Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: MTBO, Závod: 02.10.2021 - Český pohár MTBO – 13. kolo

6270     M11                   02.10.2021 RVP = 3583  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Petr                     TZL1004  22:15  4227  4071
  2 Horák Kryštof                  VSP1400  28:10  3446  1536
  3 Jašek Vít                      ABR1111  30:59  3074  2937
  4 Ticháček Jáchym                SJC1004  31:43  2977  3120
  5 Bednařík Vojtěch               SPC1109  33:02  2804  2645
  6 Šafář Martin                   XHK1100  33:36  2729  2568
  7 Honner Tomáš                   TZL1001  34:26  2619  4202
  8 Hubáček Marián                 LCE1111  39:11  1992  2654
#
6270     M14                   02.10.2021 RVP = 5500  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  22:23  5671  5848
  2 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  23:05  5504  5413
  3 Ticháček Jakub                 SJC0704  23:50  5325  5215
  4 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  25:33  4917  5524
  5 La Carbonara Matteo            TBM0801  27:29  4456  4901
  6 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  27:57  4345  4514
  7 Tuma Lukáš                     SJC0800  30:23  3766  5168
  8 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  31:45  3440  4755
  9 Linhart Adam                   GIG0801  33:07  3115  1698
 10 Kváč Miroslav                  MLA0800  33:10  3103  3400
 11 Wohanka Antonín                VRL1201  39:48  1524  4097
 12 Stránský Daniel                STB1000  42:33   869  2657
 13 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP0801  43:08   730   679
 14 Geisler Richard                SPC0703   DISK     0  3358
#
6270     M17                   02.10.2021 RVP = 6141  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Antonín                VPM0601  37:00  6627  7220
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  41:46  5899  7234
  3 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  41:47  5896  5693
  4 Munzar Jakub                   XPU0600  51:04  4477  4134
  5 Meier David                    VLI0606  51:27  4419  4415
  6 Žák Jakub                      ABR0606  58:51  3288  3230
#
6270     M20                   02.10.2021 RVP = 8171  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  45:13  8876  8508
  2 Černík Adam                    XHK0400  50:42  7971  7967
  3 Kovář Ondřej                   VPM0200  52:33  7665  7733
  4 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  54:19  7374  7418
  5 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  58:55  6614     0
  6 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  59:15  6559  6721
  7 Svoboda Vojtěch                VPM0207  63:40  5830  6540
  8 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301  66:16  5401  5168
  9 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100   DISK     0  8475
#
6270     M21A                  02.10.2021 RVP = 7229  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiran Jan                      XHK7701  47:46  7360  7126
  2 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  50:59  6911  7565
  3 Hegner Filip                   SPC8108  52:01  6767  6672
  4 Polášek Radek                  TBM8008  53:48  6518  5947
  5 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  54:06  6476  6011
  6 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  54:06  6476  7193
  7 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  56:08  6192  6877
  8 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  56:25  6153  6239
  9 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP8003  56:37  6125  5750
 10 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  56:52  6090  6043
 11 Svoboda Petr                   SLA6803  58:24  5876  7033
 12 David Josef                    DMS8101  58:25  5874  6451
 13 Tomeček Karel                  TSU8300  58:51  5813  5695
 14 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803  59:01  5790  6164
 15 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  59:59  5655  5273
 16 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001  61:31  5441  6024
 17 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  62:59  5236  6128
 18 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604  63:00  5234  6410
 19 Zavrtálek Petr                 SMR8401  68:25  4478  6068
 20 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500   DISK     0  6404
 21 Jedlička Marek                 XHK7502   DISK     0  6054
 22 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100   DISK     0  6795
#
6270     M21B                  02.10.2021 RVP = 6389  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112  45:00  6159  4939
  2 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  45:27  6099  6491
  3 Merenus Štěpán                 SPC8404  46:34  5951  4522
  4 Skoupý Jan                     GIG9400  49:51  5515  4264
  5 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  51:51  5249  4474
  6 Leštínský Tomáš                VRL7801  52:01  5227  5582
  7 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700  52:03  5222  6467
  8 Žemlička Jan                   XPU8303  52:23  5178  5530
  9 Duda František                 DKP8107  52:38  5145  4613
 10 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200  54:42  4870  4985
 11 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501  56:49  4589  5350
 12 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  58:00  4431  4087
 13 Kroc Kryštof                   GIG0100  58:21  4385  7017
 14 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  64:56  3510  3724
#
6270     M21E                  02.10.2021 RVP = 9691  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  51:11  9885  9660
  2 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  52:08  9709  9651
  3 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100  53:22  9480  9454
  4 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632  53:59  9365  9224
  5 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000  54:51  9205 10000
  6 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  56:19  8933  9009
  7 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205  56:29  8902  8314
  8 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  56:49  8840  9376
