Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3852     D20                   21.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  71:28     0     0
  2 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756    DNS     0     0
#
3852     D21K                  21.10.2017 RVP = 5346  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  44:38  5811  1265
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  50:50  5133  4889
  3 Růžičková Vendula              CHA0252  51:12  5093     0
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  51:50  5024  1175
  5 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  54:40  4714  7478
  6 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  54:58  4681  2557
  7 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  59:11  4220  3027
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  59:17  4209  8646
  9 Matyášová Kristýna             CHA0555  63:05  3794     0
 10 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  67:25  3320   346
 11 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  68:57  3152    51
 12 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  70:11  3017   602
 13 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  70:18  3005  2689
 14 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  71:58  2822     0
 15 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450  72:08  2804     0
 16 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  75:29  2438     0
 17 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  78:41  2088   964
 18 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  78:47  2077     0
 19 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  80:45  1862   246
 20 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  81:05  1825    93
 21 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  81:50  1743   109
 22 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  93:58   417   101
 23 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  94:39   342  2172
 24 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951 100:46     0     0
 25 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650 108:35     0     0
 26 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 124:19     0     0
 27 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 126:00     0     0
#
3852     D21L                  21.10.2017 RVP = 6169  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  57:44  6553  7679
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  62:05  6117  7981
  3 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  64:53  5837  5152
  4 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  65:20  5792   541
  5 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  71:39  5159  3929
  6 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  71:43  5152  5244
  7 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  78:42  4452  2815
  8 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  82:38  4058  4789
  9 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153    DNS     0  9427
#
3852     H20                   21.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701    DNS     0     0
#
3852     H21K                  21.10.2017 RVP = 4874  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  58:44  5028  1789
  2 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  59:41  4952  6556
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  63:31  4644   490
  4 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  63:51  4617  6202
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  71:34  3997  4790
  6 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  71:59  3963     0
  7 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  73:35  3834   349
  8 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  73:38  3830     0
  9 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  75:42  3664   917
 10 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  78:44  3420  1543
 11 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  79:14  3380     0
 12 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  79:23  3368  2289
 13 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  79:45  3339     0
 14 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  80:32  3276   123
 15 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  82:09  3146    49
 16 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  82:43  3100  3446
 17 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  83:02  3075  1248
 18 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  84:21  2969  3378
 19 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  86:35  2790     0
 20 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  86:42  2780   314
 21 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  86:53  2765  1629
 22 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  87:03  2752   207
 23 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  89:59  2516    19
 24 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  91:31  2393     0
 25 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551 100:09  1699   140
 26 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901 107:03  1144    18
 27 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 107:47  1086   508
 28 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000 123:12     0     0
 29 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202 128:14     0     0
 30 Holan Petr                     CHA7001 131:41     0     0
 31 Holan Petr                     CHA0303 152:19     0     0
 32 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301 161:18     0     0
 33 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0     0
 34 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500    DNS     0   408
 35 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400    DNS     0  4421
#
3852     H21L                  21.10.2017 RVP = 8004  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  65:29  8409  8709
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  69:54  7897  7899
  3 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  71:33  7705  7162
  4 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  71:52  7668  7436
  5 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  72:20  7614  5291
  6 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  72:36  7583  7896
  7 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  74:51  7322  5947
  8 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  76:08  7173  6158
  9 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  76:32  7127  7845
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  76:38  7115  7669
 11 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  78:01  6955  2216
 12 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  78:40  6879  6801
 13 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  81:19  6572   541
 14 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  81:39  6533  5209
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  81:51  6510  5939
 16 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  84:24  6214  6720
 17 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  84:47  6170  6266
 18 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  84:57  6150  4357
 19 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  85:55  6038  5456
 20 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  91:13  5423  1860
 21 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  91:18  5414  6381
 22 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 100:01  4402  5523
 23 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 114:41  2700     0
 24 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 123:54  1631  1050
 25 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 128:41  1076     0
 26 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212   DISK     0  1536
 27 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  7354
 28 Michek David                   TJN9802    DNS     0  6791
#