Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: MTBO, Závod: 30.09.2023 - Český pohár 17. kolo

7919     M12                   30.09.2023 RVP = 718   IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafář Martin                   XHK1100  17:55   816   780
  2 Macháček Jakub                 XHK1202  21:54   678   530
  3 Rypáček Radim                  SPC1302  22:23   661   577
  4 Zýka Prokop                    SPC1102  22:56   642   455
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  DKP1206  24:04   603   556
  6 Jašek Vít                      ABR1111  24:39   582   721
  7 Kazda František                SJC1201  26:03   534   465
  8 Musil Jakub                    SJC1212  26:14   528   434
  9 Horák Kryštof                  VSP1400  27:48   473   794
 10 Urban Milan                    SBK1414  29:29   415   376
 11 Mrázek Emil                    SJC1300  35:43   199    50
 12 Wohanka Metoděj                VRL1601  36:19   178   254
 13 Kunst Miroslav                 SLA1101  42:24     0   269
 14 Štučka Štěpán                  VRL1303  42:45     0     0
 15 Kalina Oskar                   SPC1502  44:01     0   276
 16 Sedlák Antonín                 VRL1304  46:33     0   409
 17 Vozka Ondřej                   BLI1200  61:41     0   297
 18 Kazda Albert                   SJC1401  64:08     0     0
 19 Odvody Vilém                   XPU1502  68:08     0   252
#
7919     M14                   30.09.2023 RVP = 3999  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  33:15  4369  5139
  2 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  35:48  4091  4188
  3 Dočkal Štěpán                  SPC0907  40:53  3536  3216
  4 Ouhrabka Vít                   SPC1010  45:56  2985  3451
  5 Wohanka Antonín                VRL1201  50:08  2527  2956
  6 Kunart Lukáš                   XHK1000  53:34  2152     0
  7 Bednařík Vojtěch               SPC1109  55:05  1987   612
  8 Urban Jan                      SBK1234  62:07  1219  2478
  9 Václavík Marek                 TZL1014   DISK     0  1424
#
7919     M17                   30.09.2023 RVP = 6354  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  49:14  6728  7208
  2 Lesage Radek                   SPC0807  53:10  6250  6303
  3 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  54:32  6084  6007
  4 Tuma Lukáš                     SJC0800  58:08  5647  5740
  5 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  60:08  5404  5897
  6 Polák Tomáš                    CHA0801  60:35  5349  5716
  7 Folprecht Lukáš                ZUP0800  69:29  4268  4433
  8 Geisler Richard                SPC0703  80:46  2898  3365
  9 Vít Tomáš                      BSO0800  90:09  1758   325
 10 Vaníček Filip                  SKL0801 110:48     0  2841
#
7919     M20                   30.09.2023 RVP = 5352  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černík Adam                    XHK0400  51:20  6064  7582
  2 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  58:28  5420  7668
  3 Šípek Ondřej                   XPU0501  67:51  4572  6157
#
7919     M21                   30.09.2023 RVP = 7588  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  48:02  7764  5831
  2 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  49:36  7522  7194
  3 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:53  7478  2558
  4 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  50:00  7460  7626
  5 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  52:13  7118  7421
  6 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  52:21  7098  7504
  7 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  52:44  7038  6523
  8 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:13  6964  1623
  9 Vala Radek                     ABR8401  53:26  6930  7360
 10 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  55:56  6545  7167
 11 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  56:24  6473  7801
 12 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  57:52  6246  7199
 13 Kovář Ondřej                   VPM0200  58:04  6215  7376
 14 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300  59:23  6012  7291
 15 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  60:52  5783  5783
 16 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  61:05  5750  6513
 17 Stříbrný Martin                TBM9229  64:32  5218  4034
 18 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  64:41  5194     0
 19 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  65:36  5053  6198
 20 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  68:48  4559  5903
 21 Nöbauer Petr                   NEK0200  68:58  4533  4547
 22 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  69:41  4423  4393
 23 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604  70:04  4364  5307
 23 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  70:04  4364  7212
 25 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  72:08  4045  4166
 26 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  74:21  3703  5487
 27 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  79:06  2970  4901
 28 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922  88:00  1596  4078
 29 Wolf Vojtěch                   NEK0100  95:53   380  2696
