Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3770     D21                   02.04.2017 RVP = 5449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda               KRL9651  47:28  5543  6975
  2 Kovárová Lenka               LTP9750  48:09  5466  7205
  3 Silhavá Lucie                 LPM9451  49:16  5340   286
  4 Horová Magda                  VSP5450  53:17  4886  4827
  5 Gregorová Katerina            BSO8151  53:53  4819   519
  6 Kubínová Romana              SKV9452  54:00  4806  5352
  7 Hasmanová Lenka               VPM7551  55:23  4650  2839
  8 Eretová Katerina              SKV8651  55:26  4644   291
  9 Pelcová Tereza                MAS9853  63:11  3769   664
 10 Cerná Eliska                  SCP9050  87:34  1018  2888
 11 Hrzinová Hana                 ONO8350  94:26   243     0
 12 Pilarová Katerina             JES8450  96:41     0     0
 13 Dobesová Katerina             KPY8750 103:11     0    93
#
3770     H21                   02.04.2017 RVP = 7155  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vales JirĂ­                    LPM9502  64:19  7259  8730
  2 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  64:56  7191  6265
  3 Vodrázka Ondrej               VPM7702  66:33  7014  7149
  4 Pova Ondrej                    KRL9304  69:55  6645  6469
  5 StehlĂ­k Petr                  LPM7903  73:59  6199  7160
  6 Newiak Nick                    NEK0101  76:07  5965     0
  7 Vrabec Ondrej                  SCP8303  76:12  5956  4527
  8 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  91:16  4304  3167
  9 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  91:57  4230  1268
 10 Vrabec Tomás                  SCP8700  93:18  4082  4280
 11 Badura Václav                 SKV8101  96:38  3716  4020
 12 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500 101:35  3174  5284
 13 Mares Alexander                NEK7300 104:06  2898     0
 14 Knepr Lukás                   BSO9401 104:14  2883  3712
 15 MartĂ­nek Robert               VPM7700 105:20  2762  4798
 16 Broz Jan                       LPM8903 108:37  2403   366
 17 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600 112:55  1931  5242
 18 Smejkal Ondrej                 MLA8700 116:11  1573   717
 19 Frank JirĂ­                    MAS9600 119:52  1169  5427
 20 Hromádka Miroslav             SUL6000 123:52   731  1231
 21 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 125:33   546  3493
 22 Hulha Lukás                   LTP9405   DISK     0   970
 23 Hejtmánek Martin              TAP8605   DISK     0  1498
 24 Stepán Marek                  OOL8900   DISK     0  2459
#