Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

4111     D20                   14.04.2018 RVP = 8144  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  40:03  8686  2480
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  41:32  8381  8791
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  41:43  8343  3423
  4 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  44:38  7742  1147
  5 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  44:55  7683  2052
  6 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  46:30  7357  8663
  7 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  47:57  7058  3129
  8 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  47:59  7051  7671
  9 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  48:49  6880  1727
 10 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  50:14  6588  1354
 11 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  50:29  6536  5256
 12 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  50:38  6505  7732
 13 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  51:47  6268  2463
 14 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  51:52  6251  7548
 15 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  52:51  6049  3027
 16 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  53:45  5863  6067
 17 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  53:54  5832  7864
 18 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  56:25  5313   747
 19 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  56:57  5204  2756
 20 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  58:46  4829  3183
 21 Urbanová Markéta               STH9953  60:38  4445     0
 22 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  62:47  4001     0
 23 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  68:27  2834  6482
#
4111     D21                   14.04.2018 RVP = 9591  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  67:46 10166  9851
  2 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  68:23 10077  9756
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  71:08  9680  9094
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  72:09  9533  9571
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  74:12  9237  8026
  6 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  74:44  9160  8064
  7 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  74:46  9155  8648
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  75:02  9117  9228
  9 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  75:42  9021  8594
 10 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  76:56  8843  8502
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  76:56  8843  8810
 12 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  77:07  8816  9016
 13 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  77:42  8732  7302
 14 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  78:37  8600  6818
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  79:04  8535  8381
 16 Kubicka Zuzanna                LCE9354  79:21  8494     0
 17 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  80:44  8294  5942
 18 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  80:48  8284  8349
 19 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  81:49  8138  9547
 20 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  82:08  8092  8147
 21 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  84:15  7786  8020
 22 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  85:00  7678  8740
 23 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  85:58  7539  7583
 24 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  88:22  7192     0
 25 Polishchuk Mariya              LCE9454  90:37  6867     0
 26 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  91:26  6749  7495
 27 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  92:10  6644  8268
 28 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  92:38  6576  7338
 29 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  97:06  5931  5387
 30 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752 101:18  5325  5185
 31 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 106:32  4570  4650
 32 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691   DISK     0  3234
#
4111     H20                   14.04.2018 RVP = 7939  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  64:00  8873  8484
  2 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  71:07  8024  8127
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  72:23  7872  8943
  4 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  75:36  7488     0
  5 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  79:40  7003  6067
  6 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  80:56  6852   902
  7 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  92:03  5525  5856
  8 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  93:09  5393  7335
  9 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  93:40  5332  6137
 10 Mossakowski Wojciech           LCE9806  97:47  4840  1652
 11 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 103:33  4152  6805
 12 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904 103:36  4146     0
 13 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 104:40  4019  6311
 14 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 105:52  3876  2334
 15 Urbaniak Jerzy                 LCE9808 108:48  3525   795
 16 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801 111:44  3175  6263
 17 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 114:46  2813  5744
 18 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 115:09  2767  5640
 19 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901 117:43  2461   821
 20 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  3995
 20 Král Jan                       ZBM9904   DISK     0   918
 20 Horčička Vít                   STE9919   DISK     0  1808
#
4111     H21                   14.04.2018 RVP = 9451  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  72:59 10068  9976
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  74:44  9838  9388
  3 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  76:42  9580  9385
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  77:16  9505  9375
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  80:12  9120  8762
  6 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  80:57  9022  8824
  7 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  82:05  8873  8850
  8 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  82:11  8859  9118
  9 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  83:59  8623  8803
 10 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  84:27  8562  9063
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  84:37  8540  9130
 12 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  86:36  8279  8714
 13 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  86:46  8257  8385
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  87:41  8137  7999
 15 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  88:00  8095  9117
 16 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  88:18  8056  8526
 17 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  88:23  8045  8813
 18 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  88:43  8001  7992
 19 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  90:16  7797  7968
 20 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  90:23  7782  8057
 20 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  90:23  7782  2299
 22 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  90:24  7780  8534
 23 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  91:01  7699  8637
 24 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  91:10  7679  7906
 25 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  91:33  7629  8619
 26 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  92:00  7570  7544
 27 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  92:34  7495  5804
 28 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  93:11  7414  8267
 29 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  93:43  7344  7532
 30 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  95:41  7086  8872
 31 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  96:27  6985  8057
 32 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  97:40  6825  9089
 33 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  97:49  6805  8600
 34 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  99:15  6617  7729
 35 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  99:20  6606  7885
 36 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  99:44  6554  8475
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  99:51  6538  7556
 38 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  99:54  6532  8954
 39 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301 100:38  6435  7552
 40 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 101:18  6348  8313
 41 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 103:03  6118  7706
 42 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 103:49  6017  6989
 43 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701 105:01  5859  8105
 44 Král Václav                    SSU8243 105:42  5770  7422
 45 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 106:09  5710  7973
 46 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 107:43  5505  7076
 47 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 109:26  5279  6927
 48 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 110:59  5075  6449
 49 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701 111:26  5016  8108
 50 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 111:51  4961  6690
 51 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 118:03  4147  5761
 52 Werner Michal                  PGP9705 119:59  3893  2864
 53 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 122:49  3521  6767
 54 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 129:05  2697  7004
 55 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 137:42  1565  5710
 56 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 144:35   661  5474
 57 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700 147:13   315  1023
 58 Parfianowicz Piotr             LCE9401   DISK     0     0
 58 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931   DISK     0  5612
 58 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515   DISK     0  7556
 58 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711   DISK     0  8196
 58 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8607
 58 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202   DISK     0  8458
 58 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740   DISK     0  7718
 58 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  6894
#