Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4479     D21C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 7537  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  46:40  8170  9009
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  48:06  7958  8883
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  58:04  6483  6828
  4 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  58:43  6387  4464
  5 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  60:28  6128  3991
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  60:40  6099  6500
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  64:20  5556  3437
  8 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  64:30  5532  3206
  9 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  65:25  5396  6466
 10 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  66:03  5302  5110
 11 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  69:29  4794  4665
 12 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  71:29  4498  5335
 13 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  75:17  3936  4136
 14 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  76:50  3707  4633
 15 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  76:57  3690  3054
 16 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  79:28  3317  5857
 17 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  86:52  2223  3183
 18 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  94:25  1106  1539
#
4479     H21C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 7926  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  57:02  8016  7868
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  57:18  7980  8866
  3 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  58:44  7783  7707
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  62:02  7329  7557
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  63:02  7192  7600
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  64:01  7057  6224
  7 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  64:53  6938  6008
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  65:37  6837  6562
  9 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  65:45  6819  6393
 10 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  65:55  6796  6722
 11 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  66:55  6659  5416
 12 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  67:14  6615  3665
 13 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  67:58  6514  6669
 14 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  68:09  6489  6169
 15 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  68:29  6443  7231
 16 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  68:37  6425  6935
 17 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  68:42  6413  6272
 18 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  69:36  6290  4896
 19 Světnický František            STE0204  69:53  6251  2981
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  69:53  6251  3597
 21 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  70:28  6171  7591
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  71:56  5969  6678
 23 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  72:09  5939     0
 24 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  72:50  5846  4629
 25 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  73:46  5717  6360
 26 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  74:26  5626  5887
 27 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  75:12  5520  5785
 28 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  76:47  5303  6106
 29 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  77:13  5243  5881
 30 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  77:41  5179  5524
 31 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  79:52  4879  5555
 32 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  80:43  4762  5233
 33 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  80:53  4740  3112
 34 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  80:55  4735  5976
 35 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  80:58  4728  5129
 36 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  81:12  4696  5665
 37 Ježek Tomáš                    ASU8419  81:35  4643   520
 38 Dostál František               UOL0201  83:11  4423     0
 39 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  84:02  4307  3520
 40 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  84:42  4215  4274
 41 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  88:04  3753  1767
 42 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  89:41  3530  5155
 43 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  90:19  3443  4213
 44 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  93:01  3072  4289
 45 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  95:37  2715  3220
 46 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  96:25  2605  2359
 47 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  99:04  2241   883
 48 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  99:25  2193  2244
 49 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 111:11   576   262
 50 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 114:57    59  1146
#
4479     H21D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 4058  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  54:12  4318  3568
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  54:39  4286  5743
  3 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  64:52  3570  1559
  4 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:04  3416  3552
  5 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  67:30  3386  4658
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  76:30  2755  2769
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  80:22  2484  2354
  8 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  83:20  2276  1049
  9 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  85:57  2093   748
 10 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  88:30  1914   765
 11 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  88:36  1907   797
 12 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100 101:00  1038   151
 13 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 130:32     0     0
 14 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 156:42     0    18
 15 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849   DISK     0   173
 16 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0     0
#