Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.09.2020 - Veřejný závod (Akademické M ČR)

5792     D                     02.09.2020 RVP = 9245  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  11:47  9581  8754
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  12:24  9115 10000
  3 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  12:30  9039  9055
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  12:39  8926     0
  5 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  12:53  8749  8401
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  12:55  8724  9171
  7 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  13:08  8560  7937
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  13:21  8397  8386
  9 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  13:25  8346  7632
 10 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  13:39  8170  7443
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  13:54  7981  8104
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  14:00  7905  7178
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  14:01  7892  8239
 14 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  14:03  7867  7245
 15 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  14:08  7804  2370
 16 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  14:11  7766  7297
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  14:13  7741  5658
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  14:13  7741  7771
 19 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  14:21  7640  7598
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  14:21  7640  7132
 21 Marková Ema                    STE0252  14:33  7489  3001
 22 Paulíčková Tereza              UOL0750  14:39  7414     0
 23 Jílková Lenka                  UOL0654  14:40  7401     0
 24 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  15:21  6884  1389
 25 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  15:25  6834  7310
 26 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  15:25  6834  7249
 27 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  15:39  6658  5919
 28 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  15:41  6632  7150
 29 Smékalová Viktorie             UOL0450  15:44  6595     0
 30 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  15:46  6569  6264
 31 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  15:50  6519  6024
 32 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  16:05  6330  7598
 33 Lubrichová Veronika            STE0451  16:13  6229   310
 34 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  16:13  6229  6338
 35 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  16:19  6154  5301
 36 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  16:54  5712  6452
 37 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  17:01  5624  5487
 38 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  17:04  5586  5851
 39 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  17:09  5523  5584
 40 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  17:18  5410  2032
 41 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  17:31  5246  3722
 42 Burdová Helena                 STE0653  17:33  5221     0
 43 Šaňáková Marie                 UOL0651  17:42  5108     0
 44 Jílková Pavla                  UOL0753  17:50  5007     0
 45 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  18:08  4780  4507
 46 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  18:29  4515  3538
 47 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  18:39  4389  5157
 48 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  18:53  4213  5113
 49 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751  19:04  4074     0
 50 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  19:14  3948  3999
 51 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  21:04  2562  1954
 52 Hornová Lenka                  UOL9053  21:43  2071     0
 53 Hýblová Eliška                 JPV0952  22:26  1529     0
 54 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  23:09   987  3876
 55 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  27:10     0     0
#
5792     H                     02.09.2020 RVP = 9617  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  11:27  9635  9116
  2 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  11:28  9621  9173
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  11:30  9593  9994
  4 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  11:58  9202  9087
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  12:07  9077  9282
  6 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  12:12  9007  9630
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  12:14  8979  9561
  8 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  12:18  8923  8559
  9 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  12:45  8546  8774
 10 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  12:48  8504  3327
 11 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  12:48  8504  7976
 12 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  12:49  8490  8521
 13 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  12:59  8350  8525
 14 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  13:01  8322  7087
 15 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  13:08  8224  7252
 16 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  13:08  8224  7329
 17 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  13:11  8182  8354
 18 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  13:11  8182  7644
 19 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  13:14  8140  7344
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  13:16  8113  7537
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  13:17  8099  8497
 22 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  13:18  8085  3455
 23 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  13:20  8057  7691
 24 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  13:22  8029  7844
 25 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  13:22  8029  8700
 26 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  13:23  8015  7189
 27 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  13:27  7959  3120
 28 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  13:29  7931  8019
 29 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  13:30  7917  7808
 30 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  13:37  7819  5007
 31 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  13:53  7596  7687
 32 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  13:54  7582  7090
 33 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  14:01  7484  6785
 34 Dostál František               UOL0201  14:13  7316  3441
 35 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  14:16  7274  6460
 36 Světnický František            STE0204  14:21  7204  4426
 37 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  14:27  7121  7551
 38 Beneš Jindřich                 KON0404  14:28  7107  1048
 39 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  14:32  7051  6623
 40 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  14:42  6911  7644
 41 Stryk Štěpán                   KSU0306  14:43  6897     0
 42 Štábl Adam                     KSU0401  14:44  6883     0
 43 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  14:44  6883  7223
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  14:54  6743  6793
 45 Štorek David                   JPV0202  15:05  6590     0
 46 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  15:07  6562  6404
 47 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  15:07  6562  6447
 48 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  15:08  6548  1870
 49 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  15:11  6506  7449
 50 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  15:14  6464  5512
 51 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  15:16  6436  3707
 52 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  15:27  6282  7613
 53 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  15:33  6198  4398
 54 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  15:45  6031  6792
 55 Kovařík Tomáš                  SIT0401  15:58  5849     0
 56 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  16:01  5807  1397
 57 Pelikán Lukáš                  PGP9810  16:15  5612  3451
 58 Damek Ondřej                   SIT0503  16:23  5500     0
 59 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  16:31  5388  5575
 60 Štorek Jan                     JPV0505  16:39  5276     0
 61 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  16:41  5248  6789
 62 Procházka Josef                KON7219  16:51  5109     0
 63 Sedláček Patrik                DKP0816  17:04  4927     0
 64 Byrtus Jakub                   SIT0502  17:15  4773     0
 65 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  17:16  4759  4856
 66 Štábl Patrik                   KSU0606  17:23  4662     0
 67 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  17:26  4620  4954
 68 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  17:39  4438  5489
 69 Tomanek Lukáš                  KSU0502  19:13  3125     0
 70 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  19:13  3125     0
 71 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  19:21  3013     0
 72 Poštulka Lukáš                 STE0104  19:25  2957     0
 73 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  19:29  2901  4403
 74 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  21:14  1434     0
 75 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  21:17  1392     0
 76 Holusek Jiří                   JPV0123  21:57   834     0
 77 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  22:25   442     0
 78 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  22:39   247  2808
 79 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  22:47   135     0
 80 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  23:03     0  2095
 81 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  26:30     0     0
 82 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740   DISK     0  7711
 83 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  5332
 84 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700   DISK     0   322
 85 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  8781
 86 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007   DISK     0  6122
#