Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.05.2018 - INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

3906     D20A                  06.05.2018 RVP = 8034  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  49:16  8900  3105
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  52:02  8444  8725
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  53:29  8204  5922
  4 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  55:56  7800  8542
  5 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  57:32  7536  6557
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  57:48  7492  5905
  7 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  59:36  7195  4853
  8 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  60:04  7118  7588
  9 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  60:38  7024  4859
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  60:46  7002  6672
 11 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  60:57  6972  7473
 12 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  61:35  6867  7563
 13 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  64:47  6339  7753
 14 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  64:57  6312  7391
 15 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  65:54  6155     0
 16 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  67:23  5910  5967
 17 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  67:49  5839  1709
 18 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  68:11  5778  7041
 19 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  68:13  5773  4852
 20 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  69:48  5511   793
 21 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  74:08  4796  6133
 22 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  74:30  4735  5252
 23 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  74:40  4708  5779
 24 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  75:38  4548  6704
 25 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  78:30  4075  1220
 26 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  82:00  3497  6793
 27 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  82:03  3489  6355
 28 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  83:07  3313  1198
#
3906     D20B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4229  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  55:07  4645  2225
  2 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  57:08  4487  4464
  3 Poloprutská Lucie              VLI9950  59:19  4316     0
  4 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  60:27  4227  1715
  5 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  61:44  4127  5116
  6 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  63:35  3982  5026
  7 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  63:59  3950  1225
  8 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  65:14  3852     0
  9 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  68:43  3579  4314
 10 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  70:59  3401   874
 11 Utíkalová Kateřina             TBM9952  72:42  3267   353
 12 Kroupová Eliška                VPM9853  81:38  2567   625
 13 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  88:16  2047   653
#
3906     D21A                  06.05.2018 RVP = 9484  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  58:46 10169  9317
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  59:47  9997  9519
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  59:49  9992  9529
  4 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  60:15  9918  6832
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  60:28  9882  9539
  6 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  60:42  9842  7324
  7 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  61:02  9786  9514
  8 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  61:26  9718  5154
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  62:23  9558  8691
 10 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  62:46  9493  8738
 11 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  62:53  9473  8174
 12 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  63:00  9453  8470
 13 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  64:29  9203  8530
 14 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  64:31  9197  7251
 15 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  64:34  9188  8743
 16 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  64:39  9174  8569
 17 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  64:41  9169  9098
 18 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  65:00  9115  8610
 19 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  65:13  9079  8032
 20 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  66:01  8943  8158
 21 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  67:05  8763  8367
 22 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  67:18  8726  8008
 23 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  68:08  8585  8284
 24 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  68:52  8461  8889
 25 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  69:05  8425  8626
 26 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  69:55  8284  7637
 27 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  69:58  8275  8238
 28 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  70:02  8264  7865
 29 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  70:08  8247  7215
 30 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  71:40  7988  8717
 31 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  72:27  7856  8185
 32 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  72:50  7791  7950
 33 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  73:07  7743  8021
 34 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  73:38  7655  8396
 35 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  73:44  7639  8163
 36 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  74:12  7560  7519
 37 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  75:01  7422  6345
 38 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  75:28  7345  7578
 39 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  75:59  7258  3553
 40 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  76:02  7250  7863
 41 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  78:40  6804  6618
 42 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  79:55  6593  5735
 43 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  80:16  6534  7783
 44 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  80:18  6528  7078
 45 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  80:35  6480  6977
 46 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  81:02  6404  6959
 47 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  81:26  6337  7874
 48 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  81:46  6280  8119
 49 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  83:55  5917  6624
 50 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  84:47  5770  3717
 51 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  84:49  5765  5472
 52 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  87:34  5300  5447
 53 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  88:06  5209  6040
 54 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  88:41  5111  7487
 55 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  89:40  4945  5999
 56 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  89:45  4930  6446
 57 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787   DISK     0  8550
 58 Vališová Martina               OSN9696   DISK     0  8357
#
3906     D21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 6922  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polishchuk Mariya              LCE9454  57:37  7513  1824
  2 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  59:22  7295  7170
