Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4343     D21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 6158  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  43:20  6668  6303
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  48:15  6027  5799
  3 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  50:09  5779  6696
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  53:05  5397  6401
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  56:44  4921  4664
  6 Slovenčíková Eliška            VIC9959  57:55  4767     0
  7 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  58:13  4728  5592
  8 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  58:37  4676  4767
  9 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  58:42  4665     0
 10 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  59:59  4498  1946
 11 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  64:38  3892  3816
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  77:10  2258  2020
 13 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  80:39  1804  1203
 14 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151   DISK     0     0
#
4343     H21C                  14.04.2018 RVP = 7274  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:02  7638  7681
  2 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  40:02  7275  5998
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:03  6909  7362
  4 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:13  6878  7292
  5 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  43:02  6730  3419
  6 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  43:45  6600  6904
  7 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  45:03  6364  4993
  8 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  46:21  6127  7131
  9 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  48:54  5664  2675
 10 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  52:13  5062  2533
 11 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802  53:31  4825  1020
 12 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  54:19  4680  3768
 13 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  77:03   550     0
 14 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  83:01     0  2285
 15 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801   DISK     0  4550
 16 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700   DISK     0  3355
 17 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0   169
 18 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901   DISK     0  3828
#