 30 Macháček Jiří                  XHK7601   DISK     0  5350
 30 Šabatka Zdeněk                 XHK8900   DISK     0  7250
 30 Vališ Jan                      XPU0210   DISK     0  4144
 30 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801   DISK     0  3701
 30 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501   DISK     0  5669
 30 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101   DISK     0  4168
#
7919     M40                   30.09.2023 RVP = 7672  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jašek Petr                     ABR7601  54:17  8085  7871
  2 Les Martin                     VPM7906  57:14  7690  7514
  3 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400  60:35  7242  7357
  4 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  61:01  7184  7515
  5 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  61:20  7142  7102
  6 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804  62:54  6932  7553
  7 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  64:32  6714  7301
  8 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700  67:03  6377  5996
  9 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  70:10  5960  6067
 10 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  70:26  5925  6092
 11 Bartoš Marián                  VSP8201  71:48  5742  5899
 12 Fejk Zbyněk                    SJC7501  72:00  5715  5555
 13 Hájek Tomáš                    XHK7400  74:42  5354  5352
 14 Janeček Petr                   DKP7905  76:03  5174  5810
 15 Weber Roman                    SMR7701  76:30  5113  5496
 16 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  78:02  4908  5798
 17 Hruška Miloš                   ABR7501  82:10  4355  5690
 18 Duda František                 DKP8107  84:24  4057  4723
 19 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  84:25  4055  5591
 20 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  85:23  3925  4475
 21 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803  86:50  3731  6055
 22 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003  97:46  2269  5493
 23 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531   DISK     0  6972
 23 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109   DISK     0  7750
 23 Ištok Martin                   BLI8001   DISK     0  4426
#
7919     M50                   30.09.2023 RVP = 7220  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  49:28  7501  7338
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  52:16  7108  7363
  3 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  52:41  7050  6999
  4 Ropek Rudolf                   VLI7005  53:59  6867  6965
  5 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  56:48  6472  7178
  6 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  63:35  5521  6771
  7 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  64:26  5402  4070
  8 Pekárek Pavel                  XBM6904  66:17  5142  5539
  9 Kunart Tomáš                   XHK7205  66:20  5135  5009
 10 Košťál Pavel                   XHK6401  66:45  5077  4290
 11 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200  67:17  5002  5734
 12 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  69:22  4710  5922
 13 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  69:56  4630  6318
 14 Veselý Jan                     ZUP6500  72:51  4221  5274
 15 Antoš Svatopluk                SJC6602  80:44  3115  4640
 16 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101  86:08  2358  4268
 17 Nagy Josef                     TJN6701 105:51     0  2896
 18 Mach Martin                    LME6800 109:58     0     0
 19 Meier Milan                    VLI7301   DISK     0  3855
 19 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0   569
 19 Hašek Ondřej                   VPM6902   DISK     0  6722
 19 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800   DISK     0  5323
#
7919     M60                   30.09.2023 RVP = 5897  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Jiří                      TSU5941  45:44  6047  6110
  2 Laciga Zdeněk                  VSP5200  47:01  5886  5735
  3 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  48:02  5758  5731
  4 Fajtl Jaroslav                 VPM6001  48:05  5752  5859
  5 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301  48:29  5702  5885
  6 Řeháček Petr                   ABR6302  49:16  5603  5260
  7 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  54:10  4988  5167
  8 Jánoška Jozef                  KVS5900  56:20  4715  4980
  9 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  56:35  4684  5533
 10 Vrábel Jaromír                 ABR6102  58:51  4399  4703
 11 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  59:30  4317  4151
 12 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000  59:50  4275  5192
 13 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701  64:44  3660  5107
 14 Němec Lubomír                  ABR6201  68:02  3245  4375
 15 Maliňák Vladimír               KVS5901  72:12  2721  3377
 16 Bochenek Milan                 EKP5601   DISK     0  3954
 16 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600   DISK     0  3629
