Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.06.2022 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

6875     D21L                  12.06.2022 RVP = 6819  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  64:31  7224  6775
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  65:03  7169  7087
  3 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  71:46  6473  6333
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  72:19  6416  6587
  5 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  73:43  6271  6826
  6 Pecoldová Pavlína              MFP8450  75:03  6132  6582
  7 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  78:52  5737  5880
  8 Lošťáková Ivana                PGP7763  81:17  5486  6076
  9 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  86:29  4947  4667
 10 Johnová Lenka                  LTP7352  90:27  4536  4270
 11 Králová Vanda                  PGP8755  94:36  4106  4898
 12 Fořtová Johana                 PGP9354  98:03  3749  5342
 13 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 101:47  3362  4286
 14 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353 103:38  3170  3971
 15 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 105:35  2968  1290
#
6875     D21K                  12.06.2022 RVP = 3900  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  60:13  4138  4178
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  61:33  4053  4656
  3 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  66:28  3742  3934
  4 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  66:51  3717  2831
  5 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  69:51  3527   288
  6 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  75:49  3149  1697
  7 Koubová Lenka                  ROU9554  81:34  2784  1785
  8 Hrdličková Jana                DKP8762  83:38  2653     0
  9 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  83:57  2633  1141
 10 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  85:51  2513  1598
 11 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 100:13  1602  2067
 12 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 149:30     0  1488
 13 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750   DISK     0    98
#
6875     H21L                  12.06.2022 RVP = 7868  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  64:17  8602  8954
  2 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  71:08  7809  7708
  3 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  72:22  7666  7408
  4 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  77:21  7088  6948
  5 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel      DOR0409  79:09  6880  5740
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  80:14  6754  2146
  7 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  80:44  6696  6689
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  81:47  6575  7145
  9 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  82:01  6548  6268
 10 Pašek František                KAM7600  82:03  6544  6067
 11 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  82:47  6459  3497
 12 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  84:04  6310  7403
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  86:16  6055  6253
 14 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  87:20  5932  6822
 15 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  87:47  5879  5725
 16 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  88:36  5785  3732
 17 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  89:39  5663  6380
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  91:20  5468  5290
 19 Fröhlich Martin                DKP8207  91:55  5400  6574
 20 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  96:13  4902  5614
 21 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  97:19  4775  3937
 22 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  97:23  4767  2731
 23 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  99:14  4553  4592
 24 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 100:26  4414  4874
 25 Rožek David                    RIC7403 100:31  4404  1954
 26 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 100:54  4359  4394
 27 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 101:54  4244  5235
 28 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107 102:19  4195  5901
 29 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 105:08  3869  5434
 30 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900 122:47  1824  2938
 31 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 123:48  1706  1079
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 125:53  1465  4441
 33 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 128:37  1148  3867
 34 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104   DISK     0  7094
 35 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309   DISK     0  6670
 36 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6412
 37 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708   DISK     0  6012
 38 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105   DISK     0  7262
#
6875     H21K                  12.06.2022 RVP = 2846  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  78:39  3393  3721
  2 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  94:24  2911  3538
  3 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 110:57  2403  2447
  4 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 113:31  2324  1676
#