Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4356     D21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 5429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  58:52  6420  8791
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  65:24  5928  9675
  3 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  91:46  3940  2770
  4 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  96:50  3558  4943
  5 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052 106:04  2862    93
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 147:43     0   967
#
4356     D21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2152  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  52:51  2209  3410
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  53:43  2174  1310
  3 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  56:15  2074  4119
  4 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  59:43  1936     0
  5 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  73:05  1406   867
  6 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  81:11  1085     0
  7 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  86:50   861   137
  8 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  87:25   838  1056
#
4356     H21C                  28.04.2018 RVP = 8135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  76:49  8231  8084
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  77:18  8181  8255
  3 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  79:05  7994  7926
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  84:38  7413  8752
  5 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  86:15  7244  7660
  6 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  92:01  6641  6645
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  93:02  6534  4005
  8 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  98:49  5929   775
  9 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  98:55  5918  7280
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  99:02  5906  6730
 11 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 103:04  5484  5415
 12 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300 109:51  4774  5721
 13 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 110:41  4687  3729
 14 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 112:35  4488  1214
 15 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 113:15  4418  6667
 16 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 113:51  4356  5100
 17 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 116:00  4130  4615
 18 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 116:44  4054  4545
 19 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901 117:03  4021  1300
 20 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 119:18  3785  4398
 21 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 119:30  3764     0
 22 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 119:39  3748  4179
 23 Pastyřík Martin                PZR9902 121:56  3510     0
 24 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 130:57  2566  4933
 25 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 139:59  1620  2075
 26 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 150:37   508  3165
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7077
#
4356     H21D                  28.04.2018 RVP = 2207  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  56:40  2337   669
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  59:42  2226  4207
  3 Černík Václav                  OSN9200  64:18  2057     0
  4 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  64:47  2039  2394
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  72:15  1766  2054
  6 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  72:49  1745  1173
  7 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  81:29  1428   355
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  91:05  1076  1205
  9 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 115:56   165   215
#