Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4368     D21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 7452  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  70:16  7807  8376
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  72:58  7523  7865
  3 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  73:26  7474  4506
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  74:22  7375  8626
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  75:47  7226  4853
  6 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  79:59  6784  4223
  7 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  80:23  6742  6848
  8 Petrasová Zuzana               ASU9695  82:26  6526     0
  9 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  86:34  6091     0
 10 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454 101:44  4495  1943
 11 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551 105:35  4090  3682
 12 Netíková Martina               DOB9350 109:53  3637  2071
 13 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299 115:21  3062  5545
 14 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 116:20  2959  4917
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851 121:15  2441  1270
#
4368     D21D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3155  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  50:38  3284   200
  2 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  52:07  3192   589
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  52:22  3177  4237
  4 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  52:24  3174  3008
  5 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  53:36  3100  2452
  6 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  62:22  2554   697
  7 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  64:22  2430  1570
  8 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  65:50  2339  1491
  9 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  69:52  2088   945
 10 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  74:24  1805  2849
 11 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  75:11  1757  2468
 12 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  77:22  1621   412
 13 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  90:45   788   796
 14 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950 117:52     0   611
 15 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  46:46     0  3211
#
4368     H21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 7778  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  87:36  8288  8088
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  90:50  8008  7991
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  96:38  7506  3997
  4 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 101:30  7085  6545
  5 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 102:55  6962  2601
  6 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300 104:33  6821  5162
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 105:49  6711  7799
  8 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 107:03  6605  5923
  9 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 107:50  6537  6093
 10 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 110:18  6324  6032
 11 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 110:18  6324  6304
 12 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 113:23  6057  6474
 13 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403 113:58  6006  1474
 14 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 115:32  5871  5004
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 116:23  5797  6621
 16 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 120:01  5483  5779
 17 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903 129:13  4687  2412
 18 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 130:39  4563  2980
 19 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 131:59  4447  5178
 20 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400 135:10  4172  3126
 21 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904 147:34  3099  1209
 22 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902 156:31  2324   541
 23 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 158:35  2145  3106
 24 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403   DISK     0  7513
 25 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501   DISK     0  2632
 26 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601   DISK     0  3239
 27 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  7501
 28 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904   DISK     0   160
#
4368     H21D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3023  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  71:02  3135  3650
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  72:25  3076  4173
  3 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  73:17  3039  1382
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  77:15  2870  2579
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  84:47  2548  2885
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  85:20  2525   585
  7 Zajíček Radim                  SRK9102 106:48  1609   276
  8 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601 111:40  1401   808
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 111:56  1390  1828
#