Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.04.2023 - LUCIFER Mistrovství ČR v nočním OB, Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

6803     D20                   15.04.2023 RVP = 7648  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  43:10  8595  8599
  2 Bulířová Ema                   TAP0452  46:23  8050   647
  3 Barnatová Klára                ZBM0352  51:19  7215  6560
  4 Richtrová Kamila               ZTC0451  51:35  7170   664
  5 Krejčová Lucie                 PGP0455  52:23  7034  2387
  6 Kodejšová Markéta              VSP0458  53:57  6769     0
  7 Rotková Markéta                ZBM0455  54:13  6724   505
  8 Gottsteinová Ema               JIL0451  54:46  6630   678
  9 Koberová Kateřina              LPU0352  54:55  6605  5173
 10 Zamouřilová Anežka             PHK0354  55:10  6563  6382
 11 Pesničáková Soňa               JJN0451  55:18  6540  1517
 12 Andrlová Lea                   SHK0463  56:06  6405  2288
 13 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  56:32  6331  6516
 14 Štraitová Jolana               VSP0456  56:38  6314  2999
 15 Arnoštová Veronika             VSP0450  57:24  6184     0
 16 Hudská Štěpánka                TUR0450  57:42  6133   561
 17 Smolková Barbora               TAP0356  58:09  6057  7921
 18 Bídová Markéta                 PBM0352  58:12  6049  6579
 19 Bednaříková Emma               PBM0359  58:28  6004  5891
 20 Čápová Eliška                  STA0451  58:55  5927  2553
 21 Tichá Dorotea                  DKP0351  59:00  5913  6544
 22 Skácelová Adéla                JJN0454  59:36  5812  1597
 23 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  60:16  5699   925
 24 Smutná Anna Marie              DKP0359  61:09  5549  7400
 25 Vávrová Vanda                  SHK0360  61:44  5450  6670
 26 Tomášková Linda                TAP0455  63:15  5193   592
 27 Pecko Sára                     ZTC0452  63:59  5069     0
 28 Chrzová Eliška                 PGP0353  65:02  4891  6173
 29 Fejfarová Tereza               LPU0360  67:11  4527  6545
 30 Hanušová Kateřina              LPU0459  67:22  4496  4236
 31 Bruková Petra                  TRI0450  67:26  4485  4948
 32 Kubáková Nela                  LPU0458  68:31  4301   197
 33 Klechová Karolína              AOP0452  69:39  4109   593
 34 Čapková Lucie                  KAM0459  72:34  3615     0
 35 Tučková Anna                   LPU0455  90:47   530     0
 36 Lubrichová Veronika            PLU0453  95:45     0  1403
 37 De Heij Laura                  RIC0450  99:11     0     0
 38 Zelníková Barbora              ZBM0461   DISK     0     0
#
6803     D21                   15.04.2023 RVP = 9299  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  61:46  9920  8215
  2 Matějková Barbora              TUR0156  63:03  9724  8644
  3 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  65:23  9368  8633
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  65:28  9355  9254
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  66:11  9246  8931
  6 Semíková Lucie                 KAM0250  66:24  9213  8054
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  66:34  9187  8973
  8 Dittrichová Michaela           LCE0250  68:01  8966  8108
  9 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  71:19  8463  8431
 10 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  71:43  8402  8190
 11 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  71:46  8394  7508
 12 Holečková Petra                SHK0250  72:57  8214  7915
 13 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  74:53  7919  7736
 14 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  77:09  7573  7684
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  78:18  7398  8310
 16 Marková Ema                    SSU0252  78:29  7370  7275
 17 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  79:19  7243  7274
 18 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  80:38  7042  5961
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  80:40  7037  6679
 20 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  83:02  6676  6319
 21 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  84:15  6490  7551
 22 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  84:28  6457  8967
 23 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  84:29  6455  6830
 24 Nechanická Klára               TBM0055  84:40  6427  8545
 25 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  85:45  6261  8354
 26 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  86:31  6144  8181
 27 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  86:45  6109     0
 28 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  89:07  5748  7035
 29 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  89:39  5667  6957
 30 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  91:52  5328  6132
 31 Polanská Nelly                 PZR0152 108:28  2796  1456
 32 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999 111:44  2298  5901
 33 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155 128:00     0  3523
 34 Rýdlová Adéla                  JJN0151   DISK     0  6915
 35 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255   DISK     0  8513
 36 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150   DISK     0 10000
 37 Pecoldová Pavlína              MFP8450   DISK     0  6486
 38 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954   DISK     0  5709
#
6803     H20                   15.04.2023 RVP = 7748  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  59:35  8402  8290
  2 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  62:43  7996     0
  3 Donda Jiří                     ZTC0403  64:25  7776  2745
  4 Čech Vít                       KAM0311  66:59  7444  7619
  5 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  69:07  7168  7458
  6 Gryc Ondřej                    TBM0406  69:33  7112  1453
  7 Průša Dominik                  VSP0406  70:21  7008     0
  8 Roháč Martin                   LCE0308  70:25  6999  7047
  9 Dohnálek Tomáš                 SHK0403  70:32  6984  2759
 10 Tkáč Matěj                     JJN0401  70:55  6935  5479
 11 Blaha Jiří                     VSP0411  71:17  6887   787
 12 Vitebský Lukáš                 JJN0302  71:30  6859  7269
 13 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  73:00  6665     0
 14 Blaha Michal                   VSP0412  74:31  6469  1363
 15 Waldhauser Štěpán              TUR0409  76:51  6166  1514
 16 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel      DOR0409  77:57  6024  5634
 17 Beneš Jindřich                 SSU0400  79:14  5858  5821
 18 Pokorný Jan                    JJN0400  79:31  5821  4395
 19 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  79:49  5782  6576
