Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4337     D21C                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8711  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  13:33  9017   859
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  13:49  8852  8791
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  14:46  8263  9571
  4 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  14:58  8139  8225
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  15:13  7984  8594
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  15:20  7911  8249
  7 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  15:58  7519  2565
  8 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  16:16  7333  8349
  9 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  17:30  6568   598
 10 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  17:50  6361  2253
 11 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  18:36  5885  1310
 12 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  18:49  5751  6243
 13 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  19:13  5503  4128
 14 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  20:26  4748  2770
 15 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  20:35  4655  4966
 16 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  21:09  4304  1455
 17 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  21:35  4035  4105
 18 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  21:57  3808  3296
 19 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  22:50  3260  2803
 20 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  23:08  3074  4282
 21 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  23:20  2950  3161
 22 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  24:32  2205   583
 23 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  25:02  1895  2020
 24 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  36:20     0   967
#
4337     D21D                  08.04.2018 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  19:20     0     0
  2 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  28:23     0     0
#
4337     H21C                  08.04.2018 RVP = 8683  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  14:21  9202  9976
  2 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  15:42  8434  8607
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:44  8415  8082
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  16:01  8253  7200
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  16:03  8235  7545
  6 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  16:09  8178  7706
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  16:13  8140  4005
  8 Zimmermann Jakub               KON8911  16:29  7988  8000
  9 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  16:31  7969  2508
 10 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  16:36  7922     0
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  16:40  7884  7718
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  16:42  7865  7660
 13 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  16:49  7798  7016
 14 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  17:16  7542  6580
 15 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  17:17  7533  6494
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  17:19  7514  6852
 17 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  17:20  7504  7077
 18 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  17:27  7438  7248
 19 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  17:34  7372  4705
 20 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  17:34  7372  8752
 21 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:59  7134  6841
 22 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  18:02  7106  1552
 23 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  18:08  7049  7076
 24 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  18:10  7030  5872
 25 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  18:16  6973  7999
 26 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902  18:25  6888     0
 27 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  18:29  6850  1214
 28 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  18:36  6784  2334
 29 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:40  6746  6424
 30 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  18:52  6632  5078
 31 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:00  6556  6921
 32 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  19:01  6547  3690
 33 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  19:01  6547   794
 34 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  19:01  6547   775
 35 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  19:06  6499  6667
 36 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  19:12  6442  6458
 37 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  19:12  6442  1300
 38 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  19:18  6385  5187
 39 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  19:34  6234  2512
 40 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  19:39  6186  5394
 41 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:42  6158  4545
 42 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  19:59  5997  5975
 43 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  20:17  5826     0
 44 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  20:26  5740  5529
 45 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  20:31  5693  4188
 46 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  20:40  5608   717
 47 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  20:49  5522  3828
 48 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  21:00  5418  4615
 49 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  21:15  5276  4773
 50 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  21:32  5115  6691
 51 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  22:36  4508  4170
 52 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  22:57  4309  4933
 53 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  23:23  4062  1377
 54 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  23:37  3929  3165
 55 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  23:48  3825     0
 56 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  23:57  3740     0
 57 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  24:10  3616  2896
 58 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  24:12  3597     0
 59 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  27:04  1966     0
 60 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  2075
#
4337     H21D                  08.04.2018 RVP = 780   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Josef                KON7219  16:58   855   563
  2 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  19:23   754  1173
  3 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  19:58   730     0
  4 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  21:39   660  1205
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  27:35   414   742
  6 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  29:21   340   215
#