
  9 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  99:01  1377  1300
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  1297
#
3483     H21E                  28.08.2016 RVP = 9335  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  60:41  9696  9890
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  64:17  9136  9581
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  64:25  9088  8790
  4 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  64:26  9057  5345
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  65:28  8878  8770
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  66:50  8651  8946
  7 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  68:47  8341  9387
  8 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  69:35  8200  8869
  9 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  72:46  7715  8695
 10 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  73:10  7633  8784
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  73:54  7504  8861
 12 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  76:56  7046  2142
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  77:32  6938  5975
 14 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  78:49  6734  4727
 15 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  80:01  6543  8340
 16 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  81:13  6352  7754
 17 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  81:19  6318  8035
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  87:12  5473  7576
 19 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  88:51  5225  8535
 20 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  90:48  4936     0
 21 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  95:14  4305  7492
 22 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  95:27  4261  7606
 23 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  96:04  4162  6791
 24 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  97:08  4002  7243
 25 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  98:55  3744  6721
 26 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 103:46  3070  5348
 27 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 117:31  1189  7985
 28 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608   DISK     0  6850
 29 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8199
 30 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605   DISK     0  7542
 31 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701   DISK     0  7061
#