 20 Haas Filip                     LPU0401  80:21  5713   696
 21 Janas Adam                     PGP0404  81:13  5601  1255
 22 Hnízdil Matěj                  KAS0301  81:15  5597  5946
 23 Valenta Ondřej                 JIL0401  82:20  5457  2988
 24 Krpata Michal                  LPU0403  85:15  5079  2555
 25 Snížek Martin                  DOR0405  85:32  5042  2687
 26 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  85:44  5016  7170
 27 Marek Matěj                    JJN0402  89:42  4503     0
 28 Kolář Matyáš                   PGP0304  91:20  4291  5455
 29 Salaba Dan                     JIL0404  92:54  4088  2396
 30 Marek Vojtěch                  ZBM0410  94:19  3905     0
 31 Kohoutek Oldřich               PGP0313  96:54  3571  5835
 32 Klein Martin                   LTP0404  97:32  3489     0
 33 Kolář Šimon                    SHK0405  97:47  3456  2468
 34 Novák Adam                     LPU0320 101:47  2938  5466
 35 Šperlich Jan                   KSU0403 121:53   336     0
 36 Smítka Vít                     RIC0307 161:32     0  2353
 37 Štregl Matyáš                  TUR0301   DISK     0  7626
 38 Štěrbák Josef                  ZBM0409   DISK     0     0
 39 Racek Josef                    ZBM0400   DISK     0     0
#
6803     H21                   15.04.2023 RVP = 9438  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  60:42 10749 10000
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  69:17  9493  9790
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  71:15  9205  8788
  4 Jonáš Adam                     ZBM0102  72:43  8991  7546
  5 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  73:05  8937  7442
  6 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  73:14  8915  8585
  7 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  73:51  8825  8056
  8 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  74:04  8793  8335
  9 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  74:22  8749  8340
 10 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  74:41  8703  8646
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  75:40  8559  8511
 12 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  75:51  8532  9175
 13 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  76:00  8510  8510
 14 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  76:33  8430  8284
 15 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  77:04  8354  8106
 16 Richtr Lukáš                   ZTC0204  77:36  8276  7352
 17 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  78:00  8217  7181
 18 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  78:28  8149  7453
 19 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  79:23  8015  7913
 20 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  79:38  7978  8665
 21 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  80:30  7852  7824
 22 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  80:45  7815  8647
 23 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  81:32  7700  4437
 24 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  81:50  7657  8248
 25 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  82:09  7610  8364
 26 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  82:45  7522  7128
 27 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  83:04  7476  8319
 28 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  83:13  7454  8251
 29 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  83:37  7396  3061
 30 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  83:40  7388  8123
 31 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  84:06  7325  7293
 32 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  84:11  7313  7450
 33 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  84:12  7310  7538
 34 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  85:04  7183  7640
 35 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  85:28  7125  6810
 36 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  85:30  7120  7022
 37 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  86:42  6944  8691
 38 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  87:25  6840  7344
 39 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  87:32  6822  7626
 40 Valeš Jiří                     ZTC9502  87:47  6786  8416
 41 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  88:06  6740  7637
 42 Mikel David                    TZL9703  88:21  6703  7144
 43 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  88:56  6618  6909
 44 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  88:59  6610  7351
 45 Gładecki Dawid                 STE0005  90:47  6347     0
 46 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  91:08  6296  6975
 47 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  91:22  6261  7526
 48 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  92:35  6083  7886
 49 Dlabaja Tomas                  TUR8303  92:49  6049  8087
 50 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  92:56  6032  7099
 51 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             TBM0005  93:09  6001  6386
 52 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  93:28  5954  6995
 53 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  95:59  5586  7173
 54 Glončák Peter                  LCE7901  98:57  5152  6480
 55 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  99:28  5076  5846
 56 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 100:02  4993  7372
 57 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 100:33  4918  5662
 58 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 100:33  4918  6575
 59 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547 100:54  4866  5338
 60 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007 103:59  4415  7248
 61 Karásek Matěj                  TUR0000 104:49  4293  7227
 62 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006 106:35  4035  6745
 63 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 108:37  3737  5590
 64 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 109:11  3654  5692
 65 Hejna Martin                   TAP8101 117:37  2420  4865
 66 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708 123:16  1593  5444
 67 Najman Jaroslav                BOR7909 142:03     0  5489
 68 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8353
 69 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500   DISK     0  4511
 70 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101   DISK     0  7334
 71 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611   DISK     0  2569
 72 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702   DISK     0  7162
 73 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  7449
#