#
7919     MB                    30.09.2023 RVP = 4732  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601  41:00  4986  4942
  2 Šafek Jiří                     TBM7606  43:13  4744  4269
  3 Kočtař Václav                  ABR8800  45:46  4466  4013
  4 Otoupalík Jan                  TBM7123  45:49  4460  4603
  5 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201  52:04  3778  4287
  6 Kroc Kryštof                   GIG0100  57:43  3161  3392
  7 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800   DISK     0  5097
#
7919     ME                    30.09.2023 RVP = 9814  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000  50:30  9977 10000
  2 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  51:47  9732  9865
  2 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705  51:47  9732  9848
  4 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  56:10  8894  9292
  5 Hašek Jan                      VPM0001  56:20  8863  9542
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  56:20  8863  9498
  7 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100  57:23  8662  9035
  8 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  58:38  8423  9110
  9 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  60:11  8127  9129
 10 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236  61:12  7933  8469
 11 Tišnovský Martin               TBM9120  61:57  7789  9058
 12 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205  62:01  7776  8376
 13 Haničák Tomáš                  DMS7700  62:07  7757  7151
 14 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632  62:18  7722  9369
 15 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  62:25  7700  4102
 16 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  62:39  7655  8240
 17 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  62:45  7636  8922
 18 Chovanec David                 TZL9502  63:11  7554  8629
 19 Hora Vojtěch                   VSP8301  63:41  7458  7996
 20 Pospíšek Marek                 TBM8907  64:24  7321  8689
 21 Buriánek Vojta                 SMR7801  69:57  6260  7846
 22 Polášek Radek                  TBM8008  71:42  5926  5494
 23 Newiak Nick                    NEK0101  72:07  5846  7162
 24 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  72:25  5789  7592
 25 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431  74:20  5423  7384
 26 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401  75:08  5270  7038
 27 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206  75:38  5174  6294
 28 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100  77:29  4821  8053
 29 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501   DISK     0  8078
 29 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305   DISK     0  7288
 29 Laciga Radek                   VSP8200   DISK     0  9390
#
7919     W12                   30.09.2023 RVP = 3771  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryglová Beáta                  TBM1158  19:02  4009  4192
  2 Macháčková Lucie               XHK1150  20:00  3829  3509
  3 Jirásková Viola                VSP1151  21:55  3474  3623
  4 Mrázková Berta                 SJC1151  25:05  2886  3407
  5 Odvodyová Nikola               XPU1252  25:56  2728  2859
  6 Ouhrabková Bára                SPC1256  26:56  2543  3758
  7 Tomešová Evelína               SJC1150  28:20  2283  2259
  8 Janečková Eliška               DKP1453  29:21  2094  1730
  9 Jirásková Mia                  VSP1150  30:15  1927  3497
 10 Ryglová Šárka                  TBM1160  32:57  1426  2166
 11 Müllerová Karla                VSP1351  35:47   900  2354
 12 Štemberová Elen                VRL1252  38:18   433   223
 13 Ševčíková Linda                EKP1353  38:45   350  1393
 14 Straková Nora                  LME1350  58:40     0     0
 15 Veruňáková Žofie               TAP1450  69:32     0    19
#
7919     W14                   30.09.2023 RVP = 4858  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozková Veronika               BLI1050  39:41  4888  4943
  2 Kalinová Ella                  SPC0961  39:54  4862  4885
  3 Rypáčková Šárka                SPC1151  40:12  4825  4638
  4 Kalinová Lisa                  SPC1158  42:24  4557  4967
  5 Akrmanová Jana                 SPC0952  42:47  4511  4604
  6 Wohanková Michaela             VRL1151  50:55  3521  4026
  7 Jedličková Lucie               XHK1050  52:00  3389  4114
  8 Ladýřová Alžběta               XHK1051  76:59   349  3382
  9 Chamraďa Elvira                GIG1050   DISK     0  1303
#
7919     W17                   30.09.2023 RVP = 3531  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryglová Adéla                  TBM0857  44:15  4213  5641
  2 Nagyová Zuzana                 TJN0863  56:53  3400  4663
  3 Kunartová Dominika             XHK0888  63:23  2981  3821
#
7919     W20                   30.09.2023 RVP = 2816  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Lucie                 VPM0350  51:49  3045     0
  2 Folprechtová Julie             ZUP0650  53:36  2956  5919
  3 Zemková Pavlína                SLA0551  63:50  2445  5343
#
7919     W21                   30.09.2023 RVP = 7663  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtková Jindra               LCE8989  47:06  8000  3389
