Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.03.2018 - Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

4321     D21E                  25.03.2018 RVP = 9119  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wiśniewska Hanna               CHC9051  65:02  9249  2147
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  65:11  9122  8740
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  67:43  8673  9675
  4 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  67:52  8551  9094
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  68:16  8396  9274
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  68:34  8255  8740
  7 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  69:26  8043  2904
  8 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  69:30  7935  6736
  9 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  69:37  7820  8139
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  72:47  7329  8810
 11 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  73:20  7167  8249
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  76:22  6708  5091
 13 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  88:41  5152  6224
 14 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  90:27  4876  8292
 15 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255   DISK     0     0
#
4321     D21A                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8860  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  55:24  9150  9571
  2 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  57:36  8809  5359
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  58:49  8621  8370
  4 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  59:45  8477  8166
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  60:21  8384  7433
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  60:36  8345  9092
  7 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150  61:04  8273     0
  8 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  61:32  8201   623
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  62:01  8126  8000
 10 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  62:16  8087  8553
 11 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  62:27  8059  8264
 12 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  63:38  7876  8714
 13 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  63:57  7827  7148
 14 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  64:46  7701  7056
 15 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  64:51  7688  7776
 16 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  65:40  7561  7316
 17 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  65:42  7556  7065
 18 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  66:42  7402  6753
 19 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  67:23  7296  4939
 20 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  68:04  7190  2782
 21 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  68:38  7102  7845
 22 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  72:43  6471  5941
 23 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  80:33  5259  5756
 24 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  86:05  4403  3747
 25 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751   DISK     0  6696
#
4321     D21B                  25.03.2018 RVP = 7424  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  51:35  7759  8381
  2 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  54:50  7312  4499
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  55:39  7200  7202
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  56:21  7104  2622
  5 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  57:07  6998  2643
  6 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  58:16  6840  4062
  7 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  59:38  6653  7732
  8 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  61:54  6341  6173
  9 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:58  6057  5459
 10 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  64:46  5947  5692
 11 Procházková Monika             LPU9153  64:52  5933  2651
 12 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  65:05  5904   384
 13 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  65:56  5787  2846
 14 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  66:07  5762  4226
 15 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  67:34  5562     0
 16 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  68:04  5494  2238
 17 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  69:34  5288  4241
 18 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  69:59  5230   890
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  71:28  5026  5767
 20 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  71:51  4974     0
 21 Kavánková Jana                 LCE9361  72:41  4859     0
 22 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  72:52  4834  4385
 23 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  77:36  4184  6800
 24 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051   DISK     0  7003
 25 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755   DISK     0  5390
#
4321     D21C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 6273  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  39:32  6314     0
  2 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  39:41  6290  4930
  3 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  40:09  6216   582
  4 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  41:07  6064  2214
  5 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  41:41  5975   512
  6 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  41:43  5969  1802
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  42:41  5817  1761
  8 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  42:44  5809  2682
  9 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  42:47  5801  2149
 10 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  43:18  5720  1548
 11 Koberová Kateřina              LPU0352  43:39  5665     0
 12 Bejvlová Karolína              KAM0258  44:16  5567  2121
 13 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  44:47  5486  1428
 14 Tichá Dorotea                  DKP0351  44:52  5473     0
 15 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  45:27  5381  1514
 16 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  45:44  5336   591
 17 Kochová Anna                   SJC0156  45:53  5313   533
 18 Holečková Petra                SHK0250  45:57  5302   569
 19 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  46:18  5247   425
 20 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  46:19  5244  2258
 21 Marková Ema                    STE0252  46:23  5234  5412
 22 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  46:29  5218  6292
 23 Černá Kateřina                 VPM0250  46:31  5213   512
 24 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  46:32  5210  1921
 25 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  46:44  5178   873
 26 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  46:47  5171   569
 27 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  47:01  5134  1454
 28 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  48:17  4934  5393
 29 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  48:21  4924     0
 30 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  48:21  4924  7568