  9 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236  57:32  8707  7860
 10 Vacek Jan                      SPC0009  58:08  8595  7981
 11 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  58:40  8496  8270
 12 Tišnovský Martin               TBM9120  59:27  8351  8572
 13 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  59:42  8305  7672
 14 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  61:21  7999  7761
 15 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  61:26  7983  9005
 16 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  62:26  7798  8681
 17 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  62:52  7717  8137
 18 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207  63:16  7643  7326
 19 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  64:15  7460  7381
 20 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803  64:29  7417  6946
 21 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  65:59  7139  6392
 22 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300  67:13  6910  6523
 23 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401  69:33  6477  6471
 24 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206  70:03  6384  6296
 25 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431  71:23  6137  6547
 26 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  71:51  6050  7804
 27 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  83:31  3885  6319
 28 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100   DISK     0  8962
#
6270     M40A                  02.10.2021 RVP = 8139  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  44:36  8431  8394
  2 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  46:58  8014  7937
  3 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109  47:13  7970  8110
  4 Les Martin                     VPM7906  47:19  7953  7956
  5 Schwab David                   TBM7401  48:24  7762  8021
  6 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  48:59  7660  8029
  7 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804  48:59  7660  7435
  8 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  50:39  7366  7492
  9 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400  50:46  7346  7770
 10 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  52:14  7088  7026
 11 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  54:31  6686  6785
 12 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504  55:55  6440  5365
 13 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  56:49  6282  7697
 14 Tošner Michal                  VPM7803  58:25  6000  6326
 15 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  61:17  5496  5382
 16 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  62:13  5332  5128
 17 Munzar Martin                  XPU7311  62:41  5249  4380
#
6270     M40B                  02.10.2021 RVP = 5632  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  45:59  5750  5663
  2 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  49:27  5360  5025
  3 Vokurka Jan                    SMR7500  50:11  5278  3871
  4 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  51:33  5124  5574
  5 Záruba Karel                   LME7302  53:17  4929  3834
  6 Weber Roman                    SMR7701  54:08  4833  4164
  7 Žák Pavel                      ABR7600  54:33  4786  5959
  8 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  56:03  4617  5331
  9 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  60:16  4143  2845
 10 Šafek Jiří                     SBK7621  60:28  4120  4488
 11 Ouhrabka Jakub                 SPC8003  63:34  3771  2551
 12 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201  64:39  3650  3100
 13 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003  67:27  3334     0
#
6270     M50                   02.10.2021 RVP = 7222  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  35:23  7679  7409
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  36:23  7488  7715
  3 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201  41:33  6500  6832
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  42:53  6245  6676
  5 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  44:54  5859  6641
  6 Král Jiří                      TSU5941  46:23  5576  6501
  7 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  47:06  5439  6377
  8 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301  47:14  5413  6180
  9 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  48:07  5244  6491
 10 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  48:53  5098  6933
 11 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  49:02  5069  5928
 12 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001  49:37  4958  6329
 13 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  50:22  4814  5377
 14 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700  51:18  4636  4861
 15 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  54:14  4075  3969
 16 Řeháček Petr                   ABR6302  55:00  3928  4900
 17 Suchánek Ladislav              XBM7008  57:04  3533  4110
 18 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  57:18  3488  2675
 19 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101  58:18  3297  5089
 20 Kiac Jiří                      XPU6305  59:31  3065  5149
 21 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  61:43  2644  3537
 22 Němec Lubomír                  ABR6201  64:59  2019  3360
 23 Pekárek Pavel                  XBM6904   DISK     0  4299
 24 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1384
#
6270     M60                   02.10.2021 RVP = 5586  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418  37:01  5765  5978
  2 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  37:32  5690  5936
  3 Vrábel Jaromír                 ABR6102  40:11  5303  4786
  4 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701  41:25  5123  5204
  5 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902  43:17  4850  5226
  6 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  50:27  3803  3376
#
6270     W11                   02.10.2021 RVP = 4401  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Lucie               XHK1050  26:03  4990  4530
