Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3873     D21K                  14.10.2017 RVP = 862   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  59:39  1003   784
  2 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  74:42   821  1613
  3 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  79:38   762  1484
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  90:26   631     0
  5 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750 103:51   469   429
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  4492
#
3873     D21L                  14.10.2017 RVP = 7649  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:02  7862  8476
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  64:21  7706  8251
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  67:08  7378  9165
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  78:55  5988  5928
  5 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  79:51  5878  6423
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  89:19  4761  5335
  7 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  89:25  4749  4247
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  90:04  4673  4351
  9 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  95:15  4061  2194
#
3873     H21K                  14.10.2017 RVP = 3499  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  49:39  3835  5947
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  55:35  3457   493
  3 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  59:33  3205  3157
  4 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:02  2919  3540
  5 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:53  1973  4359
#
3873     H21L                  14.10.2017 RVP = 8202  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  83:01  8383  8789
  2 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  85:44  8120  7692
  3 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  85:54  8104  8126
  4 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  86:29  8048  4196
  5 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  87:43  7929  8063
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  88:57  7809  6072
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  89:04  7798  8122
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  92:24  7476  7912
  9 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  94:47  7246   785
 10 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  97:21  6998  6802
 11 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 100:31  6692  5947
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 100:57  6650  7226
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 101:12  6626  6747
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 107:30  6017  5780
 15 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 109:24  5833  4778
 16 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 112:13  5561  4415
 17 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 112:45  5510  6169
 18 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401 113:14  5463  5929
 19 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 114:22  5353  5825
 20 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 114:54  5302  5891
 21 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 115:15  5268  6038
 22 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 119:42  4838  4779
 23 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 120:43  4740  4522
 24 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302 121:10  4696     0
 25 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 130:17  3815  2749
 26 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 132:21  3616  3985
 27 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 138:33  3017  3042
 28 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 139:21  2939  4257
#