Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: MTBO, Závod: 03.06.2023 - Český pohár 6. kolo (OM Morava)

7795     M12                   03.06.2023 RVP = 637   IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafář Martin                   XHK1100  28:31   672   785
  2 Horák Kryštof                  VSP1400  28:41   669   750
  3 Jašek Vít                      ABR1111  33:23   570   728
  4 Musil Jakub                    SJC1212  34:44   541    39
  5 Drobník Tadeáš                 SJC1301  41:42   394   285
  6 Wohanka Metoděj                VRL1601  42:42   373   101
  7 Kunst Miroslav                 SLA1101  46:04   302   139
  8 Sedlák Antonín                 VRL1304  48:24   253   115
  9 Veselý Václav                  ZUP1300  49:05   239     0
 10 Urban Mio                      SBK1414  50:04   218   285
 11 Vozka Ondřej                   BLI1200  52:28   167    65
 12 Kalina Oskar                   SPC1502  58:40    36     0
#
7795     M14                   03.06.2023 RVP = 4128  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  38:16  4202  4185
  2 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  39:01  4123  4439
  3 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  39:38  4057  4045
  4 Dočkal Štěpán                  SPC0907  47:32  3221  2556
  5 Wohanka Antonín                VRL1201  49:58  2963  2424
  6 Stránský Daniel                STB1000  57:16  2190  3841
  7 Urban Jan                      SBK1234  57:49  2132  1901
  8 Fišer Petr                     TZL1004  59:00  2006  3330
  9 Šňupárek Jenda                 ZUP1000   DISK     0  2669
#
7795     M17                   03.06.2023 RVP = 6239  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  54:53  6385  7169
  2 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  55:21  6333  5920
  3 Meier David                    VLI0606  58:21  6000  5448
  4 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  60:02  5813  5603
  5 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  60:57  5711  5756
  5 Lesage Radek                   SPC0807  60:57  5711  6112
  7 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  65:02  5258  5610
  8 Tuma Lukáš                     SJC0800  71:54  4495  5276
  9 Polák Tomáš                    CHA0801  73:03  4368  4964
 10 Beneš Josef                    MLA0702  82:03  3369  4069
 11 Folprecht Lukáš                ZUP0800  87:31  2762  4313
 12 Buchta David                   STE0702  94:07  2029  1926
 13 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP0801 123:19     0  2099
 14 Svoboda Antonín                VPM0601    DNS     0  6318
#
7795     M20                   03.06.2023 RVP = 6442  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  71:29  7234  7676
  2 Černík Adam                    XHK0400  76:03  6873  7881
  3 Šípek Ondřej                   XPU0501  96:59  5219  3843
  4 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301 118:45  3498  6369
#
7795     M21                   03.06.2023 RVP = 7143  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Zdeněk                 XHK8900  80:25  7276  5348
  2 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  82:05  7131  7116
  3 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  83:20  7022  7901
  4 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  88:25  6579  6674
  5 Tomeček Karel                  TSU8300  93:17  6154  5852
  6 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500  93:24  6144  5710
  7 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300 102:01  5393  6880
  8 Urban Jan                      SBK7537 107:48  4889  5490
  9 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP8003 111:26  4572  5449
 10 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406 114:36  4296  5353
 11 Humlíček Aleš                  SBK7539 122:00  3651  4145
 12 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922 131:19  2839  3925
 13 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 139:37  2116  4575
 14 Boček Milan                    TBM9228    DNS     0  5633
 14 Humlíček Tomáš                 SBK0101   DISK     0  3148
 14 Macháček Jiří                  XHK7601   DISK     0  5127
 14 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001   DISK     0  5653
#
7795     M40                   03.06.2023 RVP = 8005  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  73:54  8190  8214
  2 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109  75:26  8027  7810
  3 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  77:36  7798  8390
  3 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400  77:36  7798  7191
  5 Rovensky Milan                 TBM7711  80:54  7449  7333
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  82:38  7265  7263
  7 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  82:44  7255  7491
  8 Schwab David                   TBM7401  83:12  7205  7606
  9 Müller Pavel                   VSP7901  83:19  7193  6942
 10 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  85:30  6962  7443
 11 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804  85:42  6941  7553
 12 Folprecht Eduard               ZUP7300  85:55  6918  6985
 13 Dočkal Tomáš                   SPC7703  86:53  6816  6714
 14 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  88:41  6625  6613
 15 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  92:21  6237  5448
 16 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908  98:38  5572  4992
 17 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  98:40  5569  5387
 18 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700 100:06  5417  5155
 19 Weber Roman                    SMR7701 102:01  5214  4840
 20 Hájek Tomáš                    XHK7400 105:00  4898  5403
 21 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500 108:46  4500  5198
 22 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 111:24  4221  5739
 23 Buchta Martin                  STE7700 121:01  3204  2085
 24 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803 127:57  2470  5642
