Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: MTBO, Závod: 22.08.2021 - Český pohár MTBO – 8. kolo

6154     M14                   22.08.2021 RVP = 5465  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  66:43  5626  4514
  2 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  68:27  5488  5524
  3 Polák Tomáš                    CHA0801  71:02  5282  5167
  4 Anděl Robin                    VPM0901  72:06  5198  5010
  5 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  73:57  5050  4190
  6 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  75:56  4893  4755
  7 Bílek Vojtěch                  ZUP0802  77:03  4804  4516
  8 Tuma Lukáš                     SJC0800  88:19  3908  5168
  9 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700   DISK     0  5848
 10 Folprecht Lukáš                ZUP0800   DISK     0  5321
 11 Stránský Daniel                STB1000    DNS     0  2657
#
6154     M17                   22.08.2021 RVP = 6478  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Antonín                VPM0601  77:13  7137  7220
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  82:23  6748  7234
  3 Bogar Vojtěch                  BOR0604  98:18  5548  5763
  4 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  98:21  5544  5693
  5 Meier David                    VLI0606 117:31  4100  4415
  6 Malý Rostislav                 VEY0600    DNS     0  4981
#
6154     M20                   22.08.2021 RVP = 8171  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  99:19  8692  8508
  2 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100 109:26  7912  8475
  3 Kovář Ondřej                   VPM0200 109:29  7908  7733
  4 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300 129:56  6333  7418
  5 Černík Adam                    XHK0400 133:10  6084  7967
  6 Svoboda Vojtěch                VPM0207 143:50  5263  6540
  7 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301   DISK     0  5168
#
6154     M21A                  22.08.2021 RVP = 7229  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiran Jan                      XHK7701 132:49  7116  7126
  2 Hegner Filip                   SPC8108 134:51  7011  6672
  3 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347 136:47  6910  7565
  4 Zavrtálek Petr                 SMR8401 145:11  6473  6068
  5 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201 145:27  6459  7193
  6 Svoboda Petr                   SLA6803 146:11  6421  7033
  7 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406 146:22  6412  6011
  8 David Josef                    DMS8101 147:51  6334  6451
  9 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803 148:32  6299  6201
 10 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001 159:57  5705  6024
 11 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604 161:31  5624  6410
 12 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI7727 162:42  5562  5446
 13 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803 164:05  5490  6164
 14 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104 171:27  5107  5273
 15 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700 178:03  4764  6239
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  5004
 17 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908   DISK     0  5501
 18 Buriánek Vojta                 SMR7801    DNS     0  6645
 19 Bartoš Marián                  VSP8201    DNS     0  6475
 20 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500    DNS     0  6404
 21 Horák Jan                      LDC9800    DNS     0  5636
#
6154     M21B                  22.08.2021 RVP = 4154  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Březina Vojtěch                TSU8600  77:40  4138     0
  2 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700  83:38  3850  6467
  3 Netuka Martin                  XHK7302  83:39  3849  4797
  4 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501 110:44  2540  5350
  5 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922    DNS     0  4722
#
6154     M21E                  22.08.2021 RVP = 9892  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402 109:12 10244  9660
  2 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301 113:25  9875  9889
  3 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705 117:03  9558  9842
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 117:44  9498  9838
  5 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801 118:24  9440  9009
  6 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100 118:49  9403  9454
  7 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 121:23  9179  9005
  8 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632 121:39  9156  9224
  9 Laciga Radek                   VSP8200 122:19  9098  8962
 10 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000 123:02  9035 10000
 11 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100 127:28  8648  8962
 12 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327 129:17  8489  8681
 13 Hašek Jan                      VPM0001 130:55  8346  9005
 14 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044 133:37  8110  8270
 15 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 134:03  8073  7804
 16 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 136:23  7869  7761
 17 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207 138:51  7653  7326
 18 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 139:47  7572  8137
 19 Grundmann Jan                  GIG9410 144:34  7154  7235
 20 Hasman Ondřej                  VPM0002 144:55  7123  7902
