Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.09.2018 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4118     D21B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 8635  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  31:35  9177  9228
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  31:47  9121  8858
  3 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  33:30  8644  8523
  4 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  34:03  8491  8629
  5 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  35:50  7995  7938
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  37:41  7480  7835
  7 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  39:08  7077  7582
  8 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  41:08  6521  6609
  9 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  44:28  5594  4349
 10 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  45:11  5394  6461
 11 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  45:38  5269  4227
 12 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  46:31  5023  1273
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:40  4704  5824
 14 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  48:31  4467  3657
 15 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  51:29  3642  5535
#
4118     D21C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 4293  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  38:55  4743  1904
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  41:03  4513  3601
  3 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  44:33  4137  4854
  4 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  46:08  3967  4142
  5 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  49:27  3610  4427
  6 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  50:41  3477   685
  7 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  51:56  3343  4439
  8 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  79:34   370   534
#
4118     H21B                  09.09.2018 RVP = 7906  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  33:20  8274  7855
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  33:34  8217  7521
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  33:44  8176  5571
  4 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  34:06  8086  7345
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  34:29  7992  8885
  6 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  35:36  7718  4673
  7 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  35:50  7661  6953
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  36:23  7526  6876
  9 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  38:00  7130  6905
 10 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  38:16  7065  4102
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  38:16  7065  6874
 12 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  38:17  7061  7251
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  38:25  7028  6803
 14 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  38:35  6987  6985
 15 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  39:03  6873  7924
 16 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  39:35  6742  6031
 17 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  40:10  6599  5517
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:08  6362  6478
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  41:20  6313  6439
 20 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  41:39  6235  4327
 21 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  41:44  6215  4953
 22 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  42:45  5966  5805
 23 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  43:39  5745  4647
 24 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  43:56  5676  6265
 25 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  44:24  5561  4331
 26 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  46:20  5087  5777
 27 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  46:50  4965  4826
 28 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  47:14  4867  3326
 29 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  47:50  4720  4928
 30 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:57  4446  5575
 31 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  50:47  3997  3240
 32 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:52  3976  6414
 33 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  51:11  3899  3975
 34 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  52:25  3596  2459
 35 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  52:36  3551  4012
 36 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  54:53  2992  4490
 37 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  62:36  1100  3123
 38 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  71:20     0  4238
 39 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701   DISK     0  6218
 40 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  42:49     0  1884
#
4118     H21C                  09.09.2018 RVP = 3301  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  37:16  3735  4984
  2 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  40:05  3498  4594
  3 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  45:15  3064  4702
  4 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  50:22  2635   965
  5 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  50:24  2632   702
  6 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  53:13  2395  1258
  7 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  57:20  2049   627
#
4118     H21D                  09.09.2018 RVP = 1300  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  42:53  1487  1192
  2 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  45:37  1409  1353
  3 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  54:21  1161  1052
  4 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  55:59  1115  1088
  5 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  58:13  1051     0
  6 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  63:19   906   858
  7 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  78:59   461  1816
#