Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.03.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4960     D21K                  31.03.2019 RVP = 1930  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  45:36  1987  1747
  2 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  47:36  1904   409
  3 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  47:44  1899  1912
  4 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  48:46  1857  2672
  5 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  56:47  1527  1568
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  60:25  1378  1751
  7 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  64:13  1222     0
  8 Lacigová Marie                 VSP0050  70:49   951     0
  9 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  79:10   608   279
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  84:48   376   863
#
4960     D21L                  31.03.2019 RVP = 7809  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  32:00  8109  8671
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  32:11  8066  8018
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  35:39  7252  7574
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  37:40  6779  5455
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  37:43  6767  8054
  6 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  38:05  6681  6548
  7 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  38:39  6548  6728
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  39:06  6443  2071
  9 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  39:37  6322     0
 10 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  40:44  6059  6480
 11 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  41:12  5950  2981
 12 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  41:33  5868  5655
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:03  5751  6341
 14 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  42:27  5657     0
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  42:30  5645  4779
 16 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  43:55  5312  5672
 17 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:48  5105  5376
 18 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  44:52  5090  4823
 19 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  45:17  4992  3942
 20 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:13  4773  5902
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  46:14  4769  5220
 22 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  46:30  4706  6406
 23 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  46:34  4691  1136
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  47:10  4550  5275
 25 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  47:23  4499     0
 26 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  47:46  4409  1742
 27 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  47:51  4389  3580
 28 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  48:25  4256  4884
 29 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  49:00  4120  6176
 30 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  49:25  4022  5002
 31 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  49:36  3979  4992
 32 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  51:29  3537  4237
 33 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  51:34  3517   460
 34 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  52:36  3275  3950
 35 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  53:36  3040  2621
 36 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  58:51  1808  2043
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  60:14  1484   746
 38 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  66:22    44   696
 39 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  67:07     0  1642
 40 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  67:25     0  1687
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  71:31     0  1326
 42 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853  80:52     0     0
 43 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  83:19     0  2997
 44 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  92:28     0     0
#
4960     H21K                  31.03.2019 RVP = 896   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  38:59   970     0
  2 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  39:52   951   612
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  48:35   767  2834
  4 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  57:20   583     0
  5 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  61:31   494     0
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  68:21   350  1034
#
4960     H21L                  31.03.2019 RVP = 8076  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:33  8190  8108
  2 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  33:38  8170  7262
  3 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  34:54  7869     0
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  35:25  7747  8108
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  35:33  7715  8032
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:52  7640  8248
  7 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  36:07  7580  6963
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  36:57  7383  7885
  9 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  37:06  7347   930
 10 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  37:07  7343  2536
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  37:25  7272  7066
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  37:51  7169  7317
 13 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  37:51  7169  7107
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  38:05  7114  6702
 15 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  39:20  6817  6767
 16 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  39:29  6781  4306
 17 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  39:44  6722  6540
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  40:48  6469  6889
 19 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  40:58  6429  6348
 20 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  41:00  6421  6864
 21 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  41:16  6358  6909
 22 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  41:23  6330   894
 23 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  41:25  6323  6362
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  41:28  6311  6679
 25 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  41:42  6255  4788
 26 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  41:48  6232  1595
 27 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  41:48  6232   758
 28 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  41:53  6212  6303
 29 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  42:20  6105  5638
 30 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  42:26  6081  2432
 31 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:37  6038  6632
 32 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  43:11  5903  5701
 33 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  43:12  5899   896
 34 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:38  5796  5778
 35 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  43:43  5777  2168
 36 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  44:17  5642  1281
 37 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  44:27  5603     0
 38 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:37  5563  4753
 39 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  44:39  5555  5052
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  44:57  5484  5434
 41 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:06  5448  6623
 42 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:07  5444     0
 43 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  45:32  5345  5333
 44 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  45:41  5310  6095
 45 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  45:55  5254   433
 46 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  46:01  5231  6149
 47 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  46:10  5195     0
 48 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  46:48  5045  1572
 49 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  46:56  5013   712
 50 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  46:58  5005     0
 51 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  47:30  4879  3619
 52 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  47:58  4768  5197
 53 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  48:04  4744  5261
 54 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  48:37  4614  4820
 55 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  48:44  4586  3873
 56 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  48:53  4550  5521
 57 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:54  4546  5564
 58 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  49:06  4499   463
 59 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:07  4495  5340
 60 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  50:04  4270     0
 61 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  50:09  4250  2070
 62 Málek Martin                   CST8902  50:12  4238     0
 63 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  50:25  4186  7791
 64 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  52:14  3755     0
 65 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  52:32  3684     0
 66 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  52:49  3617     0
 67 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  52:58  3581  4215
 68 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  53:36  3431  5279
 69 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  54:25  3237  2172
 70 Lampa David                    DKP7702  54:49  3142   358
 71 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  55:33  2968     0
 72 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  56:28  2751  1534
 73 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  59:53  1940     0
 74 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  69:58     0     0
 75 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  71:36     0  1308
 76 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  81:31     0     0
 77 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301   DISK     0  5043
 78 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  4486
#