 31 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  48:31  4897     0
 32 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  48:35  4887  2130
 33 Kubíčková Iva                  KUO0153  48:43  4866     0
 34 Raková Petra                   SHK0251  49:19  4771   550
 35 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  49:21  4766     0
 36 Růžičková Vendula              CHA0252  49:41  4713   619
 37 Doubková Emma                  PGP0154  49:50  4690   287
 38 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  49:57  4671     0
 39 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE0351  50:05  4650     0
 40 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  50:48  4537     0
 41 Tokárová Regina                VPM0151  50:53  4524   514
 42 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  50:54  4522   444
 43 Thýnová Martina                SHK0350  51:29  4430     0
 44 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  51:31  4424  2452
 45 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  51:44  4390   291
 46 Šmelíková Dorota               LCE0260  51:45  4388   525
 47 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  52:29  4272   512
 48 Pilná Natálie                  VRL0351  52:44  4232     0
 49 Sudoł Hanna                    CHC0352  53:10  4164     0
 50 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  53:12  4159  1935
 51 Barnatová Klára                ZBM0352  53:12  4159     0
 52 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  53:13  4156  2678
 53 Kodytková Denisa               SHK0252  53:15  4151  1011
 54 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  54:08  4012  1076
 55 Ciura Aleksandra               CHC0155  54:30  3954     0
 56 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  55:44  3759   344
 57 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  56:46  3597  5030
 58 Petrásová Hana                 LPU0380  56:50  3586     0
 59 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  57:05  3547   415
 60 Bártová Adéla                  LPU0353  57:06  3544     0
 61 Podrábská Marie                TJN0259  57:06  3544   453
 62 Dočkalová Klára                SJI0250  58:35  3310   115
 63 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  58:55  3258  2589
 64 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  59:06  3229     0
 65 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  59:10  3218     0
 66 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  59:16  3202   364
 67 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  59:29  3168  1452
 68 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  59:47  3121  3979
 69 Brožková Lucie                 KUO0151  60:13  3053     0
 70 Vodičková Johana               LPU0354  60:37  2990     0
 71 Utíkalová Kateřina             TBM9952  60:52  2950     0
 72 Staňková Markéta               VPM0153  60:58  2934     0
 73 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  61:22  2871  4774
 74 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  61:23  2869     0
 75 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  62:21  2716  3704
 76 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  63:07  2595  5577
 77 Procházková Tereza             ZAM0054  63:59  2459   227
 78 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  64:17  2411   252
 79 Lánová Michaela                SHK8650  64:51  2322     0
 80 Kovářová Jana                  LPU0251  65:06  2283  1769
 81 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  65:13  2264  4350
 82 Suchá Simona                   SHK0351  66:01  2138     0
 83 Randáková Alžběta              VRL0252  66:07  2122     0
 84 Řadová Lucie                   DKP0251  66:24  2078     0
 85 Morávková Barbora              SHK0352  66:34  2051     0
 86 Mrkvičková Veronika            TJN0355  66:53  2001     0
 87 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  67:14  1946  1442
 88 Zayats Inna                    LPM9353  67:15  1944  1288
 89 Mazurek Joanna                 CHC0353  68:29  1749     0
 90 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  69:54  1526  1903
 91 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  70:13  1476  1271
 92 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  70:53  1371  1966
 93 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  71:02  1347  3167
 94 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  71:04  1342  4130
 95 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  71:39  1250     0
 96 Houžvičková Nikola             SHK0354  71:42  1242     0
 97 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  71:45  1234   325
 98 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  72:14  1158  2514
 99 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  77:23   346     0
100 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  78:14   212  3049
101 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  79:44     0   130
102 Zlámalová Jana                 LTU8651  81:30     0     0
103 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  97:18     0  6518
104 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550 113:45     0     0
105 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050   DISK     0  3135
106 Brancuská Lenka                LPU0159   DISK     0     0
#
4321     H21E                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8924  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  88:41  8978  8850
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  88:51  8915  8417
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  90:08  8742  8943
  4 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  90:28  8663  7263
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  90:53  8577  8279
  6 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  92:22  8387  8954
  7 Stefański Dawid                CHC8904  92:39  8315     0
  8 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  93:24  8198  5716
  9 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  94:50  8017  8755
 10 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  96:54  7777  7966
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  97:00  7725  7659
 12 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  97:25  7643  7337
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  97:43  7573  8349
 14 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  97:59  7507  7992
 15 Kolovský František             LPM9202  99:35  7317  9119
 16 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  99:36  7274  7370
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  99:42  7224  6212
 18 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  99:47  7176  8534
 19 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  99:48  7134  8108
 20 Horčička Vít                   STE9919 100:13  7056  2790
 21 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 100:50  6960  7483
 22 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 101:18  6878  7926
 23 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 104:51  6523  7765
 24 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 109:23  6086  8313
 25 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 109:27  6044  7518
 26 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002 109:29  6006  6193
 27 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907 109:33  5964  3413
