Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.05.2018 - INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

3905     D20A                  05.05.2018 RVP = 8034  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  23:34  8940  3105
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  25:21  8327  8725
  3 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  25:29  8282  8542
  4 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  26:58  7772  4859
  5 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  27:20  7646  5922
  6 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  27:46  7498  7473
  7 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  28:13  7343  4853
  8 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  28:22  7291  7563
  9 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  29:08  7028  6557
 10 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  29:17  6977  7588
 11 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  30:10  6673     0
 12 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  30:27  6576  7041
 13 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  30:38  6513  7391
 14 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  31:19  6278  6672
 15 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  31:28  6227   793
 16 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  32:00  6044  4852
 17 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  32:04  6021  5905
 18 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  32:32  5861  5967
 19 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  33:19  5592  7753
 20 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  33:23  5569  1198
 21 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  34:16  5265  5252
 22 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  34:24  5220  6133
 23 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  36:42  4430  6793
 24 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  37:39  4104  1220
 25 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  38:19  3875  5779
 26 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  41:07  2913  6704
 27 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  46:10  1179  6355
#
3905     D20B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 4229  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  30:20  4806  2225
  2 Urbanová Markéta               STH9953  33:42  4345   532
  3 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  34:03  4297  4464
  4 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  34:24  4249     0
  5 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  36:36  3947  5026
  6 Utíkalová Kateřina             TBM9952  36:49  3918   353
  7 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  37:04  3883  1225
  8 Poloprutská Lucie              VLI9950  37:32  3819     0
  9 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  37:47  3785   874
 10 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  38:49  3643  5116
 11 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  40:38  3394  1715
 12 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  40:54  3358  4314
 13 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  49:30  2179   653
 14 Kroupová Eliška                VPM9853  53:21  1651   625
#
3905     D21A                  05.05.2018 RVP = 9484  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  33:52 10205  9098
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  33:52 10205  9539
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:26  9747  9529
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  35:31  9723  9514
  5 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  35:44  9660  7251
  6 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  35:55  9606  9519
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:01  9284  8743
  8 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  37:03  9275  7324
  9 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  37:21  9187  8174
 10 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  38:11  8943  8738
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  38:17  8914  8691
 12 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  38:29  8856  7215
 13 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:04  8685  8238
 14 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  39:09  8661  8032
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  39:16  8627  7578
 16 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  39:42  8500  8610
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  39:44  8490  8470
 18 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  39:57  8427  7637
 19 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  39:58  8422  8530
 20 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  40:03  8398  8626
 21 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  40:05  8388  8185
 22 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  40:17  8330  8889
 23 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  40:46  8188  7170
 24 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  41:02  8110  8516
 25 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  41:13  8057  8396
 26 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  41:46  7896  8284
 27 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:19  7735  8367
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  42:29  7686  8021
 29 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:42  7623  8717
 30 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  42:45  7608  7330
 31 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  42:56  7555  7519
 32 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  42:57  7550  8357
 33 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  43:13  7472  8158
 34 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  43:13  7472  8163
 35 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  43:32  7379  8550
 36 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:37  7355  7865
 37 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  43:48  7302  2480
 38 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  43:49  7297  8008
 39 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:59  7248  7950
 40 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  44:05  7219  5171
 41 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  44:16  7165  7783
 42 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  44:42  7038  3553
 43 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  44:44  7029  9317
 44 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  44:48  7009  6345
 45 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  44:53  6985  7863
 46 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  45:36  6775  6446
 47 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  45:49  6712  6876
 48 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  46:10  6610  3533
 49 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  46:46  6434  6977
 50 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  46:53  6400  8119
 51 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  46:54  6395  6007
 52 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  47:16  6288  7078
 53 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  47:16  6288  6959
 54 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:53  6108  6330
 55 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  49:10  5733  7874
 56 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  49:29  5640  7487
 57 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  50:00  5489  6618
 58 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  50:13  5426  6624
 59 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  50:45  5270  6040
 60 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  51:11  5143  6039
 61 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  60:03  2551  7122
 62 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350   DISK     0  8876
#
3905     D21B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 6334  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  28:01  7369  6832
  2 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  31:41  6576  4843
  3 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  33:26  6197  4305
  4 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  33:34  6168  3717
  5 Polishchuk Mariya              LCE9454  34:21  5999  1824
  6 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  35:10  5822   644
  7 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  35:56  5657  1912
  8 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  35:58  5649  4113
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  36:07  5617  4053
 10 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  36:28  5541  5999
 11 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  36:33  5523  4353
 12 Svobodná Tereza                DKP9350  37:34  5303     0
 13 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  37:50  5246   737
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  37:52  5238  5735