 21 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803 147:22  6909  6946
 22 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431 148:28  6813  6547
 23 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205 148:44  6790  8314
 24 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403 154:53  6252  7381
 25 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401 157:32  6021  6471
 26 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806 158:13  5961  7116
 27 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306 165:44  5304  6392
 28 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300 172:39  4700  6523
 29 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901   DISK     0  9310
 30 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807    DNS     0  9376
#
6154     M40A                  22.08.2021 RVP = 7943  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Les Martin                     VPM7906 109:53  8442  7956
  2 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305 118:51  7834  7937
  3 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109 122:59  7554  8110
  4 Bašus Petr                     ZUP7400 123:31  7518  6307
  5 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000 123:58  7487  7313
  6 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500 126:11  7337  7366
  7 Folprecht Eduard               ZUP7300 127:14  7266  7303
  8 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400 130:25  7050  7770
  9 Horák Martin                   LDC7100 130:54  7018  7014
 10 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531 132:47  6890  7026
 11 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504 156:39  5273  5365
 12 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102   DISK     0  6367
 13 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001    DNS     0  6708
 14 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705    DNS     0  7697
 15 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804    DNS     0  7435
#
6154     M40B                  22.08.2021 RVP = 5586  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  74:59  5725  5663
  2 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  79:18  5431  5774
  3 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  84:12  5097  5574
  4 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  86:28  4943  3986
  5 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003  91:20  4611     0
  6 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601  95:36  4320  4310
  7 Záruba Karel                   LME7302  96:19  4271  3834
  8 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  98:24  4129  4293
  9 Weber Roman                    SMR7701 102:03  3881  4164
 10 Meier Milan                    VLI7301 114:21  3042  5331
 11 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300 119:48  2671  2845
 12 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201 136:15  1550  3100
 13 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500   DISK     0  4156
 14 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600    DNS     0  2418
 15 Malý Zdeněk                    VEY7200    DNS     0  2674
 16 Nedopílek David                ABR7602    DNS     0  5760
 17 Šafek Jiří                     SBK7621    DNS     0  4488
#
6154     M50                   22.08.2021 RVP = 7223  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  83:37  7860  7409
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  93:20  7095  7715
  3 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201  98:12  6712  6832
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  99:02  6646  6676
  5 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501 100:44  6512  6933
  6 Král Jan                       TBM6901 104:26  6221  6833
  7 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712 104:49  6191  6641
  8 Král Jiří                      TSU5941 105:04  6171  6501
  9 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601 111:09  5692  5928
 10 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301 111:17  5682  6180
 11 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605 111:32  5662  6491
 12 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213 111:34  5659  6377
 13 Princ David                    TCB6901 111:41  5650  6153
 14 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901 114:58  5392  3559
 15 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603 115:00  5389  6346
 16 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700 118:02  5150  4861
 17 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101 123:25  4726  5089
 18 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345 125:25  4569  3935
 19 Mlynárik Peter                 VBA6501 129:04  4281  5433
 20 Němec Lubomír                  ABR6201 135:27  3779  3360
 21 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300 157:50  2016  3537
 22 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001   DISK     0  6329
 23 Kiac Jiří                      XPU6305   DISK     0  5149
 24 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903    DNS     0  4362
#
6154     M60                   22.08.2021 RVP = 5980  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Laciga Zdeněk                  VSP5200  80:58  6279  5666
  2 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  86:39  5881  5846
  3 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  88:06  5779  5936
  4 Fajtl Jaroslav                 VPM6001  93:22  5410  6159
  5 Vrábel Jaromír                 ABR6102 112:53  4040  4786
