Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2018 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E1

4213     D20                   30.03.2018 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  53:12     0     0
  2 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  65:14     0     0
  3 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  87:30     0     0
#
4213     D21E                  30.03.2018 RVP = 6957  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:00  7689  9675
  2 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  54:04  6903  8397
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  58:53  6278  5091
  4 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  60:26  6077  6753
  5 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  68:10  5074  3715
  6 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  72:55  4458  4867
#
4213     D21A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 7085  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  49:42  7398  3126
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  51:13  7191  5953
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  55:05  6665  7608
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  56:04  6531  8714
  5 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  59:26  6072  6173
  6 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  60:55  5870  6975
  7 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  62:16  5686  2945
  8 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  64:13  5420  1176
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  65:30  5245  5241
 10 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  69:58  4637  3482
 11 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  70:24  4578  3747
 12 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  79:53  3286  5185
 13 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  80:05  3258  3997
 14 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:40  3179  4650
#
4213     D21B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 5679  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  54:38  5817  4385
  2 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  56:21  5643  5767
  3 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  56:59  5578  5030
  4 Drągowska Malwina              DOB8585  60:01  5271  6511
  5 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  60:05  5264  4073
  6 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  60:21  5237     0
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  62:44  4995  3668
  8 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  63:05  4960  2587
  9 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  67:07  4550   425
 10 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  67:10  4545  5042
 11 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  67:33  4507  4191
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  71:45  4080  3665
 13 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  73:29  3905  4350
 14 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  74:52  3764  2977
 15 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  75:51  3665  3747
 16 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  77:04  3541  1513
 17 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  79:31  3293  3071
 18 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553  81:18  3112   454
 19 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  81:48  3061  1231
 20 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  82:02  3037  6046
 21 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  87:32  2480   372
 22 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  91:54  2037   173
 23 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154   DISK     0  1490
#
4213     H20                   30.03.2018 RVP = 4652  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  53:09  4853  5650
  2 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  56:05  4608  1499
  3 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  57:25  4496   788
  4 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  58:58  4366  5543
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  61:30  4154  6072
  6 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  66:16  3755   523
  7 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900  68:42  3551     0
  8 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  72:49  3206     0
  9 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  73:18  3166  4497
 10 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 104:59   512     0
 11 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904   DISK     0     0
#
4213     H21E                  30.03.2018 RVP = 9065  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  44:57  9882  9975
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  51:08  8748  8851
  3 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907  52:08  8564     0
  4 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  52:11  8555  6257
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  53:11  8372  8416
  6 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  53:18  8350  5716
  7 Procházka David                LPU9113  53:59  8225  8931
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  54:18  8167  8064
  9 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  54:44  8087  8780
 10 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  54:46  8081  8787
 11 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  56:25  7778  7558
 12 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  58:57  7314  3925
 13 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  59:19  7246  7769
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  62:24  6681  6929
 15 Montero Cárceles Elmar         MOV9602  64:17  6335     0
 16 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  64:46  6246  7317
 17 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  79:00  3635  7038
#
4213     H21A                  30.03.2018 RVP = 7480  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:31  8143  8637
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  51:37  7229  7803
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  52:42  7067  7625
  4 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  52:50  7047  6489
  5 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  55:28  6653  6132
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  57:08  6403  6757
  7 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  58:37  6181  2970
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:14  6089  6576
  9 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  60:34  5889  6327
 10 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  60:52  5844  5666
 11 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  60:54  5839  5958
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  63:48  5405  5355
 13 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  64:28  5305  6197
 14 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  65:25  5163  6101
 15 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  65:43  5118  3340
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  67:27  4858  6012
 17 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  68:59  4628  5263
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  71:13  4294  5748
 19 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  71:23  4269  6378
 20 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  74:00  3877  5587
 21 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  74:47  3760  4263
 22 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  75:06  3712  1792
 23 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  76:26  3513  5502
 24 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  79:54  2994  5529
 25 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009   DISK     0   664
#
4213     H21B                  30.03.2018 RVP = 4964  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  38:20  5829  5132
  2 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:47  4711  1289
  3 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  52:09  4351  5209
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  52:16  4339  4705
  5 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  52:19  4334  2365
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  52:34  4307  5394
  7 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  53:03  4255  4379
  8 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  53:16  4232  4147
  9 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  59:57  3517  3114
 10 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  59:57  3517  4346
 11 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  60:10  3494  3231
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  60:12  3491  1962
 13 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  61:48  3319  3212
 14 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:21  3154  3295
 15 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  64:21  3047  3995
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  64:22  3045  3734
 17 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  65:42  2902  1574
 18 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  66:09  2854   877
 19 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  80:05  1365  1848
 20 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  93:07     0  3482
 21 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0  2681
#