Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: MTBO, Závod: 19.09.2021 - Mistrovství ČR v MTBO long, Český pohár MTBO – 12. kolo

6165     M11                   19.09.2021 RVP = 3827  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honner Tomáš                   TZL1001  24:57  4641  4202
  2 Wohanka Antonín                VRL1201  28:47  4061  4097
  3 Šafář Martin                   XHK1100  29:40  3927  2568
  4 Horák Kryštof                  VSP1400  30:54  3740  1536
  5 Jašek Vít                      ABR1111  31:15  3687  2937
  6 Urban Jan                      SBK1234  31:46  3609  2186
  7 Fišer Petr                     TZL1004   DISK     0  4071
#
6165     M14                   19.09.2021 RVP = 5527  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  36:37  6348  5848
  2 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  38:52  5991  5413
  3 Lesage Radek                   SPC0807  39:27  5898     0
  4 Folprecht Lukáš                ZUP0800  42:55  5348  5321
  5 Tuma Lukáš                     SJC0800  45:07  4999  5168
  6 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  47:19  4650  4514
  7 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  48:14  4505  4755
  8 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  49:38  4283  5524
  9 Beneš Josef                    MLA0702  53:39  3645  3147
 10 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  57:23  3053  4190
#
6165     M20                   19.09.2021 RVP = 8092  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  90:25  9408  8508
  2 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  95:32  8933  7418
  3 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100 101:40  8363  8475
  4 Černík Adam                    XHK0400 109:02  7679  7967
  5 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205 122:22  6441  6721
  6 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301 144:32  4383  5168
#
6165     M21E                  19.09.2021 RVP = 9892  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 112:26 11146  9838
  2 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000 114:26 10958 10000
  3 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632 118:51 10540  9224
  4 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604 120:31 10383  9651
  5 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301 121:48 10262  9889
  6 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705 124:34 10001  9842
  7 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 125:30  9913  9376
  8 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801 126:17  9839  9009
  9 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327 127:23  9735  8681
 10 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 128:34  9623  9005
 11 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100 131:55  9307  8962
 12 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044 136:28  8877  8270
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 138:33  8680  8137
 14 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701 140:30  8496  7672
 15 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205 141:14  8427  8314
 16 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236 143:25  8221  7860
 17 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 143:30  8213  7804
 18 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403 147:23  7846  7381
 19 Pospíšek Marek                 TBM8907 153:28  7272  7792
 20 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803 155:01  7125  6946
 21 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306 157:11  6921  6392
 22 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806 159:36  6693  7116
 23 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431 162:06  6457  6547
 24 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401 162:12  6447  6471
 25 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206 168:17  5873  6296
 26 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100   DISK     0  9454
 27 Grundmann Jan                  GIG9410   DISK     0  7235
 28 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901   DISK     0  9310
 29 Hasman Ondřej                  VPM0002   DISK     0  7902
 30 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509   DISK     0  7761
 31 Tišnovský Martin               TBM9120   DISK     0  8572
#
6165     M21A                  19.09.2021 RVP = 7173  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347 123:49  8048  7565
  2 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201 133:25  7485  7193
  3 Mišoň Matěj                    SPC9810 134:24  7428  7057
  4 Bartoš Marián                  VSP8201 135:52  7342  6475
  5 Müller Pavel                   VSP7901 136:57  7278  6484
  6 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803 137:59  7217  6877
  7 David Josef                    DMS8101 138:50  7168  6451
  8 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803 141:20  7021  6164
  9 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604 143:29  6895  6410
 10 Polášek Radek                  TBM8008 145:35  6772  5947
 11 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700 151:33  6422  6239
 12 Urban Jan                      SBK7537 152:44  6353  6255
 13 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908 157:35  6068  5501
