Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4336     D21C                  08.04.2018 RVP = 9180  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  13:33  9390  5942
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  13:35  9367  8937
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  13:38  9333  8791
  4 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  13:54  9149   859
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  14:02  9057  9571
  6 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  14:18  8873  8225
  7 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  14:22  8827  8594
  8 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:23  8816  7302
  9 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  14:27  8770  9107
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  14:31  8724  8349
 11 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  14:49  8517  8249
 12 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  15:38  7955  2052
 13 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  16:02  7679  7864
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  16:30  7358  7211
 15 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  16:41  7231  9493
 16 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  16:47  7162  2253
 17 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  17:31  6657     0
 18 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  17:51  6427  1354
 19 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  18:10  6209  6243
 20 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  18:28  6002  4966
 21 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  18:47  5784  1310
 22 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  18:50  5750  4128
 23 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  18:55  5692   546
 24 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  20:13  4797  3874
 25 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  21:01  4245  2803
 26 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  21:07  4176  4105
 27 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  21:27  3947  3296
 28 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  23:12  2741  2020
 29 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  31:07     0  1455
 30 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  31:44     0   583
 31 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  36:13     0   967
 32 Hrbáčková Markéta              ZBM9959   DISK     0     0
 33 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654   DISK     0  2317
 34 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4282
 35 Nešpor Jan                     TTR7251 117:12     0     0
#
4336     H21C                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8840  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:25  9735  9976
  2 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  15:00  8755  7968
  3 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:19  8560  7706
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  15:22  8529  8668
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:23  8518  7545
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  15:35  8395  8000
  7 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  15:36  8384  8607
  8 Vedra David                    TBM7402  15:39  8353  3614
  9 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:45  8292  7718
 10 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  15:46  8281  7200
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  16:01  8127  7016
 12 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  16:02  8116  2508
 13 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:04  8096  7999
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  16:10  8034  7660
 15 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  16:11  8024     0
 16 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:18  7951  8752
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  16:19  7941  7518
 18 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  16:20  7931  4005
 19 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  16:24  7890  8196
 20 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  16:24  7890  7248
 21 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  16:34  7786  7735
 22 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  16:35  7776  6921
 23 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  16:47  7652  4705
 24 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  16:51  7611  6841
 25 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:56  7560  7077
 26 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  17:00  7518  6852
 27 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  17:03  7487  8132
 28 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  17:08  7436  1214
 29 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  17:17  7343  6994
 30 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  17:22  7292   918
 31 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  17:24  7271   775
 32 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  17:25  7261  6580
 33 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  17:27  7240  5872
 34 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  17:28  7230   794
 35 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  17:31  7199   858
 36 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  17:32  7189  7076
 37 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:35  7158  6305
 38 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  17:42  7085  1300
 39 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  17:56  6941  2334
 40 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  18:01  6890  6458
 41 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  18:09  6807  3690
 42 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  18:09  6807  5078
 43 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  18:13  6766  6667
 44 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:19  6704  6424
 45 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902  18:20  6694     0
 46 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  18:39  6498  2512
 47 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  18:40  6488  4773
 48 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  18:55  6333  5187
 49 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  18:55  6333  1309
 50 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  18:56  6323  3828
 51 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  19:06  6220  4170
 52 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  19:13  6147  5975
 53 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  19:24  6034   717
 54 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:25  6024  4545
 55 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  19:32  5952  4188
 56 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  19:45  5817  5394
 57 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  19:49  5776     0
 58 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  19:57  5694  6691
 59 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  20:19  5467     0
 60 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  20:25  5405  5529
 61 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  20:38  5271  4615
 62 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  22:36  4055     0
 63 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  22:53  3879  2896
 64 Gregor Michal                  ZBM9906  22:57  3838     0
 65 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  23:26  3539  3165
 66 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  23:37  3426  1377
 67 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  26:44  1498  2075
 68 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  30:13     0     0
 69 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  4933
 70 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100   DISK     0  4966
 71 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505   DISK     0     0
 72 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  8082
#
4336     H21D                  08.04.2018 RVP = 848   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  16:52   918     0
  2 Procházka Josef                KON7219  17:38   881   563
  3 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  19:23   797  1173
  4 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  19:39   784   558
  5 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  20:24   748     0
  6 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  22:24   651  1205
  7 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  26:39   447   742
#