Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4472     D21                   20.10.2018 RVP = 4673  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  49:41  5309  3178
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  58:26  4598  7061
  3 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  64:24  4113  3437
  4 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  67:06  3893  3206
  5 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  70:46  3595  4665
  6 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  74:00  3333  4633
  7 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  77:14  3070  3054
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  80:37  2795   537
  9 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  80:39  2792  3569
#
4472     D21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 267   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  53:28   311   213
  2 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  66:28   257     0
  3 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  72:06   233   712
  4 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  76:14   216   198
  5 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  85:01   180    99
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  86:52   172   114
#
4472     H21                   20.10.2018 RVP = 7049  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  62:13  7101  7557
  2 Vedra David                    TBM7402  62:32  7065  7167
  3 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  63:18  6979  7231
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  65:08  6773  6169
  5 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  66:08  6661     0
  6 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  70:05  6216  7119
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  71:02  6110  5862
  8 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  71:55  6010   586
  9 Kinc Martin                    ZBM9905  73:43  5808   806
 10 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  75:20  5626  5524
 11 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  76:02  5547  5976
 12 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  78:16  5296   762
 13 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  79:41  5137  4289
 14 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  84:02  4648  1095
 15 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 103:51  2420  2674
 16 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 104:57  2296  1891
#
4472     H21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 1490  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  60:52  1543  1559
  2 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  63:13  1487  2769
  3 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  65:15  1439  2354
  4 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  72:10  1276   748
  5 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  95:18   730     0
  6 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 122:27    89    18
#