Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4349     D21C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 5588  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  41:52  5786  7100
  2 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:19  5599  5081
  3 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  45:02  5378   622
  4 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  47:17  5089  2770
  5 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  48:37  4917  4943
  6 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  48:46  4898  3296
  7 Peňázová Veronika              SJH9752  50:07  4724  2491
  8 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  50:45  4642   221
  9 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  51:40  4524  5849
 10 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  52:35  4406  4128
 11 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  53:23  4303  1055
 12 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  54:31  4157     0
 13 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  58:11  3685  4342
 14 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  61:15  3291  4966
 15 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  67:52  2439    93
 16 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  67:57  2428     0
 17 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551   DISK     0  2599
 18 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751   DISK     0     0
#
4349     H21C                  21.04.2018 RVP = 7380  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  42:29  7388  7016
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  42:30  7385  7076
  3 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  42:36  7368  7262
  4 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  42:51  7324  6580
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:40  7183  8082
  6 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  44:37  7018  7466
  7 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  45:29  6867  5721
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  45:30  6865  6841
  9 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  45:58  6784  6937
 10 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  46:19  6723  5078
 11 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  46:43  6653  5415
 12 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  47:43  6480     0
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  49:03  6249     0
 14 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902  50:50  5939     0
 15 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  51:46  5777  3051
 16 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  52:33  5641     0
 17 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  53:53  5410  6667
 18 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  53:55  5404  5100
 19 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  54:10  5361  3729
 20 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  55:54  5060  2666
 21 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  57:00  4869  4615
 22 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  57:16  4823  5529
 23 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  57:28  4788     0
 24 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  57:28  4788  3317
 25 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  58:08  4672  4398
 26 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  58:52  4545  4179
 27 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  61:10  4146  3525
 28 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  61:18  4123     0
 29 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  61:39  4062  1861
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  64:03  3645  4545
 31 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  74:00  1919     0
 32 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  74:06  1901  2629
 33 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  75:27  1667  2075
 34 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  93:38     0     0
 35 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0  3061
 36 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8752
#
4349     H21D                  21.04.2018 RVP = 690   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  53:07   710     0
  2 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  54:24   694   643
  3 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  56:39   666  1173
  4 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  57:10   659   355
  5 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  61:55   599     0
  6 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  72:00   472  1280
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  75:00   434     0
#