 14 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001 170:46  5295  6024
 15 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 184:49  4472  6128
 16 Panovec Kryštof                GIG0011   DISK     0     0
 17 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500   DISK     0  6404
#
6165     M21B                  19.09.2021 RVP = 6754  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  77:55  7700  6795
  2 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200  84:09  7186  6737
  3 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501  95:04  6288  5350
  4 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700  95:51  6223  6467
  5 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200 102:06  5708  4985
  6 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101 104:55  5476  3724
  7 Netuka Martin                  XHK7302 110:14  5039  4797
  8 Kroc Kryštof                   GIG0100 122:49  4002  7017
  9 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922   DISK     0  4722
#
6165     M40A                  19.09.2021 RVP = 7939  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab David                   TBM7401 109:18  8897  8021
  2 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400 112:15  8666  7770
  3 Hons Miši                      SMR7700 112:37  8637  8029
  4 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305 113:15  8587  7937
  5 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803 113:53  8538  6408
  6 Klech Richard                  VRB7201 115:53  8381  7495
  7 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305 124:49  7680  6785
  8 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 133:14  7021  5642
  9 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101 141:36  6365  6940
 10 Folprecht Eduard               ZUP7300   DISK     0  7303
#
6165     M40B                  19.09.2021 RVP = 5535  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  76:51  6062  5663
  2 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  78:10  5964  5774
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  81:49  5691  5025
  4 Fejk Zbyněk                    SJC7501  87:33  5262  4545
  5 Kunart Tomáš                   XHK7205  87:56  5233  3483
  6 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  88:55  5160  5128
  7 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  93:52  4789  4293
  8 Provazník Dušan                TBM7301 109:07  3648  3581
  9 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003 110:02  3580     0
 10 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300 128:54  2169  2845
 11 Weber Roman                    SMR7701   DISK     0  4164
 12 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402   DISK     0  5574
 13 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601   DISK     0  4310
#
6165     M50                   19.09.2021 RVP = 7223  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  80:33  8365  7409
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  81:24  8286  7715
  3 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  93:12  7183  6641
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  93:59  7110  6676
  5 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  97:16  6804  6377
  6 Král Jan                       TBM6901  97:45  6758  6833
  7 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  98:02  6732  6491
  8 Šňupárek Martin                XBM7107  99:30  6595  6135
  9 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201 101:22  6421  6832
 10 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601 108:46  5729  5928
 11 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001 108:48  5726  6329
 12 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501 110:30  5567  6933
 13 Náhlovský David                TBM6512 115:01  5145  6007
 14 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603 117:21  4928  6346
 15 Mlynárik Peter                 VBA6501 119:28  4730  5433
 16 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700 124:14  4285  4861
 17 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300 137:01  3090  3537
 18 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101 137:17  3065  5089
 19 Janků Josef                    KVS6200 139:00  2905  3969
 20 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345 140:56  2725  3935
 21 Kiac Jiří                      XPU6305 148:00  2064  5149
 22 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1384
#
6165     M60                   19.09.2021 RVP = 5890  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maennel Harald                 BOR5501  92:23  6580  5798
  2 Laciga Zdeněk                  VSP5200  92:55  6543  5666
  3 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418  96:16  6312  5978
  4 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  96:31  6295  5846
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701 100:38  6011  5936
  6 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000 103:38  5804  4932
  7 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902 105:11  5697  5226
  8 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701 112:01  5225  5204
  9 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600   DISK     0  3376
#
6165     W11                   19.09.2021 RVP = 4401  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Lisa                  SPC1158  22:26  5185  5028
