Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.03.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4318     D21C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 8311  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  43:41  8589  9684
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  44:04  8519  9695
  3 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  47:50  7826     0
  4 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  49:13  7572  8937
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  52:45  6922  7442
  6 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  57:17  6088  1431
  7 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  61:41  5279     0
  8 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  62:45  5083  4497
  9 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  63:05  5022  5030
 10 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  64:01  4850   902
 11 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  67:05  4286   890
 12 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  67:30  4209  1268
 13 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  67:33  4200  4800
 14 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  68:13  4078   480
 15 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  68:44  3983  5741
 16 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  68:55  3949  3159
 17 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  70:34  3645     0
 18 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  71:19  3507  5799
 19 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  75:09  2802  4105
 20 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  79:39  1975     0
 21 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  81:30  1635  1860
 22 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  88:47   295  3371
 23 Richterová Klára               JPV8550  95:47     0  1057
 24 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750 103:47     0   893
 25 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353   DISK     0  3891
#
4318     H21C                  24.03.2018 RVP = 8058  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  62:50  8356  7570
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  65:31  8025  8033
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  67:23  7794  7707
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  67:36  7767  7803
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  68:20  7677  2693
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  68:52  7611  8000
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  69:10  7574  7259
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  70:44  7380  2690
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  70:52  7364  7186
 10 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  71:04  7339  8508
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:23  7300  6489
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  71:55  7234  7087
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  72:30  7162  6449
 14 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  72:34  7154  3925
 15 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  72:52  7117  6239
 16 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  73:39  7020  4635
 17 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  73:52  6993  7948
 18 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  74:29  6917  7089
 19 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  74:30  6915  7067
 20 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  74:47  6880  7336
 21 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  76:00  6730  6035
 22 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  76:22  6685  2384
 23 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  77:12  6582  6133
 24 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  77:22  6561  7681
 25 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  77:34  6536  6921
 26 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  82:54  5878  5975
 27 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  83:46  5771  6174
 28 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  85:32  5553  4641
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  85:38  5540  5292
 30 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  97:24  4087  4548
 31 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 111:03  2401  3435
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 115:27  1857   328
 33 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 116:28  1732   464
 34 Vostál Dominik                 UOL9901 128:36   233   793
 35 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303 142:43     0  1815
 36 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  2442
 37 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512   DISK     0  4021
#
4318     H21D                  24.03.2018 RVP = 4081  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:29  4515  7019
  2 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  57:15  3943  3247
  3 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  59:24  3785  4133
  4 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  63:31  3481   454
  5 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  64:49  3385     0
  6 Špičák František               CEL5628  66:00  3298   651
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  68:01  3150  2711
  8 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  68:06  3143  3295
  9 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR8901  71:21  2904     0
 10 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  71:25  2899  2100
 11 Musil Martin                   STE9701  73:59  2710     0
 12 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  76:08  2551  1812
 13 Nedopílek David                ABR7602  78:00  2414     0
 14 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 103:52   508   178
 15 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912 104:54   432    41
#