Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4335     D20                   08.04.2018 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  37:33     0     0
#
4335     D21K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 5255  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  29:46  5388  2420
  2 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  30:07  5328  4323
  3 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  31:44  5050  2673
  4 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  32:22  4941  5153
  5 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  34:18  4608  4458
  6 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  38:46  3839     0
  7 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  39:19  3745  3754
  8 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  39:27  3722  2543
  9 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  39:41  3682  2774
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  41:41  3338  3633
 11 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  42:25  3211  1507
 12 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  42:47  3148  4130
 13 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  43:54  2956  1371
 14 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  44:34  2841  8197
 15 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  47:55  2265  3493
 16 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  48:26  2176     0
 17 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  48:53  2099  2100
 18 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  50:23  1840   631
 19 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  52:33  1468  1989
 20 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  54:51  1072  4146
 21 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  56:16   828  2091
 22 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450   DISK     0  1325
#
4335     D21L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8264  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  31:57  8552  8861
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  32:18  8464  8691
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  35:03  7778  8354
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  35:12  7740  3323
  5 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  35:42  7615  2945
  6 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  35:46  7599  6609
  7 Šimunková Gabriela             TAP9755  35:52  7574  8008
  8 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  37:27  7178  6117
  9 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  37:31  7162  3027
 10 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  37:34  7149  7408
 11 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  37:52  7074  3505
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  38:32  6908  2831
 13 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  38:45  6854     0
 14 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  39:50  6583  3342
 15 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  39:58  6550  5285
 16 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  40:15  6479  5734
 17 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  41:13  6238  3529
 18 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  41:27  6180  5019
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  41:28  6175  5344
 20 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  41:37  6138  6775
 21 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  42:05  6021  5966
 22 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  42:16  5976  5691
 23 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  42:37  5888   604
 24 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  43:13  5738  6712
 25 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  43:22  5701  4558
 26 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  44:36  5393  6850
 27 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  45:35  5148   645
 28 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  47:21  4706  1874
 29 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  49:01  4290  5471
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  49:36  4145  5617
 31 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  49:58  4053  5217
 32 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  50:25  3941   998
 33 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  52:33  3408  3771
 34 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  53:51  3084  3374
 35 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  58:49  1843  1233
 36 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  68:31     0   456
 37 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  73:35     0   768
#
4335     H20                   08.04.2018 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  28:19     0     0
#
4335     H21K                  08.04.2018 RVP = 2771  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  33:22  2893  2507
  2 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  35:33  2719  1727
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  35:47  2701   375
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  36:46  2623  2512
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  37:22  2575  2599
  6 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  37:30  2565  2860
  7 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  38:14  2506  1653
  8 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  41:02  2284     0
  9 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  44:39  1997  2307
 10 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  45:02  1966  2446
 11 Haering Jan                    LME7500  46:14  1871     0
 12 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  46:21  1862  1754
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  47:53  1740  3377
 14 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  50:10  1559     0
 15 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  54:51  1187  1764
#
4335     H21L                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8679  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  30:41  8829  8437
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  31:05  8718  9123
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  31:54  8491  8349
  4 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  33:03  8171  8105
  5 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  33:15  8116  8045
  6 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  33:17  8106  6938
  7 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  33:21  8088  7622
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  34:01  7903  8637
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  34:09  7866  6816
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  34:37  7736  6067
 11 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  35:02  7620  7625
 12 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  35:08  7592  3214
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  35:11  7578  7556
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  35:21  7532  7675
 15 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  35:56  7370  7159
 16 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:13  7291  7757
 17 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  36:14  7286  7931
 18 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  36:20  7259  7095
 19 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  36:37  7180  7203
 20 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  36:45  7143  2246
 21 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  36:46  7138   318
 22 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  36:47  7133  7644
 23 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  36:48  7129  1789
 24 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  36:53  7106  6983
 25 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  36:53  7106  7401
 26 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  37:11  7022  6247
 27 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  37:12  7018  7280
 28 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  37:23  6967  7591
 29 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  37:25  6957  6506
 30 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  37:25  6957  7288
 31 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:26  6953  7308
 32 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  37:46  6860  7107
 33 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  38:33  6642  7759
 34 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  38:34  6638  2914
 35 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  38:48  6573  7258
 36 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  39:08  6480  3515
 37 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  39:23  6411  6598
 38 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  40:14  6174  6345
 39 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  40:24  6128  6049
 40 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  40:51  6003  6500
 41 Mysliveček Marek               TUR8908  40:53  5994     0
 42 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  41:37  5790  5342
 43 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  41:45  5753     0
 44 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  41:48  5739  2826
 45 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  41:58  5693     0
 46 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  42:53  5438  5744
 47 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  43:04  5387  5690
 48 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  43:22  5303  2331
 49 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  43:24  5294   528
 50 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  43:38  5229  5360
 51 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:54  5155  4443
 52 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  44:16  5053   692
 53 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  44:49  4900  2398
 54 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  44:56  4868  2217
 55 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  45:08  4812   601
 56 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:27  4724  5908
 57 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  45:33  4696  5368
 58 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  45:40  4664  4868
 59 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  45:42  4655  5702
 60 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:16  4497  5251
 61 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:24  4460  7080
 62 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  49:37  3566  3889
 63 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  50:22  3357  2335
 64 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  50:49  3232   534
 65 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  52:29  2769  1021
 66 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  59:55   703   496
 67 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  60:23   573  1413
 68 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  87:00     0     0
 69 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0  6764
 70 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603   DISK     0  8851
#