Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.06.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4391     D21                   16.06.2018 RVP = 4614  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  50:10  4785  7300
  2 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  50:59  4710  2868
  3 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  51:54  4625  3637
  4 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  52:00  4616  1457
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  66:31  3277  5549
  6 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  67:59  3141  3717
#
4391     H21                   16.06.2018 RVP = 8317  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  65:49  8654  8468
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  67:17  8469  8903
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  68:24  8328  8403
  4 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  70:52  8016  7130
  5 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  72:08  7856  7088
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  74:45  7526  7385
  7 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  74:57  7500  5912
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  75:11  7471  7966
  9 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  76:33  7298  2188
 10 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  77:20  7199  7401
 11 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  77:53  7130  3642
 12 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  78:02  7111  7845
 13 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  81:14  6707  6861
 14 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  84:43  6267  1358
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  92:02  5343  6066
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  92:58  5225  7110
 17 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  99:48  4362  4654
 18 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909 100:24  4286  3934
 19 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 100:41  4250  3131
 20 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 128:22   754  4017
 21 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 140:32     0   187
 22 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  7243
 23 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802   DISK     0  6843
 24 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000   DISK     0  6892
 25 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6473
 26 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  7715
#