Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4971     D21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2241  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  30:14  2342     0
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  32:06  2210   760
  3 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  32:39  2171   697
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  32:52  2156  6754
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:40  1745     0
  6 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  47:30  1120  1621
  7 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  58:59   307   667
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  81:42     0  1373
#
4971     D21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7730  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  35:44  8175  9034
  2 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  38:35  7594  7892
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:26  7420  7119
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  40:56  7115  7983
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  42:24  6816  6048
  6 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  42:31  6792     0
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:26  6197  6482
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  46:29  5983  6015
  9 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  47:02  5871  3659
 10 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  47:06  5858  2331
 11 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  47:20  5810  5993
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  47:39  5745  5452
 13 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  48:01  5671  6337
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  48:59  5474  5720
 15 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  49:37  5344   778
 16 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  50:17  5209  5167
 17 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  50:35  5147   987
 18 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  50:41  5127  4813
 19 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  51:19  4998  2785
 20 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  52:13  4814  6620
 21 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  53:46  4498  4908
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:56  4464  5842
 23 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  54:10  4417  5234
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  54:11  4414  5738
 25 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  56:42  3900  2648
 26 Pavlů Kateřina                 DKP9550  58:10  3601     0
 27 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  59:20  3364  5474
 28 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  60:12  3187   516
 29 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  61:44  2874  3164
 30 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  62:02  2813  3987
 31 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  62:23  2742  3080
 32 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  63:16  2562  4261
 33 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  64:44  2263  4033
 34 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  65:34  2093  4116
 35 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  66:41  1865  1827
 36 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  68:54  1413  3776
 37 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  73:53   398  2743
#
4971     H21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2395  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:07  2517  4486
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  46:42  2384  2849
  3 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  48:40  2283  3644
  4 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201  65:48  1401   411
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  75:24   906   585
  6 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  75:56   879   316
#
4971     H21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7403  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:08  8121  9062
  2 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:51  7091  7658
  3 Pašek František                KAM7600  43:22  6998  6785
  4 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  43:39  6947  2114
  5 Bejvl Marek                    LME0400  44:44  6752   445
  6 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  44:47  6743  6290
  7 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:58  6710  6831
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  45:17  6653  6681
  9 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:45  6569  6421
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  47:05  6329  6144
 11 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  47:09  6317  6355
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  48:42  6038  4854
 13 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  48:53  6005  6076
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:23  5915  6617
 15 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  49:59  5807   627
 16 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:02  5618  6146
 17 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  51:07  5603   941
 18 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  51:10  5594  5905
 19 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  51:37  5513  5707
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  51:53  5465  6159
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  51:59  5447  6281
 22 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  52:54  5282  1790
 23 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:24  5192  5635
 24 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  53:36  5156  4276
 25 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  53:54  5102   636
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:41  4961  5512
 27 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  55:38  4790  5649
 28 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  55:45  4769  2307
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  57:10  4513  4561
 30 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  57:52  4387  4988
 31 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  58:03  4354  4521
 32 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  59:23  4114  4398
 33 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  60:29  3916     0
 34 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  61:28  3739     0
 35 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  61:33  3724  4253
 36 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  61:52  3667     0
 37 Komín David                    PGP7405  61:55  3658  3203
 38 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  62:52  3487  3540
 39 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  63:59  3286  2622
 40 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  64:16  3235     0
 41 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  65:43  2974  1232
 42 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  65:47  2962  3491
 43 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  72:03  1834  3884
 44 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:42  1717  2927
 45 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  73:08  1639     0
 46 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  99:26     0  3394
#