 25 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003    DNS     0  4889
 25 Bartoš Marián                  VSP8201   DISK     0  5688
#
7795     M50                   03.06.2023 RVP = 7211  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  68:46  7494  7299
  2 Ropek Rudolf                   VLI7005  71:43  7197  6644
  3 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  74:15  6942  7307
  4 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  74:31  6915  5002
  5 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  75:39  6801  6458
  6 Skoupý Jan                     GIG7001  75:43  6794  6521
  7 Lesage Martin                  SPC7204  76:59  6666  6584
  8 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  78:20  6530  6829
  9 Šňupárek Ondřej                XBM6949  78:41  6495  6118
 10 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  80:12  6342  5562
 11 Tišnovský Zdeněk               TBM6620  80:27  6317  4238
 12 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  81:58  6164     0
 13 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  82:56  6067  7409
 14 Valík Luděk                    GIG7101  84:13  5938  6294
 15 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  88:45  5481  6352
 16 Kunart Tomáš                   XHK7205  90:22  5318  4916
 17 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  90:27  5310  4764
 18 Pekárek Pavel                  XBM6904  90:45  5280  5112
 19 Kiac Jiří                      XPU6305  96:18  4720  5226
 20 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  99:37  4386  6039
 21 Suchánek Ladislav              XBM7008 102:34  4089  3657
 22 Michalík Ivan                  XBM6834 104:16  3918  1569
 23 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603 104:29  3896  6068
 24 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101 112:44  3065  4374
 25 Meier Milan                    VLI7301 115:45  2761  3946
 26 Nagy Josef                     TJN6701 138:22   482  2722
 27 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903    DNS     0  3109
 27 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100   DISK     0  5982
#
7795     M60                   03.06.2023 RVP = 5774  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Jiří                      TSU5941  58:24  6647  6078
  2 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  73:39  5367  4595
  3 Argaláš Jaroslav               TBM6213  74:22  5307  5443
  4 Maliňák Vladimír               KVS5901  97:58  3327  3350
  5 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600 104:09  2808  3543
  6 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701 115:12  1881  5150
  7 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345   DISK     0  4934
  7 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000   DISK     0  5228
  7 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201   DISK     0  6347
#
7795     MB                    03.06.2023 RVP = 4604  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200  42:45  4813  5511
  2 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601  45:45  4504  4591
  3 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  45:50  4496  4468
  4 Klech Aleš                     VRB7404  53:08  3745  1796
  5 Provazník Dušan                TBM7301  54:05  3647  3847
  6 König Lukáš                    SBK8001  54:06  3646  2979
  7 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  55:23  3514  3327
  8 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201  58:22  3207  3666
  9 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  60:39  2972  1961
#
7795     ME                    03.06.2023 RVP = 9801  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  80:58  9838  9801
  2 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000  81:10  9814 10000
  3 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301  81:41  9752  9910
  4 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  83:56  9480  8896
  5 Muller Matej                   VBA9601  84:40  9392  9185
  6 Vacek Jan                      SPC0009  86:46  9139  9256
  7 Hašek Jan                      VPM0001  87:29  9052  9494
  8 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  87:31  9048  9487
  9 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100  87:35  9040  9066
 10 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  90:46  8656  8779
 11 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  91:17  8594  9336
 12 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632  91:30  8568  9339
 13 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100  91:54  8520  9066
 14 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  94:29  8208  9182
 15 Chovanec David                 TZL9502  96:06  8013  7970
 16 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236  97:26  7852  8181
 17 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205 100:06  7531  8393
 18 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401 103:28  7125  6887
 19 Buriánek Vojta                 SMR7801 103:30  7121  6233
 20 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 103:55  7070  8218
 21 Haničák Tomáš                  DMS7700 104:18  7024  6576
 22 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044 105:03  6934  8162
 23 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803 105:13  6914  7317
 24 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305 105:33  6873  6472
 25 Newiak Nick                    NEK0101 105:49  6841  6254
 26 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431 112:05  6085  7054
 27 Polášek Radek                  TBM8008 113:22  5931  5492
 28 Mišoň Matěj                    SPC9810 114:46  5762  7104
 29 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206 141:03  2592  5996
 30 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327    DNS     0  8912
#
7795     W12                   03.06.2023 RVP = 3059  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara Noemi             TBM1156  26:26  3501  3695
  2 Honsová Magda                  SMR1150  32:29  2902  2402