 28 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707 116:43  5312  7345
 29 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 117:59  5172  6576
 30 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 131:17  4010  5543
 31 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002   DISK     0  8593
 32 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702   DISK     0    49
#
4321     H21A                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8223  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  78:14  8370  6377
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  79:29  8241  8416
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  81:16  8057  8475
  4 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  84:12  7754  8013
  5 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  84:29  7725  7192
  6 Horyna Roman                   LCE0011  86:17  7539  1427
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  86:29  7519   906
  8 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  87:23  7426  8082
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  87:40  7397  7906
 10 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  88:13  7340  7558
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  89:02  7256  7495
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  89:04  7252  7718
 13 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  89:30  7207  8000
 14 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  90:37  7092  6569
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  91:44  6977  7004
 16 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  91:46  6973  7594
 17 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  93:37  6782  6414
 18 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  94:09  6727  8006
 19 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  94:13  6721  6757
 20 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  97:07  6421  6197
 21 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  97:20  6399  6418
 22 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  97:53  6342  6631
 23 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  99:17  6198  8129
 24 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 101:13  5998  6690
 25 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201 102:45  5840     0
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 103:27  5767  6544
 27 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 104:46  5631  6097
 28 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300 109:34  5136  5511
 29 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 112:04  4878  1511
 30 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7479
#
4321     H21B                  25.03.2018 RVP = 8430  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  59:34  8763  8931
  2 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  62:13  8402  8072
  3 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  64:16  8124     0
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  65:45  7922  8607
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  66:16  7852  6813
  6 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  67:03  7745  6284
  7 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  67:03  7745  6745
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  67:19  7709  6213
  9 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  67:44  7653     0
 10 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  68:07  7600  5515
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  68:36  7535  6489
 12 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  68:52  7499  7446
 13 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  69:44  7381  6775
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  71:11  7184  6344
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:56  7082  6608
 16 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  72:04  7064  5771
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  72:30  7005  6679
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  72:50  6959  7266
 19 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  72:51  6957  5338
 20 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  73:50  6823  5592
 21 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  73:59  6803  5921
 22 Sova František                 LPM9702  74:05  6789   520
 23 Hepner David                   SHK7601  74:23  6749  8030
 24 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  74:38  6715  4294
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  74:55  6676  5613
 26 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  76:57  6400  5355
 27 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  77:27  6332  6870
 28 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  78:19  6214  5027
 29 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  78:30  6189  6327
 30 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  78:56  6130  4677
 31 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  78:59  6123  6729
 32 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  79:37  6037  8508
 33 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  80:09  5965  4415
 34 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  81:59  5716  3966
 35 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  84:08  5423  2667
 36 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  85:05  5294  1924
 37 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  85:06  5292  5901
 38 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  85:52  5188  4147
 39 Pustai David                   TJN9301  86:32  5097  5692
 40 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  90:59  4492  4379
 41 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  95:11  3921  3142
 42 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  97:18  3634  3231
#
4321     H21C                  25.03.2018 RVP = 7657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  41:23  7746   816
  2 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  41:58  7639     0
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  42:15  7587  3104
  4 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  42:38  7517  3642
  5 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  42:56  7462   862
  6 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  43:07  7429  6791
  7 Richtr Lukáš                   VPM0204  43:26  7371   821
  8 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  43:29  7362   871
  9 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  43:33  7350  6575
 10 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  43:34  7346  6230
 11 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  44:34  7164  1552
 12 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  44:34  7164  2736
 13 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  44:38  7151   799
 14 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  44:46  7127   759
 15 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  44:55  7100  7820
 16 Vitebský Lukáš                 TJN0302  45:01  7081     0
 17 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  45:33  6984  7278
 18 Mareček Šimon                  OSN0201  45:39  6965  3465
 19 Milán Tomáš                    ZBM0111  45:51  6929   719
 20 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  45:52  6926     0
 21 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  45:52  6926  1082