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              XHK8150  50:17  7505  7425
  3 Bártíková Zuzana               XPU8954  50:25  7484  7968
  4 Svobodová Alexandra            VPM0051  50:30  7471  7532
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  53:49  6956  1175
  6 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  57:22  6403  1420
  7 Lacigová Marie                 VSP0050  58:15  6266  5304
  8 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  58:16  6263  1221
  9 Kovářová Eva                   SJC8759  59:45  6033  6000
 10 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  60:45  5877  6129
 11 Puchernová Radka               ZUP8759  62:06  5667  5644
 12 Odvodyová Šárka                XPU8352  63:25  5462  6191
 13 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  65:16  5175  6317
 14 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  66:12  5029     0
 15 Opršalová Helena               EKP8756  66:45  4944  2803
 16 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  67:46  4786  5687
 17 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  68:23  4690  1204
 18 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  68:48  4625  5582
 19 Jirková Lenka                  SBK8383  69:48  4469  5699
 20 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851  70:59  4285  4772
 21 Pišová Barbora                 LCE0251  73:28  3899  2901
 22 Pišová Adéla                   LCE0551  74:59  3663   849
 23 Veruňáková Petra               TAP8350  76:30  3427  3825
 24 Marešová Klára                 NEK0250  82:57  2424   636
 25 Horová Klára                   VSP8455  88:29  1563  3457
 26 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  89:12  1452  1799
 27 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  90:34  1239  5459
 28 Nováková Lenka                 EKP8062   DISK     0  7728
#
7919     W40                   30.09.2023 RVP = 6616  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselá Iva                     ZUP7551  54:48  7258  7285
  2 Janečková Markéta              DKP8151  62:59  6366  6022
  3 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250  64:17  6224  5035
  4 Honsová Lenka                  SMR7750  67:25  5882  6800
  5 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  67:54  5830  5643
  6 Michálková Alice               GIG7650  69:46  5626  6356
  7 Weberová Ivana                 SMR7650  72:12  5361  5674
  8 Itaniemi Janita                GIG8051  72:49  5294  5295
  9 Matoušková Petra               BLI7650  75:21  5018  4509
 10 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799  77:41  4763  5648
 11 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  92:45  3121  4867
 12 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  98:20  2512  3155
 13 Straková Linda                 LME7950 103:09  1987  1197
#
7919     W50                   30.09.2023 RVP = 6027  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Abelová Ivana                  STB6798  50:39  6134  6196
  2 Hašková Eva                    VPM7352  51:26  6043     0
  3 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  52:38  5903  6250
  4 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  56:09  5492  5696
  5 Doleželová Iva                 GIG7150  57:03  5386  5964
#
7919     W60                   30.09.2023 RVP = 6216  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Jindra               ABR6251  31:58  6768  6771
  2 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  34:43  6280  6216
  3 Perůtková Ivana                KVS5850  38:33  5601  5642
  4 Králová Dana                   TSU5896  38:34  5598  6236
#
7919     WB                    30.09.2023 RVP = 1570  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veličková Monika               ABR8951  27:51  1924  2849
  2 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  38:25  1463  2987
  3 Pekárková Hana                 XBM7761  41:40  1322   443
  4 Čiháková Barbora               KNC9950  44:13  1210     0
#
7919     WE                    30.09.2023 RVP = 9475  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              TBM8650  49:02 10329 10000
  2 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  55:36  9175  9253
  3 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  57:03  8920  9258
  4 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  57:28  8847  9224
  5 Kuchařová Rozálie              SJC0251  60:16  8354  9063
  5 Linhartová Štěpánka            TSU8992  60:16  8354  8596
  7 Kadlecová Tereza               VEY0650  61:45  8094  7495
  8 Lacigová Michaela              VSP8152  61:52  8073  8530
  9 Chamraďa Natali                GIG0450  61:56  8061  8679
 10 Haltof Ewa                     ABR9499  62:17  8000  9171
 11 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  67:23  7103  9387
 12 Uhnavá Markéta                 TBM8485  70:11  6611  8305
 13 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  72:13  6254  8033
 14 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  72:47  6154  6296
 15 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  72:53  6136  6675
 16 Barnetová Veronika             XPU9952  77:21  5351  6478
 17 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351   DISK     0  7000
#