  3 Ryglová Beáta                  TBM1158  33:48  2772  4129
  4 Šňupárková Barborka            ZUP1150  43:32  1809  1894
  5 Müllerová Karla                VSP1351  52:46   895  2008
  6 Ryglová Šárka                  TBM1160    DNS     0   799
  6 Veruňáková Žofie               TAP1450    DNS     0     0
#
7795     W14                   03.06.2023 RVP = 4690  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Lisa                  SPC1158  34:31  5041  4863
  2 Akrmanová Jana                 SPC0952  37:45  4635  2675
  3 Vozková Veronika               BLI1050  39:41  4392  4876
  4 Kalinová Ella                  SPC0961  43:25  3923  5114
  5 Wohanková Michaela             VRL1151  46:24  3548  3905
  6 Vaněčková Anna                 ZUP1050  56:31  2277  2753
  7 Veselá Julie                   ZUP1051  67:34   888   871
  8 Ladýřová Alžběta               XHK1051  77:22     0     0
  9 Kunstová Anežka                SLA1050  79:35     0  1878
 10 Chamraďa Elvira                GIG1050   DISK     0  1680
#
7795     W17                   03.06.2023 RVP = 5442  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Folprechtová Julie             ZUP0650  46:25  5840  5838
  2 Ryglová Adéla                  TBM0857  50:12  5428  5765
  3 Fišerová Markéta               GIG0850  53:36  5059  5482
  4 Nagyová Zuzana                 TJN0863  63:10  4019  4684
  5 Kunartová Dominika             XHK0888  68:30  3439  3797
  6 Honsová Andrea                 SMR0850  97:22   302  3137
#
7795     W20                   03.06.2023 RVP = 6192  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadlecová Tereza               VEY0650  66:14  7037  6699
  2 Stránská Sofie                 STB0851  75:43  6272  6905
  3 Kurečková Klára                TBM0667  88:11  5266  5621
  4 Zemková Pavlína                SLA0551  93:12  4861  5541
#
7795     W21                   03.06.2023 RVP = 6898  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bártíková Zuzana               XPU8954  73:34  7107  8004
  2 Ryšavá Vendula                 ZUP8151  76:59  6797  6114
  3 Nováková Lenka                 EKP8062  77:03  6791  8054
  4 Kiacová Veronika               XPU9953  88:34  5743  5421
  5 Bednářová Michaela             XPU8951  96:50  4992  1659
  6 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  99:17  4769  5248
  7 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450 100:51  4627  3509
  8 Coufalová Markéta              TSU8894 100:59  4614  4057
#
7795     W40                   03.06.2023 RVP = 7216  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  51:12  7425  7325
  2 Folprechtová Kateřina          ZUP7452  51:58  7320  7066
  3 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  55:01  6903  7308
  4 Tomečková Zuzana               TSU8279  56:50  6654  6343
  5 Akrmanová Jitka                SPC7651  57:02  6627  6653
  6 Walther Katja                  TBM7850  57:15  6597  6652
  7 Veselá Iva                     ZUP7551  58:32  6421  7165
  8 Honsová Lenka                  SMR7750  62:31  5876  6831
  9 Vavrysová Lenka                TZL7400  66:28  5336  6672
 10 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  66:56  5272  6462
 11 Weberová Ivana                 SMR7650  70:18  4811  5337
 12 Kuncová Jana                   VRB7850  73:01  4439  4628
 13 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250  75:46  4063  5058
 14 Michálková Alice               GIG7650  77:23  3842  6299
 15 Matoušková Petra               BLI7650  79:22  3570  4045
 16 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799  81:30  3278  5742
 17 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  86:57  2533  4864
 18 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150 102:34   395  5376
 19 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450 103:26   277  2709
 20 Itaniemi Janita                GIG8051 104:50    85  5005
#
7795     W50                   03.06.2023 RVP = 5936  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doleželová Iva                 GIG7150  49:35  6227  3668
  2 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  52:25  5904  6277
  3 Abelová Ivana                  STB6798  54:25  5676  6291
  4 Švarcbachová Jaroslava         KNC6754  60:52  4942  5868
  5 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  72:26  3625  3720
  6 Valíková Petra                 GIG7350   DISK     0  5307
#
7795     W60                   03.06.2023 RVP = 4451  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Dana                   TSU5896  59:32  4889  6696
  2 Pospíšková Luisa               TBM5959  65:32  4484  5277
  3 Perůtková Ivana                KVS5850  73:02  3979  5830
#
7795     WE                    03.06.2023 RVP = 9436  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chamraďa Natali                GIG0450  84:16  9513  7475
  2 Kamererová Valerie             STB9450  84:37  9474  8992
  3 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  85:59  9322  9372
  4 Lacigová Michaela              VSP8152  88:55  8996  8429
  5 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  89:39  8915  8364
  6 Linhartová Štěpánka            TSU8992  90:45  8793  8582
  7 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  90:51  8782  5608
  8 Messnerová Lucie               VRL0456  91:26  8717  6980
  9 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  93:35  8478  8936
 10 Hvězdářová Tereza              SPC9271  95:24  8276  8677
 11 Tichovská Martina              TBM8650  95:42  8243 10000
 12 Uhnavá Markéta                 TBM8485  95:54  8221  8270
 13 Reifová Naděžda                TSU8889  98:47  7900  8702
 14 Hrdinová Marie                 VSP7852    DNS     0  8394
 14 Barnetová Veronika             XPU9952   DISK     0  6071
 14 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652   DISK     0  8066
 14 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191   DISK     0  9381
 14 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554   DISK     0  5324
 14 Kuchařová Rozálie              SJC0251   DISK     0  8453
#