Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.07.2019 - Třemošná 2019 - E1

4827     D21                   05.07.2019 RVP = 7961  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:23  8277  8864
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:02  7810  7892
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:06  7798  7954
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  48:16  7416  8261
  5 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  52:16  6711  6836
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  56:10  6024  6371
  7 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:15  5657  5585
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  65:14  4426  4899
  9 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  73:51  2907  1489
 10 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  77:59  2179  2435
 11 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  78:46  2041  1479
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  80:09  1797  4782
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  88:33   316  4283
 14 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686    DNS     0     0
#
4827     H21                   05.07.2019 RVP = 8384  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:34  8438  8752
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  43:56  8368  8596
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  44:03  8346  8576
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:24  8088  8012
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  45:48  8011  7966
  6 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  47:10  7750  7985
  7 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  48:20  7527  7444
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  49:21  7333  7643
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  50:36  7094  6778
 10 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  51:10  6985  7120
 11 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:52  6660  6731
 12 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  53:26  6552  2254
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  53:38  6514  3374
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:42  6501  6839
 15 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  54:27  6357  6181
 16 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  54:36  6329  6739
 17 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  54:55  6268  6880
 18 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:47  5911  6135
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  57:54  5698  6047
 20 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  59:08  5462  1530
 21 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  60:39  5172  4781
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  61:20  5041  6000
 23 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  62:08  4888  5281
 24 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  62:26  4831  3087
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:40  4404  5533
 26 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:21  3891  5342
 27 Brož Jan                       LPM8901  74:52  2454   452
 28 Klement David                  DKP0110  79:20  1600   570
 29 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  80:03  1463  2941
 30 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  82:38   969   720
 31 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  87:03   124   397
 32 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  90:11     0  2064
 33 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  91:07     0  1363
 34 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  98:56     0  1435
 35 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803   DISK     0  4772
 36 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433    DNS     0  3513
 37 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807    DNS     0  7320
 38 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909    DNS     0  3481
#