Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.05.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

3979     D20A                  20.05.2018 RVP = 8034  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  28:32  8590  3105
  2 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  28:52  8492  4677
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  28:57  8467  5922
  4 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  31:16  7781  8542
  5 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  33:23  7155  7588
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  33:31  7116  7753
  7 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  33:48  7032  4853
  8 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  35:37  6494   793
  9 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  35:42  6470  4328
 10 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  36:10  6332  5905
 11 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  36:26  6253  4859
 12 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  37:03  6070  7473
 13 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  37:09  6041  7563
 14 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  37:26  5957  6672
 15 Čechová Klára                  AOP9951  40:09  5153     0
 16 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  40:23  5084  6557
 17 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  41:04  4882  6793
 18 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  41:10  4852  5967
 19 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  44:24  3896  5252
 20 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  44:54  3748  6355
 21 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  45:57  3437  4464
 22 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  46:39  3230  3722
 23 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  47:23  3013  1225
 24 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  47:49  2885  1198
 25 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  55:09   715  1220
 26 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953   DISK     0   653
 27 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852   DISK     0  8725
#
3979     D21A                  20.05.2018 RVP = 8465  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  35:58  9376  7215
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:28  8780  8185
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:32  8764  8530
  4 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  38:35  8752  6703
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:03  8403  7578
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:35  8276  7950
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:58  8184  8021
  8 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  41:54  7962  7324
  9 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  42:05  7918  6345
 10 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  42:32  7811  7043
 11 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  42:38  7787  5171
 12 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  42:46  7755  6922
 13 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  42:56  7716  7296
 14 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  43:16  7636  8284
 15 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  43:46  7517  7783
 16 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:15  7402  7013
 17 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  44:15  7402  8357
 18 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  44:16  7398  8119
 19 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:44  6572  6330
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  47:48  6556  5735
 21 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  47:59  6512  6876
 22 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  48:13  6457  7652
 23 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  48:17  6441  6848
 24 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  48:32  6381  1770
 25 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  49:22  6183  7874
 26 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  50:27  5924  6299
 27 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  50:39  5877  7935
 28 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  52:00  5555  7078
 29 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  52:03  5543  6618
 30 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  52:17  5488  5231
 31 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  52:38  5404  6419
 32 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  52:40  5396  5151
 33 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  52:58  5325  4986
 34 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  53:17  5249  5999
 35 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  54:23  4987  5787
 36 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  55:19  4765  3827
 37 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  57:15  4304  4253
 38 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  58:02  4117  4731
 39 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  58:30  4006  5338
 40 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  59:33  3756  7487
 41 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  59:59  3653  4792
 42 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  60:36  3506  6204
 43 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:27  3303  4765
 44 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:58  3180  5555
 45 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  63:17  2866  6467
 46 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  64:45  2517  5400
 47 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  64:53  2485  5030
 48 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  68:40  1583  5943
 49 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  72:58   559  4433
 50 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  82:41     0  1872
 51 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552   DISK     0  8274
 52 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050   DISK     0  2900
 53 Baierová Hana                  OSN8972   DISK     0  2723
 54 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888   DISK     0  8882
#
3979     D21B                  20.05.2018 RVP = 4670  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  45:41  5030   571
  2 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  46:47  4913   267
  3 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  46:49  4909   644
  4 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  49:15  4649  4449
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  52:35  4294  4883
  6 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:49  4269  4563
  7 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  53:03  4244     0
  8 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  55:20  4001  3667
  9 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  59:22  3571  1788
 10 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  61:03  3391  5495
 11 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  63:46  3102  3243
 12 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  77:37  1625  3961
#
3979     D21C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 2639  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Tereza                  SRK0151  45:44  2985     0
  2 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  49:15  2784  1363
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  52:04  2624  3008
  4 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  55:38  2420  2254
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:39  2362  2497
  6 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  60:12  2159   707
  7 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954  63:01  1999    40
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  65:58  1830  4075
  9 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  92:45   302  1287
 10 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951 102:01     0    99
 11 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650 112:08     0     0
#
3979     D21E                  20.05.2018 RVP = 9736  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  37:18 10614  9652
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  38:32 10282  9420
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  39:21 10063  9514
  4 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  39:24 10049  9714
  5 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  41:21  9525  9773
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  41:26  9503  9417
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  41:42  9431  9098
