Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5056     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4911  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  44:55  5047   955
  2 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  46:22  4893  6768
  3 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  47:18  4794  3950
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  48:42  4645  4174
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  50:04  4500  4806
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  53:15  4161  4827
  7 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  61:06  3327     0
  8 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  61:45  3257  2930
  9 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  67:48  2614   755
 10 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  82:33  1046  1485
 11 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559   DISK     0  3981
#
5056     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7414  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  38:26  7733  6090
  2 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  40:55  7274  6447
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:08  7234  7676
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:10  7228  7099
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:13  7219  7634
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  41:45  7120  6769
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:14  7031  5516
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:35  6782  6960
  9 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  43:46  6748   672
 10 Šafář Martin                   KSU0105  43:47  6745     0
 11 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  43:50  6736  1433
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:55  6351  6612
 13 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  46:14  6293  1329
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  46:18  6280  2458
 15 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  46:52  6176  6533
 16 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  46:54  6170  5870
 17 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:17  6099  5934
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  48:40  5844  5643
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  48:50  5813  7132
 20 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  49:51  5625  1867
 21 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  50:27  5514  1863
 22 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  51:55  5244   916
 23 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  53:02  5037  4606
 24 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  55:19  4616  2412
 25 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  55:30  4582  4390
 26 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  56:29  4401  1675
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  57:22  4238  1500
 28 Janků Marek                    STE7102  57:46  4164  2555
 29 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  57:53  4142  5016
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  59:49  3785  4297
 31 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:18  3696  2631
 32 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:52  3407  1584
 33 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  61:55  3398   388
 34 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  63:01  3195    97
 35 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  63:51  3041  5041
 36 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  65:57  2653  1137
 37 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  69:26  2010  1105
 38 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  69:28  2004   695
 39 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  71:27  1638  3666
 40 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  71:33  1619  1468
 41 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  85:51     0  1165
 42 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7527
 43 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0     0
 44 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  5995
 45 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:53     0  7380
#