 15 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  38:14  5159  5447
 16 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  38:16  5152  5030
 17 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  38:37  5076  5978
 18 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  38:42  5058  5895
 19 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  39:33  4874  5892
 20 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  39:45  4831   571
 21 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  39:48  4820  1892
 22 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  39:59  4781  5943
 23 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  40:32  4662  6917
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  40:34  4655  5560
 25 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  41:06  4539  4318
 26 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  41:42  4409  5495
 27 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  41:49  4384  1486
 28 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  42:08  4316  5472
 29 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  42:19  4276     0
 30 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  42:26  4251  5400
 31 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  42:35  4218  2245
 32 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  42:38  4208  5021
 33 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  43:17  4067  5310
 34 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  45:15  3642  3667
 35 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  46:10  3443  4765
 36 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  46:30  3371  1924
 37 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  47:18  3198  2724
 38 Procházková Andrea             KAM9152  47:30  3155     0
 39 Kavánková Jana                 LCE9361  49:15  2777   582
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  50:04  2600   362
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  56:18  1252  2342
 42 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  62:59     0  4272
 43 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  73:07     0  3919
#
3905     D21C                  05.05.2018 RVP = 3264  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  39:32  3480  1469
  2 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  39:44  3463  3420
  3 Šafrhansová Lucie              VPM9753  40:03  3435     0
  4 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  46:07  2908   780
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  46:15  2896  2497
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  48:22  2712  2251
  7 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  48:25  2708  3851
  8 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  50:07  2560   150
  9 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  53:41  2250    78
 10 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  59:01  1786  2476
 11 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  59:57  1704  1102
 12 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  67:23  1058   291
 13 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  71:35   693     0
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  80:36     0   765
 15 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  4075
#
3905     H20A                  05.05.2018 RVP = 8511  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  23:26  9243  8626
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  23:46  9117  8513
  3 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  24:52  8704  2847
  4 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  24:54  8692  8918
  5 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  27:11  7834  1691
  6 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  27:28  7728  8268
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  27:30  7715  8087
  8 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  28:03  7509  2601
  9 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  28:09  7471  8135
 10 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  28:36  7302  8229
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  29:55  6808  7040
 12 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  29:59  6783   775
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  30:05  6745  6772
 14 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  30:14  6689     0
 15 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  30:50  6464  6467
 16 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  30:54  6439  7362
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  32:00  6025  3779
 18 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  32:02  6013  2179
 19 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  34:06  5237  3606
 20 Michek David                   TJN9802  34:13  5193  6520
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  35:35  4680  6022
 22 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  36:09  4467  3866
 23 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  36:13  4442  4454
 24 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  36:58  4160  6213
 25 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  37:43  3879  5830
 26 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  38:23  3628   899
#
3905     H20B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 4840  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  34:29  5597  6396
  2 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  37:00  5257  1868
  3 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  42:19  4538  3729
  4 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  42:42  4486  4331
  5 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  46:20  3995   779
  6 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  56:34  2610   160
  7 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  60:00  2146  3704
  8 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  60:28  2083  3495
  9 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  85:16     0  6042
#
3905     H21A                  05.05.2018 RVP = 9106  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  35:56 10118  9086
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:19  9509  9281
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:01  9330  9074
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  39:32  9198  8577
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  39:48  9130  6635
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  40:34  8934  9022
  7 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  40:43  8896  8734
  8 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  40:50  8866  8235
  9 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  40:59  8827  7336
 10 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  41:02  8815  9019
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113  41:09  8785  8886
 12 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  41:20  8738  7984
 13 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  41:36  8670  8516
 14 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  41:45  8631  7933
 15 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  41:56  8584  7536
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:18  8491  8263
 17 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:29  8444  7116
 18 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:02  8303  8829
 19 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  43:14  8252  8873
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  43:17  8239  8223
 21 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  43:18  8235  7782
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  43:21  8222  8910
 23 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  43:34  8167  7562
 24 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  43:34  8167  8002
 25 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  43:35  8163  8588
 26 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  43:38  8150  7689
 27 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  43:55  8077  8807
 28 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  44:00  8056  8062
 29 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  44:01  8052  8209
 30 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  44:05  8035  8770
 31 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  44:10  8014  8420
 32 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  44:20  7971  8566
 33 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  44:42  7877  6314
 34 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  44:44  7869  9046
 35 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  45:02  7792  2849
 36 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  45:07  7771  7566
 37 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  45:13  7745  6287
 38 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  45:23  7702  7203
 39 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  45:25  7694  7734