  8 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  42:33  9203  9057
  9 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  43:08  9046  9529
 10 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  43:11  9033  8743
 11 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  43:54  8840  9317
 12 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  44:06  8786  7251
 13 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  45:04  8526  8738
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  45:18  8464  8691
 15 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  45:24  8437  9144
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  45:32  8401  8870
 17 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:50  8320  9539
 18 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  46:54  8034  9132
 19 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  47:10  7962  8755
 20 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  47:26  7890  8610
 21 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  47:31  7868  8396
 22 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  47:45  7805  8470
 23 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  48:37  7572  8889
 24 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  49:33  7321  9301
 25 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  50:03  7187  5925
 26 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  50:10  7156  8032
 27 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  50:16  7129  6832
 28 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  50:29  7070  8569
 29 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  51:46  6726  8550
 30 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  52:24  6555  8876
 31 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  53:55  6148  8626
 32 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  57:20  5229  8717
 33 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053   DISK     0 10000
 34 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453   DISK     0  8364
 35 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051   DISK     0  8897
#
3979     H21C                  20.05.2018 RVP = 4043  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  43:50  4713  5825
  2 Novák Radek                    PVD9601  50:26  4132    72
  3 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  51:48  4012  3869
  4 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  53:25  3870  3775
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  53:39  3849  3530
  6 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  53:45  3840     0
  7 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  56:53  3565  3218
  8 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  61:09  3189  1033
  9 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  63:23  2992  1164
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  71:50  2249  2684
#
3979     H20A                  20.05.2018 RVP = 8667  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  27:39  9304  8135
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  27:53  9227  8918
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  28:29  9030  9011
  4 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  28:33  9009   934
  5 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  28:56  8883  1691
  6 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  29:33  8681  8513
  7 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  29:45  8615  6467
  8 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  29:46  8609  8268
  9 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  29:55  8560  2847
 10 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  30:20  8424  2601
 11 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  31:28  8052  8229
 12 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  31:32  8030   286
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  32:22  7757  7362
 14 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  32:30  7713  3866
 15 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  32:33  7696  8626
 16 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  33:40  7330  2179
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  34:21  7106  7040
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  36:24  6433  3779
 19 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  36:38  6357  6022
 20 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  38:29  5750  4697
 21 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  39:00  5581  6772
 22 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  40:26  5110  5830
 23 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  43:33  4088  7297
 24 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  44:08  3897  2412
 25 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  44:41  3716   899
 26 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  45:13  3541  2685
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  45:24  3481  5480
 28 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  51:22  1524  2310
 29 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  53:43   753   779
 30 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  8087
 31 Král Jan                       ZBM9904   DISK     0  2522
 32 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911   DISK     0     0
#
3979     H21E                  20.05.2018 RVP = 9744  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  34:32 10754  9956
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  36:22 10228 10000
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  37:09 10003  9281
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:10  9999  9340
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  38:18  9674  8512
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  38:41  9564  9650
  7 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  38:44  9549  9534
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:45  9545  8990
  9 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  39:18  9387  8901
 10 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:32  9320  9074
 11 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  40:00  9186  8873
 12 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:02  9177  8808
 13 Kolovský František             LPM9202  40:06  9157  9075
 14 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  40:25  9067  8873
 15 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  40:27  9057  9022
 16 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  40:46  8966  9261
 17 Procházka David                LPU9113  41:01  8895  8886
 18 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  41:01  8895  9019
 19 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  41:15  8828  8807
 20 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  41:45  8684  8690
 21 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  42:05  8589  9046
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  42:16  8536  8910
 23 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  42:19  8522  8534
 24 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  42:36  8441  9579
 25 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  42:46  8393  8415
 26 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  42:48  8383  8724
 27 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  43:08  8288  8830
 28 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:25  7920  8588
 29 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  44:26  7915  8364
 30 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  44:29  7900  8829
 31 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  45:13  7690  8266
 32 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  45:21  7652  8404
 33 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:39  7566  8544
 34 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:07  7432  8244
 35 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  46:29  7327  8516
 36 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  47:03  7164  9044
 37 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  48:22  6787  8312
#
3979     H21A                  20.05.2018 RVP = 8236  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  33:46  9044  8209
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  35:29  8617  8087
  3 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  35:50  8529  7954
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  35:53  8517  7712
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  36:00  8488  8232
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  36:39  8326  8420
  7 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:57  8251  8092
