Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5361     D21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 7948  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  57:20  8863  8403
  2 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  66:58  7681  6279
  3 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  70:04  7301  8648
  4 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  72:44  6973  7310
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  75:08  6679  7431
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  76:13  6546  7088
  7 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  81:00  5959  7249
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  82:30  5775  6384
  9 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  90:39  4775  5415
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  93:38  4409  4476
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  93:46  4393  5443
 12 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  95:59  4121  5551
 13 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652 105:19  2976  1643
 14 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 109:47  2428  1999
 15 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752 109:50  2422     0
 16 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152   DISK     0  6264
#
5361     D21D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  49:37  4435  3963
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  60:24  3693  4306
  3 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  61:04  3647  1324
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  64:46  3393  4307
  5 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  68:13  3155  2233
  6 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 100:31   932  3125
#
5361     H21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  63:04  8644  2570
  2 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  64:49  8416  7422
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  66:17  8225  8271
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  68:46  7902  7350
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  69:18  7833  7763
  6 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  71:39  7527  3809
  7 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  71:44  7516  7520
  8 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  73:29  7288  4371
  9 Procinger Jakub                STH0302  74:53  7105  2797
 10 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  77:44  6734  7687
 11 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  78:22  6652  4902
 12 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  78:38  6617  5685
 13 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  79:09  6550   809
 14 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  81:32  6239  5831
 15 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  86:08  5640  6651
 16 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  86:35  5582  5287
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:59  5269  6733
 18 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  89:24  5215  5575
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  90:23  5087  6447
 20 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  90:49  5030  5917
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 100:08  3817  5319
 22 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 105:35  3107  4954
 23 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715   DISK     0  2477
 24 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905   DISK     0  1596
 25 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841   DISK     0  9994
#
5361     H21D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3142  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  71:09  3311  2904
  2 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  73:51  3198  1438
  3 Švarc Lukáš                    JEN9001  80:34  2917     0
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  84:41  2745   458
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  92:21  2425  2422
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  96:50  2237  3728
  7 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052 109:48  1696     0
  8 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110   DISK     0  3513
#