Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2022 - Jarní trojúhelník - E3

6892     D21C                  08.05.2022 RVP = 6605  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Karolína             ZTC9651  33:24  7150  6915
  2 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  36:53  6518  2865
  3 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  38:56  6146  5666
  4 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  39:56  5965  6786
  5 Pecoldová Pavlína              MFP8450  45:12  5009  6359
  6 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  45:28  4961  5269
  7 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  45:38  4931   346
  8 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  47:15  4638  6360
  9 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  47:25  4607  4760
 10 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  53:22  3528  4416
 11 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  53:30  3504     0
 12 Marešová Alexandra             NEK9950  56:54  2887   290
 13 Králová Vanda                  PGP8755  57:52  2711  4714
 14 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  60:04  2312  6076
 15 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  71:15   283     0
 16 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  2881
 17 Marešová Klára                 NEK0250   DISK     0  2943
#
6892     H21C                  08.05.2022 RVP = 7419  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  33:48  7977  8930
  2 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  37:35  7209  7693
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  38:16  7071  6800
  4 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  38:56  6935  5672
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:23  6032  6254
  6 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  45:53  5525  5297
  7 Trojan Karel                   TUR9011  47:52  5122     0
  8 Newiak Nick                    NEK0101  48:23  5017  5671
  9 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  49:59  4692  5081
 10 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708  50:14  4642  6005
 11 Havlíček Albert                BSO0304  50:22  4615  4800
 12 Milota Břetislav               MLA0300  51:28  4391  2698
 13 Bartaloš Matyáš                PGP0503  55:11  3637   310
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:31  3366  4484
 15 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  57:45  3116  5213
 16 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  58:03  3055  2419
 17 Bradáč David                   LLI0203  60:16  2605  3947
 18 Dvořáček Dan                   MFP7903  60:27  2568  4101
 19 Bartoš Václav                  MLA0101  61:41  2317     0
 20 Kováč František                MLA0201  87:04     0  4378
 21 Wolf Vojtěch                   NEK0100 104:00     0     0
#