 22 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  46:06  6883   665
 23 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  46:43  6770  1522
 24 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  47:04  6706  3254
 25 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  47:09  6691   455
 26 Šauli Filip                    VPM0301  47:12  6682     0
 27 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  47:13  6679  3433
 28 Rusin Vojtěch                  LPU0321  47:13  6679     0
 29 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:16  6670  5705
 30 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  47:21  6655  4847
 31 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  47:27  6636  1315
 32 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  47:33  6618     0
 33 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  47:51  6563  7790
 34 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  47:51  6563  1507
 35 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  48:01  6533  3792
 36 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:12  6499  7342
 37 Mayer Šimon                    KSH0202  48:13  6496   757
 38 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  48:27  6453  1585
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  48:34  6432  1832
 40 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  48:34  6432   770
 41 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  48:44  6401   795
 42 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  48:50  6383  7033
 43 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300  48:52  6377     0
 44 Czapliński Jakub               CHC0003  49:00  6353     0
 45 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  49:00  6353  1352
 46 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  49:48  6206   479
 47 Urbánek Adam                   ZBM0302  50:16  6121     0
 48 Světnický František            STE0204  50:37  6057  4027
 49 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  50:47  6027     0
 50 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  51:06  5969   711
 51 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  51:22  5920  6263
 52 Spěváček Vojtěch               VPM0205  51:45  5850   504
 53 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  51:48  5841  2002
 54 Ledniowski Filip               CHC0004  52:42  5676     0
 55 Víšek Martin                   KAM0102  52:44  5670   498
 56 Waněk Hubert                   LPU0309  52:51  5649     0
 57 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  53:12  5585   719
 58 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  53:53  5460  1537
 59 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  54:31  5344  8057
 60 Koditek Jonáš                  KUO0101  54:31  5344     0
 61 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  54:35  5332   468
 62 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  54:40  5316     0
 63 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  54:46  5298  3544
 64 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104  54:51  5283  1123
 65 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  55:00  5255  2121
 66 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  55:28  5170   347
 67 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  55:40  5133   523
 68 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  55:46  5115  5455
 69 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  55:50  5103  1204
 70 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  55:51  5100  6225
 71 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  56:07  5051  2079
 72 Fábera David                   SHK0305  56:25  4996   687
 73 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  56:25  4996   558
 74 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  56:39  4954  5769
 75 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  56:58  4896  5640
 76 Šišma Vojtěch                  LPU0204  57:59  4710   314
 77 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  58:02  4701     0
 78 Kolář Matyáš                   PGP0304  58:19  4649     0
 79 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  58:37  4594  1121
 80 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:17  4472  4796
 81 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  59:27  4441   600
 82 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  59:34  4420  5015
 83 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  60:11  4307   443
 84 Panovec Kryštof                TZL9308  60:16  4292  5760
 85 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  60:48  4194  5296
 86 Porkert Jan                    SHK0100  61:15  4112   320
 87 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  61:20  4097   531
 88 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  62:03  3966  2545
 89 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  63:21  3728     0
 90 Locker Daniel                  SRK0200  63:52  3634   209
 91 Kurz Šimon                     VPM0208  64:48  3463   623
 92 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:34  3140  4147
 93 Dejnožka Vojtěch               TJN0300  66:47  3100     0
 94 Neumann David                  STE0101  66:52  3085     0
 95 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  67:15  3015  4194
 96 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  67:36  2951     0
 97 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  67:55  2893     0
 98 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  68:05  2862     0
 99 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  68:51  2722  1525
100 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  69:15  2649  3052
101 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  70:43  2381  2214
102 Kynčl Vojtěch                  JIL0101  71:38  2213     0
103 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  72:58  1969     0
104 Šitina Tomáš                   LTU0300  73:16  1914     0
105 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  73:51  1808     0
106 Vališ Jan                      LPU0210  73:52  1805     0
107 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  74:48  1634     0
108 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  76:24  1341     0
109 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  76:51  1259  1037
110 Dubrovský Lukáš                SHK8400  78:12  1012     0
111 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  78:21   985     0
112 Zajíček Radim                  SRK9102  79:42   738     0
113 Forst Antonín                  PGP0106  80:06   665     0
114 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  81:57   326  2317
115 Pachel Jakub                   ZAM0202  84:00     0     0
116 Šimek Jakub                    CHC0303  85:17     0     0
117 Janoušek Michal                DOB8800  87:37     0     0
118 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  90:38     0     1
119 Fencl Jáchym                   LPU0301  94:07     0     0
120 Filsak Rafael                  SJC0301  94:19     0     0
121 Krsek Šimon                    ZAM0204  95:10     0     0
122 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001   DISK     0   738
123 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802   DISK     0  3871
124 Langr Jan                      SHK0101   DISK     0     0
125 Bartoš Václav                  MLA0101   DISK     0     0
#