Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4460     D21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 8148  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  31:39  8372  9090
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  31:54  8309  8543
  3 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  34:05  7763  6909
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  35:26  7425  7646
  5 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  35:47  7337  2469
  6 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  35:54  7308  7613
  7 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  36:04  7266  1873
  8 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  36:11  7237  6072
  9 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  36:16  7216  7847
 10 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  38:11  6736  7163
 11 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  40:40  6114  4178
 12 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  40:54  6056  1831
 13 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  41:45  5843  6104
 14 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  44:47  5084  2304
 15 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  46:53  4558  1109
 16 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  46:54  4554  4045
 17 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  48:47  4082   846
 18 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  49:12  3978  3801
 19 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  53:15  2964  2956
 20 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  53:33  2889  3636
#
4460     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 7608  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  33:16  7641  7636
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  33:19  7630  6259
  3 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  33:39  7554  7999
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  34:38  7330  7409
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  35:29  7137  7387
  6 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  35:40  7095  6758
  7 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  35:40  7095  4810
  8 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  35:41  7091  7611
  9 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  36:31  6901  5984
 10 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  36:38  6875     0
 11 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  37:23  6704  7056
 12 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  38:21  6484  7012
 13 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  38:22  6480  6228
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  38:41  6408  6154
 15 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  39:32  6214  5923
 16 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  39:47  6157  5166
 17 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  39:57  6119   675
 18 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  39:58  6116  2846
 19 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  40:07  6081  5755
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  40:09  6074  6865
 21 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  41:30  5766  3798
 22 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  41:38  5736  2173
 23 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  41:44  5713  6272
 24 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  41:52  5683  4576
 25 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  41:54  5675  5765
 26 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  42:04  5637  5554
 27 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  42:04  5637  3811
 28 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  43:10  5387  5298
 29 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  44:00  5197  5155
 30 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  44:09  5163  5807
 31 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  44:42  5038  6483
 32 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  44:42  5038  2830
 33 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  45:23  4882  5128
 34 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  46:41  4586  4230
 35 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  46:43  4578  5309
 36 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:59  4290  4906
 37 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  48:21  4207  3993
 38 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  49:33  3933  4021
 39 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  49:34  3929  5432
 40 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  50:14  3778   657
 41 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  52:25  3280  3364
 42 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  55:08  2662  1172
 43 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  55:34  2563  1169
 44 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  59:16  1721     0
 45 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  64:05   624  2244
 46 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  67:17     0  2435
#
4460     H21D                  06.10.2018 RVP = 3513  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  36:23  3573  3923
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  37:02  3511  2737
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  37:38  3454  3879
  4 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  39:11  3307   789
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  40:56  3141  3088
  6 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  43:40  2882  3937
#