  2 Wohanková Michaela             VRL1151  31:13  4235  3621
  3 Ryglová Beáta                  TBM1158  32:59  3976  4423
  4 Ouhrabková Bára                SPC1256  35:15  3645  2561
  5 La Carbonara Noemi             TBM1156  39:49  2977  3570
  6 Mrázková Berta                 SJC1151  39:53  2967  2197
  7 Jirásková Mia                  VSP1150  43:09  2489     0
  8 Jirásková Viola                VSP1151  43:20  2462   503
  9 Chamraďa Elvira                GIG1050  43:58  2370  1456
 10 Kalinová Lisa                  SPC1158  45:16  2180  5028
 11 Honsová Magda                  SMR1150  48:07  1763   658
 12 Müllerová Karla                VSP1351  51:32  1263    60
 13 Vozková Veronika               BLI1050   DISK     0     0
#
6270     W14                   02.10.2021 RVP = 5537  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Ella                  SPC0961  30:02  5761  5718
  2 Ryglová Adéla                  TBM0857  30:29  5681  6009
  3 Fišerová Markéta               TZL0851  33:23  5168  5268
  4 Nagyová Zuzana                 TJN0863  35:20  4823  5153
  5 Hubáčková Sabina               LCE0851  38:11  4319  4345
  6 Honsová Andrea                 SMR0850  52:36  1769  2940
#
6270     W17                   02.10.2021 RVP = 6920  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stránská Sofie                 STB0851  40:42  7086  6825
  2 Messnerová Lucie               VRL0456  41:21  6978  7192
  3 Burešová Veronika              XBM0550  43:04  6694  6663
  4 Zemková Pavlína                SLA0551  46:41  6094  6132
  5 Bartošová Marie                MLA0451 117:03     0  3362
  6 Hegnerová Adéla                LPM0450 150:51     0     0
  7 Chamraďa Natali                GIG0450   DISK     0  6998
  8 Kadlecová Tereza               VEY0650   DISK     0  6657
#
6270     W21A                  02.10.2021 RVP = 7592  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  46:04  7469  7299
  2 Hnátková Tereza                SPC9271  46:47  7356  7631
  3 Uhnavá Markéta                 SBK8485  47:21  7267  7590
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              XHK8150  48:13  7130  7236
  5 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  48:44  7049  6282
  6 Odvodyová Šárka                XPU8352  49:23  6947  6700
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:10  6666  6687
  8 Svobodová Alexandra            VPM0051  51:12  6660  7848
  9 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  51:33  6605  6057
 10 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  51:45  6574  6090
 11 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  54:20  6167  6999
 12 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  54:29  6143  5283
 13 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  55:09  6038  5962
 14 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  55:52  5925  6651
 15 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  56:59  5749  6175
 16 Barnetová Veronika             XPU9952  57:00  5746  6322
 17 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  58:30  5510  5153
 18 Kiacová Veronika               XPU9953  61:20  5064  6651
 19 Haničáková Denisa              DMS8350  62:25  4893  4677
 20 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  88:29   785  4428
 21 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853 101:20     0  5159
#
6270     W21B                  02.10.2021 RVP = 5514  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  37:48  5620  5959
  2 Hanáková Terka                 SMR8950  39:41  5378  5629
  3 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  44:51  4715  3455
  4 Žemličková Lenka               XPU8660  44:58  4700  4833
  5 Königová Jana                  SBK8661  47:07  4424  5243
  6 Coufalová Markéta              TSU8894  50:14  4023  5223
  7 Veruňáková Petra               TAP8350  67:47  1769     0
  8 Matoušková Petra               BLI7650   DISK     0  5200
#
6270     W21E                  02.10.2021 RVP = 9923  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  45:40 10113  9787
  2 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  46:42  9893  9936
  3 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  47:19  9761 10000
  4 Haltof Ewa                     ABR9499  48:17  9555  9967
  5 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  53:22  8472  9091
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  53:50  8373  8861
  7 Červená Adéla                  XHK9750  56:31  7801  6958
  8 Bártíková Zuzana               XPU8954  59:16  7215  8063
  9 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  61:52  6661  8140
#
6270     W40                   02.10.2021 RVP = 7428  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselá Iva                     ZUP7551  38:57  7542  7222
  2 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  39:00  7533  7688
  3 Honsová Lenka                  SMR7750  40:44  7207  6966
  4 Chmelíková Michaela            GIG7550  40:56  7170  7583
  5 Vavrysová Lenka                TZL7400  47:22  5962  7217
  6 Jašková Šárka                  ABR7751  47:59  5846  6140
  7 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  48:20  5781  5066
  8 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250  50:39  5346  5720
  9 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  52:37  4976  4971
 10 Michálková Alice               GIG7650  53:08  4879  6145
 11 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  53:16  4854  5978
 12 Itaniemi Janita                GIG8051  55:46  4385  4610
 13 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  56:48  4191  5054
 14 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  58:31  3869  5583
 15 Weberová Ivana                 SMR7650  59:04  3765  5084
 16 Macholdová Iva                 SMR7452  64:32  2739     0
 17 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  65:37  2536  1773
 18 Straková Linda                 LME7950  80:51     0   516
#
6270     W50                   02.10.2021 RVP = 6257  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  38:24  6748  5512
  2 Abelová Ivana                  STB6798  40:20  6457  6624
  3 Maliňáková Eva                 TSU6550  46:16  5566  6315
  4 Švarcbachová Jaroslava         KNC6754  47:41  5354  6578
#