Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.06.2018 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4115     D21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 8991  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  59:16  9722  9560
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  62:38  9212  9100
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  63:15  9118  8832
  4 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  63:39  9058  8466
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  65:25  8790  8996
  6 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  67:25  8487  8334
  7 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  70:31  8017  7339
  8 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  72:10  7767  7436
  9 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  74:20  7439  7773
 10 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  74:36  7399  1783
 11 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  78:02  6878  7360
 12 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  80:20  6530  4945
 13 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  82:26  6212  6744
 14 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  84:45  5861  6802
 15 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  88:48  5247  2859
 16 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  89:38  5121  2218
 17 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  90:10  5040  4168
 18 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551 103:14  3060   505
#
4115     D21C                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5149  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  72:05  5522  6113
  2 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  73:01  5455  5124
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  78:07  5088  3266
  4 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  79:03  5021  5617
  5 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  81:46  4825  4239
  6 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  82:29  4774  3635
  7 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  83:09  4726  1509
  8 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  86:13  4505  4653
  9 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451 101:36  3398  1443
 10 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 152:59     0   930
#
4115     H20B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 4890  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  73:31  5592  5731
  2 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  83:00  5001  1865
  3 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  88:25  4664  2634
  4 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  90:23  4541  5182
  5 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  93:29  4348  5242
  6 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  95:43  4209  5299
  7 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 112:01  3194  2995
#
4115     H21B                  09.06.2018 RVP = 8194  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  86:24  8869  8649
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  88:47  8643  8531
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  95:00  8055  8092
  4 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  95:06  8045  7753
  5 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  95:34  8001  7673
  6 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  97:26  7825  7668
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 100:47  7508  7149
  8 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 101:09  7473  7468
  9 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 102:19  7362  7793
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 102:29  7347  6987
 11 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 103:42  7232  7772
 12 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:23  6978  7088
 13 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 108:28  6781  7478
 14 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 109:20  6699  7285
 15 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 109:24  6692  6953
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 110:38  6575  6428
 17 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 111:34  6487  7069
 18 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601 111:45  6470  7907
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 112:41  6382  6528
 20 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 115:56  6074  6404
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 119:20  5752  5751
 22 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701 119:57  5694  6392
 23 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 120:26  5648  6815
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 122:31  5451  6487
 25 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 125:29  5170  7030
 26 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 140:40  3734  3478
 27 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 144:21  3385  3740
 28 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 146:29  3183  5239
 29 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 179:52    24  1998
 30 Henek Michal                   RBK8605   DISK     0  7185
 31 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  5721
#
4115     H21C                  09.06.2018 RVP = 5345  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  80:13  5679  5400
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  80:21  5670  1452
  3 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  85:25  5327  3316
  4 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  86:27  5257  4401
  5 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  86:29  5254  2362
  6 Tesař Pavel                    PGP7708  89:31  5049     0
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  90:35  4977  3704
  8 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  92:10  4869  5382
  9 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  97:53  4482  3574
 10 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 100:51  4280  4507
 11 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 103:27  4104  4047
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 105:21  3975  6113
 13 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 105:32  3963  4955
 14 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 109:27  3697  3297
 15 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 112:01  3523  4727
 16 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 139:19  1673  1117
 17 Hybeš David                    CHT9903 147:05  1146   233
 18 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  4875
 19 Lexa Lukáš                     VTA9301   DISK     0     0
#