Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2017 - Žebříček B-Morava (Mistrovství Moravy)

3591     D20B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 2803  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  55:22  3425  6110
  2 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  71:06  2741   418
  3 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  74:49  2580  4536
  4 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  80:58  2312   403
  5 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  82:27  2248   262
  6 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  89:30  1942     0
  7 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756 112:25   946  2548
#
3591     D21B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 9367  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  63:29  9829  9648
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  63:52  9771  9077
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  64:49  9626  9415
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  65:15  9560  9276
  5 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  66:26  9380  9421
  6 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  67:07  9277  7979
  7 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  70:55  8699  8874
  8 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  73:24  8321  8986
  9 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  73:51  8252  8061
 10 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  77:00  7773  8185
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  77:37  7680  4766
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  79:14  7434  7540
 13 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  79:56  7327  7906
 14 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  82:54  6876  7352
 15 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  83:04  6851  7633
 16 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  83:25  6797  6181
 17 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  85:17  6514  8255
 18 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  85:20  6506     0
 19 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  85:56  6415  3322
 20 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  86:26  6339  7244
 21 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  89:05  5936  7409
 22 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  91:35  5555  5878
 23 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  91:54  5507  5847
 24 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  93:33  5256  6975
 25 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  97:42  4625  7387
 26 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952 100:58  4128  2931
 27 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257 111:21  2549  4342
 28 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353 117:41  1586  5200
#
3591     H20B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 2419  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Biederman Marcin               SHK9805  64:24  2795     0
  2 Baran Jan                      SHK9702  68:58  2636     0
  3 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  83:57  2116  1112
  4 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  86:59  2010  3032
  5 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  96:12  1690  5161
  6 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701 101:45  1498  2789
#
3591     H21B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 9094  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  78:37  9644  9230
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  80:10  9461  9110
  3 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  81:48  9268  8221
  4 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  82:35  9176  9029
  5 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  84:34  8942  8506
  6 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  85:09  8873  8984
  7 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  85:50  8793  7579
  8 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  85:57  8779  7753
  9 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  87:19  8618  8646
 10 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  88:11  8515  9116
 11 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  88:12  8513  8982
 12 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  88:21  8496  8789
 13 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  89:52  8317  8036
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  90:01  8299  7896
 15 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:22  8258  7873
 16 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  91:17  8150  6976
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  91:46  8093  7356
 18 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  91:49  8087  7375
 19 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  93:45  7859  6636
 20 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  93:59  7831  8849
 21 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  96:13  7568  7019
 22 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  97:48  7381  1075
 23 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  98:08  7342  5264
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  99:42  7157  7408
 25 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  99:50  7141  7733
 26 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801 100:09  7104  1328
 27 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547 100:28  7067   996
 28 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 101:37  6931  6715
 29 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 102:24  6839  7188
 30 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707 103:12  6744  4000
 31 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713 103:12  6744  6359
 32 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907 103:51  6668   893
 33 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601 104:07  6636  8255
 34 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 104:09  6632  6487
 35 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 104:17  6617  6341
 36 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601 106:08  6399  6034
 37 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 106:42  6332  7253
 38 Klech Richard                  VRB7201 108:56  6068  6795
 39 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602 109:10  6041  7513
 40 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 109:28  6005  4915
 41 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 109:36  5990  6332
 42 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 111:01  5823  6615
 43 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501 111:19  5787  5370
 44 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931 111:37  5752  3790
 45 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605 111:59  5709  6617
 46 Smolka Martin                  STE7100 116:19  5198   431
 47 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 120:42  4681  5802
 48 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 126:02  4052  3620
 49 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901 128:03  3814   719
 50 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 128:19  3782  4761
 51 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 130:14  3556  6579
 52 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 130:24  3537  5006
 53 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 142:01  2167  4654
 54 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 144:05  1923  4637
 55 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 145:44  1728  3096
 56 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512 150:46  1135  5503
 57 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802   DISK     0     0
 58 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101   DISK     0  9223
 59 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  4356
 60 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6438
 61 Binar Robert                   OOL7501   DISK     0  1477
 62 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  7618
 63 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8393
#
3591     D21K                  22.04.2017 RVP = 2760  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  62:26  3006  5561
  2 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  65:26  2875  2992
  3 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  68:43  2731  4345
  4 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  78:17  2312   902
  5 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  95:59  1536     0
#
3591     H21K                  22.04.2017 RVP = 6731  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Garbacik Michal                SHK9501  49:19  7578   934
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  53:29  7036  8566
  3 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  58:28  6387  6190
  4 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  61:55  5937  6125
  5 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  62:54  5809  6808
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:35  5200  3642
  7 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  68:09  5126  5966
  8 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  75:54  4117  2342
  9 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  78:50  3735  4353
 10 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  85:23  2882  2500
 11 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  85:53  2816     0
 12 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  89:47  2309   998
 13 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  92:00  2020     0
 14 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 196:20     0     0
 15 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602   DISK     0   216
#