Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.03.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4319     D21                   24.03.2018 RVP = 6077  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Katerina                DKP7753  35:42  6271  8355
  2 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  36:19  6169  7056
  3 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  38:37  5790     0
  4 Eretová Katerina               SKV8651  40:42  5447  4885
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  43:39  4961  5459
  6 Gregorová Katerina             BSO8151  43:51  4928  4593
  7 Ondrácková Veronika            EKP7850  44:53  4758  4630
  8 Zejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950  47:01  4406     0
  9 Kovárová Julie                 LTP8854  48:05  4230  3997
 10 Krafciková Monika              SKV8751  50:08  3893     0
 11 Cerná Eliska                   SCP9050  54:42  3140  3071
 12 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  56:28  2849  3600
 13 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  58:29  2517  2582
 14 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  64:06  1591     0
 15 Svobodná Sárka                 DKP8850  73:32    37   677
 16 Horalíková Eva                 DLP0050  74:22     0     0
#
4319     H21                   24.03.2018 RVP = 7379  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  34:30  7850  8717
  2 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  37:25  7266  6992
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  38:38  7022  5900
  4 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  39:10  6915  6869
  5 Fiser Jirí                     SLP8503  39:10  6915  6608
  6 Pova Ondrej                    KRL9304  39:12  6909  7145
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  39:35  6832  6914
  8 Vlásek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:43  6805  6983
  9 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  40:19  6685  7059
 10 Melisík Martin                 TAP0200  40:38  6622   654
 11 Buk Jindrich                   ROU9303  40:38  6622  2657
 12 Hegner Lukás                   LPM8104  41:22  6475   875
 13 Prusa Michal                   VSP7310  42:26  6261  5679
 14 Trebicky Vladimír              DKP8404  42:45  6198   202
 15 Klomínsky Václav               KPY8700  45:09  5717  5843
 16 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  45:12  5707  5657
 17 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:21  5677  5901
 18 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  45:27  5657  3106
 19 Knepr Lukás                    BSO9401  47:09  5317  4578
 20 Dvorák Miroslav                ZBP7601  47:47  5190  3432
 21 Vrabec Tomás                   SCP8700  50:03  4736  4346
 22 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  58:21  3074  3806
 23 Klusácek Radim                 BOR7710  62:15  2293  2171
#