  3 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  60:07  7202  5978
  4 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  60:13  7190  6007
  5 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  62:49  6867  4305
  6 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  64:44  6628  5171
  7 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  65:04  6587  4113
  8 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  66:16  6438  6876
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  67:33  6278  5310
 10 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  67:41  6262   644
 11 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  69:11  6075   571
 12 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  69:38  6019  1924
 13 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  70:04  5966  2245
 14 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  71:33  5781  1912
 15 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  72:54  5613  1892
 16 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  73:33  5533  2818
 17 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  73:43  5512  5892
 18 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  73:57  5483  5895
 19 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  74:23  5429  6039
 20 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  74:52  5369  5030
 21 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  74:54  5365     0
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  75:19  5313  4765
 23 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  76:48  5129  5021
 24 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  76:56  5112  1770
 25 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  79:59  4733  5560
 26 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  80:05  4721  4272
 27 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  80:27  4675  4318
 28 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  81:34  4536  5943
 29 Procházková Andrea             KAM9152  83:47  4261     0
 30 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  84:47  4137   507
 31 Kavánková Jana                 LCE9361  87:32  3795   582
 32 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  93:46  3020  2342
 33 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351   DISK     0  8516
 34 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550   DISK     0  5400
#
3906     D21C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 4851  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  60:44  5255  5495
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  61:19  5206  2497
  3 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  64:13  4966  3420
  4 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  69:18  4545   780
  5 Šafrhansová Lucie              VPM9753  70:38  4435     0
  6 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  75:07  4063  6917
  7 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  75:07  4063  3919
  8 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  77:06  3899  2724
  9 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  81:38  3524  3851
 10 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  83:23  3379  2476
 11 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  95:03  2412  1211
 12 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  95:15  2396  2128
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 129:15     0   765
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  4075
#
3906     H20A                  06.05.2018 RVP = 8511  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  59:02  9115  8918
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  59:41  9016  8513
  3 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  60:14  8933  8626
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  67:01  7907  8087
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  68:27  7691  8135
  6 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  68:35  7670  8268
  7 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  68:50  7633  1691
  8 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  70:55  7317  2601
  9 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  71:26  7239  7362
 10 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  73:05  6990  2847
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  73:38  6907  7040
 12 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  75:29  6627     0
 13 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  75:32  6619  8229
 14 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  76:32  6468  3866
 15 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  78:21  6193  3606
 16 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  80:42  5838  5973
 17 Michek David                   TJN9802  82:49  5518  6520
 18 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  83:01  5487  6022
 19 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  87:59  4736  4454
 20 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  88:28  4663  3779
 21 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  92:04  4119  6213
 22 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  93:07  3960   899
 23 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802   DISK     0  5830
#
3906     H20B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 5358  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  66:02  6012  6396
  2 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  69:51  5703  6290
  3 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  74:33  5322  4331
  4 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  76:02  5202   779
  5 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  79:56  4887  1868
  6 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  88:38  4182  3704
  7 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  95:49  3601  3729
  8 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904 102:00  3100   160
  9 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 109:04  2528  3495
 10 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805   DISK     0  6042
#
3906     H21A                  06.05.2018 RVP = 9101  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  83:49  9892  9281
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  86:44  9565  9086
  3 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  87:26  9486  8609
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  88:15  9394  8873
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  88:20  9385  8807
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  88:31  9365  8886
  7 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  88:37  9353  6635
  8 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  89:18  9277  8910
  9 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  89:33  9249  9074
 10 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  92:54  8873  8235
 11 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  93:06  8850  7846
 12 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  93:35  8796  8734
 13 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  94:00  8749  8577
 14 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  95:23  8594  8566
 15 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  95:26  8589  9022
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  95:52  8540  8263
 17 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  96:03  8519  8415
 18 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  96:28  8473  7943
 19 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  97:01  8411  8155
 20 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  97:15  8385  8770
 21 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  97:15  8385  7536
 22 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  97:27  8362  9044
 23 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  97:49  8321  9019
 24 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  98:07  8288  8724
 25 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  98:22  8259  7734
