Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4983     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4641  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  31:51  4988  6206
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  35:19  4520     0
  3 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  36:06  4415  1299
  4 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  36:23  4377  2320
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  38:50  4046  2422
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  39:12  3997   963
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  39:54  3902  1462
  8 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  39:59  3891  4543
  9 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  40:50  3777  4880
 10 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  47:17  2907  2536
 11 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  48:00  2810  2207
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  50:42  2446  3661
 13 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  51:21  2359  3915
 14 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  54:29  1936  1616
 15 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  61:08  1040  1419
 16 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  84:14     0   248
#
4983     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  38:33  6612  6716
  2 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  40:45  6261  4946
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:49  6251  6935
  4 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  42:17  6017  3615
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:44  5946  6692
  6 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  43:39  5800  5750
  7 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  48:06  5091  2344
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:14  5070  5780
  9 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  48:15  5067  1809
 10 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  51:52  4491  5649
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  53:02  4306  4375
 12 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  54:00  4152     0
 13 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  55:01  3990  1886
 14 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  55:19  3942  2853
 15 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  61:02  3032  2992
 16 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  62:41  2769   950
 17 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  76:11   620   693
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  79:11   142   132
 19 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808   DISK     0  2390
 20 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804   DISK     0  4141
#