Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3880     D20                   15.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  62:21     0     0
#
3880     D21K                  15.10.2017 RVP = 5317  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  39:14  5724  1265
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:44  5161  7478
  3 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  44:30  5065  3210
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  50:06  4364  4649
  5 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  51:55  4137  2015
  6 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  52:03  4120  2689
  7 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  52:43  4037  4325
  8 Bartoňová Radka                PGP8751  52:47  4029   873
  9 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  55:01  3749  4162
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  58:21  3332  5970
 11 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  58:40  3292  3372
 12 Němcová Andrea                 CHA8753  59:46  3155     0
 13 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  61:02  2996   964
 14 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  61:58  2879   602
 15 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  66:02  2371   642
 16 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  67:15  2218  3446
#
3880     D21L                  15.10.2017 RVP = 8689  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  41:14  9042  9216
  2 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  43:11  8648  8748
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  44:32  8375  8740
  4 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  46:05  8062  4221
  5 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  49:21  7402  8237
  6 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  50:09  7240  7452
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  50:54  7088  8458
  8 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  51:44  6920   541
  9 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  52:31  6762  5737
 10 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  52:36  6745  4387
 11 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  53:36  6543   865
 12 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  54:40  6327  5836
 13 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  56:31  5953  6087
 14 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  56:35  5940  7191
 15 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  57:43  5710  4226
 16 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  58:33  5542  8281
 17 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  59:34  5336  4789
 18 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  62:08  4818  2557
 19 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  63:40  4508   561
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  64:45  4289  5748
 21 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  66:27  3945  1355
 22 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  74:37  2294  3397
 23 Hradcová Zuzana                CHA8852  77:16  1759  5300
 24 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 125:37     0  1444
 25 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156   DISK     0  1546
 26 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652    DNS     0  3506
 27 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456    DNS     0  6765
#
3880     H20                   15.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701   DISK     0     0
#
3880     H21K                  15.10.2017 RVP = 3584  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  42:26  3796     0
  2 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  46:01  3512  2732
  3 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  46:51  3445  4529
  4 Bolehovský Daniel              VSP0508  49:06  3266     0
  5 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  49:36  3227   384
  6 Vlček Petr                     LDC8700  51:53  3045     0
  7 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  52:07  3027  3161
  8 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:45  2579  3482
  9 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  60:16  2379   621
 10 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  62:19  2216     0
 11 Peterka František              TJP4900  62:58  2164     0
 12 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  67:16  1823  3203
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  72:39  1395   669
 14 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  75:20  1182  3378
 15 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  78:45   910  3330
 16 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102  79:45   831     0
 17 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  81:33   687   168
 18 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  87:05   248    88
 19 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  90:32     0     0
 20 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0  1290
#
3880     H21L                  15.10.2017 RVP = 8636  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:33  9036  8740
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:00  8944  8339
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  46:00  7929  7677
  4 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  46:00  7929  7669
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  47:53  7546  7445
  6 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  48:08  7495  8568
  7 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  48:15  7472  7254
  8 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  48:16  7468     0
  9 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  48:16  7468  5291
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  48:33  7411  7899
 11 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  49:25  7235  7249
 12 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  49:32  7211  1775
 13 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  49:50  7150  8187
 14 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  49:56  7130  7546
 15 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  50:05  7099  8328
 16 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  50:23  7038  9028
 17 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  50:30  7015  7627
 18 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  50:32  7008  7548
 19 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  51:06  6893  7354
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  51:57  6720  6556
 21 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  52:11  6673  7023
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  52:17  6652  5720
 23 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  52:59  6510  8506
 24 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  53:04  6493  7105
 25 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  53:10  6473  1990
 26 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  53:13  6463  6890
 27 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  53:18  6446  8042
 28 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  53:21  6436  7367
 29 Pašek František                KAM7600  54:03  6293  6721
 30 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  54:05  6287  3650
 31 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  54:07  6280  6801
 32 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  54:44  6155  5947
 33 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  54:45  6151  6195
 34 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  55:33  5989  7071
 35 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  55:38  5972  1536
 36 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  55:57  5908  4696
 37 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  55:58  5904  6158
 38 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  55:59  5901  7162
 39 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  56:07  5874  5574
 40 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  56:09  5867  2212
 41 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  56:24  5816  7273
 42 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  56:38  5769  3844
 43 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  60:22  5010     0
 44 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  60:27  4993     0
 45 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  61:37  4757  5456
 46 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  61:53  4702  5546
 47 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  61:54  4699  7896
 48 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  62:22  4604  6798
 49 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  62:42  4536     0
 50 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  65:21  3998  6202
 51 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  67:45  3511  1538
 52 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  70:12  3013  2227
 53 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  72:20  2580   776
 54 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  72:23  2570     0
 55 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  72:25  2563   917
 56 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  74:44  2092  4973
 57 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  75:22  1964   755
 58 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  82:44   467     0
 59 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  90:52     0  3855
 60 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  8104
 61 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6736
 62 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402    DNS     0     0
 63 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100    DNS     0  5652
 64 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135    DNS     0  7032
 65 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201    DNS     0  4397
 66 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302    DNS     0  1384
 67 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801    DNS     0  3959
 68 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703    DNS     0  6917
 69 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108    DNS     0  5210
#