  8 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  37:16  8172  7943
  9 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  37:42  8064  2849
 10 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  37:46  8048  7513
 11 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  37:55  8010  8034
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:01  7985  7700
 13 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  38:10  7948  7846
 14 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  38:25  7886  8155
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  38:32  7856  8102
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  38:38  7832  7992
 17 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  38:52  7773  4892
 18 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  39:09  7703  7008
 19 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  39:18  7665  7799
 20 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  39:20  7657  7832
 21 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  39:28  7624  7516
 22 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:28  7624  7434
 23 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  39:36  7591  7437
 24 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  39:40  7574  6946
 25 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:41  7570  7231
 26 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  40:04  7474  7770
 27 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  40:05  7470  7632
 28 Mikel David                    TZL9703  40:14  7433  7329
 29 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  40:32  7358  7658
 30 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  40:38  7333  7747
 31 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:41  7321  7307
 32 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  40:41  7321  7165
 33 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  40:43  7312  7464
 34 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:48  7292  7203
 35 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  41:01  7238  8164
 36 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:19  7163  8063
 37 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  41:20  7159  2870
 38 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  41:32  7109  7410
 39 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  41:38  7084  6908
 40 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:42  7067  7110
 41 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:53  7022  7705
 42 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  41:58  7001  6968
 43 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  42:08  6959  6945
 44 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  42:10  6951  7035
 45 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  42:10  6951  8152
 46 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  42:33  6855  8062
 47 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  43:16  6677  7562
 48 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  43:19  6664  7220
 49 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  43:35  6598  7532
 50 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  44:06  6469  7055
 51 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  44:13  6440  7083
 52 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  44:33  6357  7095
 53 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:46  6303  7190
 54 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  45:24  6145  7521
 55 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:47  6049  6918
 56 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:13  5941  6957
 57 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  46:15  5933  7016
 58 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  46:19  5917  8111
 59 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  47:31  5617  7501
 60 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  47:44  5563  7366
 61 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  49:59  5003  7546
 62 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  50:16  4932  6981
 63 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  51:24  4650  6945
 64 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:34  4608  7307
 65 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  54:11  3956  7047
 66 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  55:16  3686  7270
 67 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603   DISK     0  8082
 68 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  6967
 69 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  39:26     0  7336
#
3979     H21B                  20.05.2018 RVP = 6852  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  35:24  7485  6314
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:57  7177  6555
  3 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  37:12  7127  3182
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  37:23  7091  6843
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  37:49  7005  6347
  6 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:51  6998  6383
  7 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  37:55  6985  6304
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  39:16  6716  6601
  9 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  39:34  6656  2068
 10 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  39:59  6574  6134
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  40:06  6550  6672
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:09  6540  6782
 13 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  40:18  6511  6703
 14 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  40:41  6434  6275
 15 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:57  6381  5716
 16 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  41:01  6368  6558
 17 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  41:06  6352  6015
 18 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  41:15  6322  5316
 19 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  41:22  6298   722
 20 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:47  6216  6860
 21 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  42:22  6100  6893
 22 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  42:24  6093  5734
 23 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  42:24  6093  6224
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  42:42  6033  5784
 25 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:10  5940  5614
 26 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  43:27  5884  4086
 27 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  43:34  5861  6387
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  43:42  5834  6621
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:34  5662  6774
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:51  5606  6474
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  45:25  5493  5300
 32 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  45:26  5490  6175
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  45:46  5423  6441
 34 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  47:13  5135  3509
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  47:19  5115  4039
 36 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  47:50  5012  4214
 37 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  47:59  4982  5577
 38 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  48:16  4926  1856
 39 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  48:19  4916  5898
 40 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  48:23  4903  5338
 41 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  50:31  4479  5953
 42 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  50:34  4469  6355
 43 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  50:36  4462  2784
 44 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  50:55  4399  6882
 45 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  52:14  4137  5627
 46 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  52:41  4048  5674
 47 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  53:59  3789  4735
 48 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  58:50  2824  4809
 49 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  66:55  1217  2902
 50 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003  67:42  1061  1575
 51 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710   DISK     0  2224
 52 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001   DISK     0   746
 53 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805   DISK     0  6290
 54 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201   DISK     0   414
#