Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

4959     D21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5113  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  51:19  6262  8534
  2 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  70:12  4804  4992
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  77:03  4274  7574
  4 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  83:50  3750  2043
  5 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952 104:46  2133   556
  6 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953 108:54  1814  2424
  7 Lacigová Marie                 VSP0050 149:58     0     0
#
4959     H21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 8249  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  55:10  8782  9212
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  59:50  8129  8108
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  61:56  7835  8356
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  66:00  7267  3201
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  67:24  7071  7791
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  68:19  6943  6540
  7 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  69:55  6719     0
  8 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  73:39  6197  7777
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  74:02  6143  6889
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  78:32  5514  6632
 11 Pašek František                KAM7600  79:34  5369     0
 12 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  82:09  5008  6909
 13 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  84:26  4689   930
 14 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  86:16  4432  1595
 15 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  91:00  3770     0
 16 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 106:11  1646  6303
 17 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 107:04  1523     0
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 111:16   936  2172
 19 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907 126:45     0  3820
 20 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800   DISK     0     0
#