Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2018 - Veřejný závod

4354     D21                   22.04.2018 RVP = 7487  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  16:28  7750  6590
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  17:04  7487  8588
  3 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  17:40  7224  7163
  4 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  18:14  6975  8590
  5 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  18:37  6807   443
  6 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  19:08  6580  1519
  7 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  20:20  6054  2873
  8 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  20:37  5930  5557
  9 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  20:42  5893  1526
 10 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  21:19  5623   579
 11 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  21:20  5615  1547
 12 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  21:26  5571  5471
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  21:30  5542  5617
 14 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  21:44  5440  4936
 15 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  21:49  5403  2793
 16 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  22:06  5279  4664
 17 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  22:15  5213     0
 18 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  22:28  5118  4160
 19 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  22:39  5038  5230
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  22:43  5008  6086
 21 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  23:06  4840  5566
 22 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  23:37  4614  3589
 23 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  23:46  4548  6504
 24 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  24:22  4285   985
 25 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  24:57  4029  4963
 26 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  25:50  3641  3606
 27 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  26:55  3166     0
 28 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  27:48  2778   171
 29 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  31:48  1024  3911
 30 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  78:25     0     0
#
4354     H21                   22.04.2018 RVP = 7888  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  17:45  8239  7469
  2 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  18:57  7730   812
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  19:02  7694  7718
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  19:13  7616  7011
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  19:56  7312  7721
  6 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  20:03  7263  8733
  7 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  20:08  7227  6989
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  20:08  7227  7797
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  20:16  7171  7308
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  20:23  7121  6516
 11 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  20:43  6979  7063
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:50  6930  5808
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  21:24  6689  6767
 14 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  21:39  6583  4806
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  21:43  6555  6690
 16 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  21:49  6512   548
 17 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  22:00  6435  7232
 18 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  22:08  6378  5977
 19 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  22:10  6364  7308
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  22:39  6159  5980
 21 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  22:40  6152  4925
 22 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  22:59  6017     0
 23 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  23:19  5876     0
 24 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  23:26  5826  5690
 25 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  23:46  5685  2463
 26 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  23:51  5649  5424
 27 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  24:15  5479  1100
 28 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  24:20  5444  5233
 29 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  24:42  5288   203
 30 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  24:42  5288  4344
 31 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  24:52  5218  4823
 32 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  25:08  5104   815
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  25:09  5097  5908
 34 Mysliveček Marek               TUR8908  25:34  4920     0
 35 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  25:53  4786  4868
 36 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  26:05  4701  3043
 37 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  26:27  4545  3127
 38 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  27:15  4206  3519
 39 Komín David                    PGP7405  27:18  4184  4119
 40 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  27:21  4163  3427
 41 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  31:01  2606  2842
 42 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  31:47  2281     0
 43 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  32:00  2189   876
 44 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  32:05  2154   808
 45 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  33:17  1644  4368
 46 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  40:35     0   142
 47 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800   DISK     0  2754
 48 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211   DISK     0  6326
 49 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000   DISK     0  3904
#