  2 Ryglová Beáta                  TBM1158  22:47  5114  4423
  3 Vozková Veronika               BLI1050  27:14  4223     0
  4 Jedličková Lucie               XHK1050  27:52  4096  4530
  5 Wohanková Michaela             VRL1151  29:04  3855  3621
  6 La Carbonara Noemi             TBM1156  30:46  3514  3570
  7 Müllerová Karla                VSP1351  44:17   805    60
  8 Chamraďa Elvira                GIG1050  48:47     0  1456
#
6165     W14                   19.09.2021 RVP = 5537  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryglová Adéla                  TBM0857  39:35  6916  6009
  2 Fišerová Markéta               TZL0851  47:41  5839  5268
  3 Kalinová Ella                  SPC0961  50:06  5517  5718
  4 Honsová Andrea                 SMR0850  53:29  5067  2940
  5 Kunartová Dominika             XHK0888  54:27  4939  3855
  6 Nagyová Zuzana                 TJN0863  59:18  4293  5153
#
6165     W17                   19.09.2021 RVP = 6918  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Messnerová Lucie               VRL0456  59:58  7806  7192
  2 Stránská Sofie                 STB0851  60:21  7759  6825
  3 Chamraďa Natali                GIG0450  64:21  7264  6998
  4 Folprechtová Julie             ZUP0650  73:20  6154  5728
  5 Zemková Pavlína                SLA0551  83:42  4872  6132
  6 Kadlecová Tereza               VEY0650   DISK     0  6657
#
6165     W21E                  19.09.2021 RVP = 9923  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haltof Ewa                     ABR9499 120:53 11094  9967
  2 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450 122:05 10988  9787
  3 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450 125:45 10662  9936
  4 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355 128:14 10442 10000
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452 128:43 10399  9268
  6 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160 131:50 10122  9091
  7 Nedomlelová Lucie              XHK0250 134:13  9910  9149
  8 Kamererová Valerie             STB9450 137:37  9608  8547
  9 Hrdinová Marie                 VSP7852 143:55  9049  9172
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652 146:52  8787  8140
 11 Bártíková Zuzana               XPU8954 148:31  8640  8063
 12 Nováková Lenka                 EKP8062 149:00  8597  8674
 13 Lacigová Michaela              VSP8152 155:00  8065  8839
 14 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451 159:41  7649  7246
 15 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259 166:35  7036  8861
#
6165     W21A                  19.09.2021 RVP = 7912  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhnavá Markéta                 SBK8485  90:50  8567  7590
  2 Svobodová Alexandra            VPM0051  91:48  8478  7848
  3 Hnátková Tereza                SPC9271  93:58  8280  7631
  4 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  97:22  7969  6651
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  98:21  7879  6687
  6 Odvodyová Šárka                XPU8352 100:32  7679  6700
  7 Barnetová Veronika             XPU9952 100:45  7659  6322
  8 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554 104:35  7308  5732
  9 Folprechtová Kateřina          ZUP7452 111:08  6708  6840
 10 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151 112:18  6601  5417
 11 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853 113:27  6496  5159
 12 Haničáková Denisa              DMS8350 127:46  5185  4677
 13 Tichá Jana                     KNC9250 129:09  5059  5143
 14 Zrníková Adéla                 GIG0050   DISK     0  7156
 15 Králová Vilma                  TBM9950   DISK     0  8578
#
6165     W21B                  19.09.2021 RVP = 5868  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšková Magdalena           TBM9150  79:53  6351  5673
  2 Lacigová Marie                 VSP0050  79:53  6351  6638
  3 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  88:47  5692  5959
  4 Matoušková Petra               BLI7650 100:27  4829  5200
  5 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350 114:08  3816  3455
  6 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450 124:16  3066  1773
  7 Veruňáková Petra               TAP8350 145:34  1490     0
#
6165     W40                   19.09.2021 RVP = 7448  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  75:29  8300  7688
  2 Chmelíková Michaela            GIG7550  76:08  8230  7583
  3 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  77:50  8048  7299
  4 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  84:08  7373  6770
  5 Veselá Iva                     ZUP7551  86:57  7072  7222
  6 Honsová Lenka                  SMR7750  88:00  6959  6966
  7 Vavrysová Lenka                TZL7400  96:57  6000  7217
  8 Michálková Alice               GIG7650  98:58  5784  6145
  9 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250 106:02  5027  5720
 10 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372 112:04  4381  7035
 11 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799 121:15  3397  5419
 12 Itaniemi Janita                GIG8051 121:25  3380  4610
 13 Valíková Petra                 GIG7350 126:32  2832  4845
 14 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450 132:07  2233  5054
 15 Weberová Ivana                 SMR7650   DISK     0  5084
#