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  98:42  8222  7933
 27 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  99:00  8188  7336
 28 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  99:02  8185  7689
 29 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 100:11  8056  7513
 30 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 101:42  7886  7799
 31 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949 102:01  7850  7437
 32 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 102:22  7811  7104
 33 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202 103:27  7689  2849
 34 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 103:33  7678  6314
 35 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 104:05  7618  7954
 36 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 105:23  7472  7700
 37 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 105:26  7467  8829
 38 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 105:42  7437  8420
 39 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 105:55  7412  8244
 40 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402 106:23  7360  7264
 41 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901 106:32  7343  7566
 42 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 106:50  7310  8588
 43 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 106:59  7293  7562
 44 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 108:25  7132  8990
 45 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 108:34  7115  8111
 46 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 109:48  6977  8690
 47 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 110:22  6913  7518
 48 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 110:25  6908  7270
 49 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 110:52  6857  7782
 50 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 111:40  6767  7730
 51 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606 111:48  6752  7375
 52 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 112:08  6715  7430
 53 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007 112:39  6657  7604
 54 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 115:19  6358  7220
 55 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 115:49  6302  7176
 56 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 118:39  5984  2870
 57 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 120:10  5814  7059
 58 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 120:39  5760  8516
 59 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 120:44  5750  6981
 60 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707 121:29  5666  6287
 61 Čech Jan                       SJI9601 124:15  5356  8223
 62 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 125:06  5260  8209
 63 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 127:31  4989  7546
 64 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 128:08  4920  6967
 65 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 130:10  4692  7198
 66 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 131:35  4533  7035
 67 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 138:46  3727  8002
 68 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8062
#
3906     H21B                  06.05.2018 RVP = 7295  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  79:45  7991  6908
  2 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  83:23  7650  2459
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  84:23  7557  6893
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  84:48  7517  7110
  5 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  85:48  7424  7047
  6 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  87:19  7282  6782
  7 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  87:22  7277  6878
  8 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  87:39  7250  7008
  9 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  88:46  7146  7163
 10 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  88:58  7127  7083
 11 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  89:05  7116  6945
 12 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  92:05  6835  6304
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  92:38  6783  5923
 14 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  92:59  6751  6877
 15 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  94:04  6649  7003
 16 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  96:10  6452  7055
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  96:14  6446  6601
 18 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  96:19  6438  6774
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  98:20  6249  6383
 20 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  98:25  6241  4982
 21 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  99:00  6187  6913
 22 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 100:23  6057  6918
 23 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 103:42  5746  6660
 24 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 105:02  5621  5734
 25 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 105:05  5616  6006
 26 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 105:55  5538  6794
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 106:41  5467  5898
 28 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 107:00  5437  6703
 29 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 108:05  5335  5363
 30 Pustai David                   TJN9301 108:09  5329  5716
 31 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 108:21  5310  5316
 32 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 109:17  5223  6361
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 109:38  5190  5842
 34 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 110:42  5090  5749
 35 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 110:42  5090  5631
 36 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 111:50  4984  4759
 37 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 112:30  4921  4733
 38 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 114:18  4753  5953
 39 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 114:47  4707  5577
 40 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 115:42  4621  5977
 41 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801 116:52  4512  1709
 42 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 117:14  4478  5044
 43 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 122:22  3997  4758
 44 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 124:49  3767  3535
 45 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 125:02  3747  6211
 46 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 125:29  3705  5294
 47 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 126:32  3606  4915
 48 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602 143:55  1977   514
 49 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702   DISK     0  3946
 50 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  8063
 51 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  7008
 52 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118   DISK     0  5632
 53 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606   DISK     0  3948
#
3906     H21C                  06.05.2018 RVP = 6078  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  59:33  7358  8404
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  73:30  6063  5724
  3 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  75:11  5907  5582
  4 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  81:59  5276  5283
  5 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  85:03  4991  5397
  6 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  90:25  4493  1772
  7 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609 102:17  3392  1802
  8 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 117:47  1953  3316
  9 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 118:51  1854   842
#