  6 Havlíček Ivo                   KNC5800 113:15  4015  3679
  7 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701 116:08  3812  5204
  8 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600 127:43  3000  3376
  9 Kuchař Vladimír                BOR4902 148:30  1542  2898
 10 Maliňák Vladimír               KVS5901   DISK     0  3106
 11 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418   DISK     0  5978
 12 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000   DISK     0  4932
 13 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101   DISK     0  3439
 14 Nejedlý Petr                   TZL5101    DNS     0  4923
 15 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600    DNS     0  3638
#
6154     W17                   22.08.2021 RVP = 6918  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chamraďa Natali                GIG0450  55:01  7740  6998
  2 Messnerová Lucie               VRL0456  61:34  7014  7192
  3 Folprechtová Julie             ZUP0650  70:43  6000  5728
  4 Kadlecová Tereza               VEY0650  78:30  5138  6657
  5 Zemková Pavlína                SLA0551  83:12  4617  6132
  6 Stránská Sofie                 STB0851   DISK     0  6825
#
6154     W21A                  22.08.2021 RVP = 7912  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnátková Tereza                SPC9271  90:10  7836  7631
  2 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  93:02  7597  6431
  3 Uhnavá Markéta                 SBK8485  93:07  7590  7590
  4 Folprechtová Kateřina          ZUP7452  93:49  7532  6840
  5 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  95:45  7371  6282
  6 Svobodová Alexandra            VPM0051  97:09  7254  7848
  7 Králová Vilma                  TBM9950  98:07  7174  8578
  8 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  99:27  7062  5962
  9 Jiranová Kateřina              XHK8350  99:40  7044  6928
 10 Barnetová Veronika             XPU9952 102:26  6814  6322
 11 Kiacová Veronika               XPU9953 120:31  5307  6651
 12 Haničáková Denisa              DMS8350 120:53  5277  4677
 13 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150 121:13  5249  5534
 14 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853 122:35  5135  5159
 15 Tichá Jana                     KNC9250 126:37  4799  5143
#
6154     W21B                  22.08.2021 RVP = 5701  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  87:14  5517  6090
  2 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  88:07  5463  5959
  3 Horáková Kateřina              LDC0351  91:20  5267  5532
  4 Streckerová Jana               VPM8850  92:52  5174  5177
  5 Coufalová Markéta              TSU8894  98:30  4831  5223
  6 Matoušková Petra               BLI7650 108:05  4247  5200
  7 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350 122:59  3339  3455
  8 Veruňáková Petra               TAP8350 143:05  2114     0
#
6154     W21E                  22.08.2021 RVP = 9569  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752 109:47 10141  9982
  2 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452 118:56  9391  9268
  3 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450 121:34  9175  9936
  4 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160 131:10  8389  9091
  5 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259 132:31  8278  8861
  6 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652 139:05  7740  8140
  7 Bártíková Zuzana               XPU8954 140:57  7587  8063
  8 Nováková Lenka                 EKP8062 147:54  7017  8674
  9 Kamererová Valerie             STB9450 161:25  5909  8547
 10 Nedomlelová Lucie              XHK0250    DNS     0  9149
 11 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355    DNS     0 10000
 12 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451    DNS     0  7246
#
6154     W40                   22.08.2021 RVP = 7315  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelíková Michaela            GIG7550  77:03  7841  7583
  2 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  83:44  7252  7688
  3 Vavrysová Lenka                TZL7400  88:18  6850  7217
  4 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  96:28  6131  5978
  5 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250 107:06  5194  5720
  6 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799 110:44  4874  5419
  7 Michálková Alice               GIG7650 127:20  3411  6145
  8 Macholdová Iva                 SMR7452 130:44  3112     0
  9 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450 143:47  1962  5054
 10 Malá Alice                     TBM7991   DISK     0  6770
 11 Weberová Ivana                 SMR7650   DISK     0  5084
 12 Itaniemi Janita                GIG8051   DISK     0  4610
 13 Straková Linda                 LME7950    DNS     0   516
#
6154     W50                   22.08.2021 RVP = 6199  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňáková Eva                 TSU6550  83:31  6527  6315
  2 Abelová Ivana                  STB6798  87:25  6253  6624
  3 Švarcbachová Jaroslava         KNC6754  93:37  5817  6578
  4 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751 115:52  4253  5280
#
6154     W60                   22.08.2021 RVP = 5265  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Dana                   TSU5896  80:31  5824  5669
  2 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  91:35  5177  5657
  3 Pospíšková Luisa               TBM5959  98:08  4794  6838
  4 Havlíčková Jindřiška           KNC6150 141:03  2286  2896
#