Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4342     D20                   14.04.2018 RVP = 3598  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  36:15  3919  3873
  2 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  40:05  3557  4551
  3 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  40:20  3533  4936
  4 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  40:21  3532   443
  5 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  41:16  3445   468
  6 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  41:54  3385  4160
  7 Čiháková Barbora               KNC9950  51:59  2434     0
  8 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  69:01   827     0
  9 Svátková Anna                  SLP9951  92:51     0     0
#
4342     D21K                  14.04.2018 RVP = 3698  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  52:50  3837  1887
  2 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  53:01  3824  3633
  3 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  55:26  3655  3890
  4 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  56:13  3600  2163
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  66:06  2906  4253
  6 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  69:32  2665     0
  7 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  73:30  2387  4146
  8 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  88:34  1330   740
  9 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  90:44  1178  2568
 10 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  95:18   858   263
#
4342     D21L                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7166  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  40:15  7586  8588
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  41:48  7316  6590
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:28  7025  8355
  4 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  46:46  6448  6678
  5 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  50:19  5828  5019
  6 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  50:56  5720  5612
  7 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  52:33  5438  5170
  8 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  52:59  5362  4742
  9 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  54:47  5048  5387
 10 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  57:02  4655  5610
 11 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  58:38  4375  4774
 12 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  59:43  4186  3799
 13 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:07  3941  5566
 14 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  64:57  3272  5040
 15 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  65:47  3126  3589
 16 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  65:50  3117  3914
 17 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  67:00  2913  5617
 18 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  67:31  2823  2328
 19 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  68:09  2713     0
 20 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  71:20  2156  3606
 21 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  71:32  2122  4865
 22 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  73:17  1816     0
 23 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  78:54   835  2332
 24 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  80:38   532  1519
 25 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  82:16   247     0
 26 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  82:53   139     0
 27 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  87:17     0   681
 28 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  93:42     0     0
 29 Kalošová TerKa                 TJP8950  95:44     0     0
 30 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750 131:10     0   619
#
4342     H20                   14.04.2018 RVP = 2288  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  57:31  2515  3698
  2 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  60:17  2411  4439
  3 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  69:13  2076  3043
  4 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  75:51  1828     0
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  89:06  1332   261
#
4342     H21L                  14.04.2018 RVP = 8190  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  43:15  8387  8288
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  43:29  8342     0
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  43:32  8332  7983
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  44:17  8188  7721
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:22  8172  8873
  6 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  44:43  8105  8084
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  44:47  8092  7454
  8 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  46:19  7797  7644
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  47:01  7662  6006
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  47:08  7640  7057
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:23  7592  7342
 12 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  47:32  7563  7232
 13 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  47:35  7553  7540
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  48:26  7390  6598
 15 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  49:30  7184  7446
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  50:08  7063  7239
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  50:57  6905  7321
 18 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  51:01  6893  7107
 19 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  51:31  6796   812
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  52:11  6668  7232
 21 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  52:33  6598  5783
 22 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  53:00  6511  1965
 23 Rožek David                    RIC7403  53:29  6418   715
 24 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  54:32  6216  5342
 25 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  54:52  6152  5072
 26 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  55:15  6078  1628
 27 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  55:56  5947  6642
 28 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  56:03  5924  5970
 29 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  56:09  5905  5849
 30 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  56:30  5838  6106
 31 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  56:51  5770  4318
 32 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  57:06  5722  5980
 33 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  57:35  5629  4441
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:43  5604  6767
 35 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  57:44  5600  6101
 36 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  60:01  5161  1579
 37 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  60:12  5126  5808
 38 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  60:59  4975  5502
 39 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  61:15  4924  4368
 40 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  61:21  4905  5690
 41 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  61:56  4792  5702
 42 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  62:12  4741  4344
 43 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  62:13  4738  5424
 44 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  62:21  4712  4806
 45 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  63:39  4462  3344
 46 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  63:55  4411   617
 47 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  64:20  4331  5368
 48 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  65:26  4119   203
 49 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  65:32  4100  4207
 50 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  66:42  3875  1605
 51 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  68:56  3446  5908
 52 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  69:14  3388  2580
 53 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:38  2734   568
 54 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  72:47  2705  4160
 55 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  73:41  2532  3636
 56 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  73:53  2493   534
 57 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  80:00  1317  3073
 58 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211   DISK     0  6326
 59 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4166
#