 40 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  45:30  7673  7176
 41 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:37  7643  7700
 42 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  45:51  7583  8990
 43 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  46:04  7528  8609
 44 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  46:05  7523  7437
 45 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  46:09  7506  7658
 46 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  46:27  7430  7954
 47 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  46:48  7340  8155
 48 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  46:50  7332  8111
 49 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  47:01  7285  7475
 50 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  47:03  7276  8244
 51 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  47:15  7225  7846
 52 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  47:27  7174  8690
 53 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  47:38  7127  7799
 54 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:38  7127  7943
 55 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:55  7055  7811
 56 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  48:20  6948  7730
 57 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  48:56  6795  7327
 58 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  49:17  6705  7604
 59 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  49:23  6680  2870
 60 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  50:00  6522  7430
 61 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  50:21  6433  7375
 62 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  50:24  6420  7513
 63 Mikel David                    TZL9703  51:47  6066  7329
 64 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:39  5589  7220
 65 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:53  5529  7546
 66 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:28  4613  7108
 67 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  59:30  4093  7198
 68 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  61:18  3633  9044
 69 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8092
 70 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  8063
#
3905     H21B                  05.05.2018 RVP = 7442  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:24  8168  5015
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  39:00  7842  7008
  3 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  39:55  7656  7047
  4 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  40:01  7636  7264
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  40:31  7534  6945
  6 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  40:40  7503  6908
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:13  7391  8404
  8 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  41:35  7317  5232
  9 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  41:50  7266  7003
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  41:52  7259  6006
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  41:56  7246  6967
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  42:07  7208  7110
 13 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  42:48  7069  6304
 14 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  43:21  6957  7035
 15 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  43:24  6947  6878
 16 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  43:36  6906  1385
 17 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  43:40  6893  6918
 18 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  43:46  6873  7068
 19 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  43:48  6866  2459
 20 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  43:50  6859  6893
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  43:53  6849  7270
 22 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  43:54  6845  7163
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  43:56  6839  6981
 24 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  44:11  6788  6782
 25 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  44:40  6689  2393
 26 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  44:57  6632  6945
 27 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  45:02  6615  2879
 28 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  45:10  6588  7104
 29 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  45:46  6466  3946
 30 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  45:51  6449  4982
 31 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  45:52  6445  6877
 32 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  46:41  6279  3926
 33 Pustai David                   TJN9301  47:30  6113  5716
 34 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  47:46  6059  7083
 35 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  47:53  6035  7055
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:14  5964  5842
 37 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:57  5818  6383
 38 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  49:54  5625  5159
 39 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:56  5618  6703
 40 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  50:05  5587  4733
 41 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  50:24  5523  6794
 42 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:15  5350  5363
 43 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  51:35  5282  6660
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  51:42  5258  6774
 45 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  52:19  5133  1856
 46 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  52:42  5055  6251
 47 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  53:30  4892  6659
 48 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  53:37  4868  6906
 49 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  53:59  4794  5953
 50 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  54:35  4672  5749
 51 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  54:44  4641  5631
 52 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  55:09  4556  5397
 53 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  55:35  4468  5294
 54 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  56:41  4244  5577
 55 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  57:59  3980  4103
 56 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  58:10  3943  4915
 57 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  58:47  3817  5977
 58 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  58:50  3807  6361
 59 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:53  3797  5734
 60 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  60:10  3536  5898
 61 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  61:05  3349  5283
 62 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  63:20  2891  5923
 63 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  63:52  2783  6290
 64 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  64:12  2715  4759
 65 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  64:13  2712  6558
 66 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  67:51  1972  3709
 67 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  69:08  1711  6211
 68 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  71:11  1294  3948
 69 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  77:11    73  3618
 70 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6913
 71 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006   DISK     0  5724
 72 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  6347
#
3905     H21C                  05.05.2018 RVP = 5791  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  32:14  6293  4979
  2 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  32:56  6163  1564
  3 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  34:02  5959  6601
  4 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  34:52  5804  8018
  5 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  36:54  5427  2784
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  38:33  5121  5582
  7 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  44:48  3960  1311
  8 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  46:26  3657  1802
  9 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  48:31  3270  2705
 10 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  51:39  2689  3775
 11 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  51:56  2636     0
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:15  2577  2779
 13 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  58:56  1337  1461
 14 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  61:08   928  2113
 15 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  68:26     0  2224
 16 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  70:25     0   645
 17 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  71:16     0  3316
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0     0
#