Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.04.2024 - Oblastní žebříček

8299     D21L                  06.04.2024 RVP = 7231  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rýdlová Magdaléna              JJN0252  45:04  7589  6168
  2 Pavlíková Markéta              DOK0053  47:45  7180  7042
  3 Rýdlová Adéla                  JJN0151  49:26  6923  7012
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  49:56  6847  7932
  5 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  50:58  6690   430
  6 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  52:25  6469  6071
  7 Dlabajová Alena                TUR8551  54:06  6212  6938
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  54:15  6189  6420
  9 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  58:28  5546  5283
 10 Rickmeyer Tina                 STB8650  61:41  5055  5641
 11 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  62:10  4982  4890
 12 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  64:53  4567     0
 13 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  90:47   618  1459
#
8299     H21L                  06.04.2024 RVP = 7883  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  36:41  8067  7947
  2 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  36:55  8018  7732
  3 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  39:05  7564  7271
  4 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  42:07  6927  7938
  5 Dlabaja Tomas                  TUR8303  42:10  6916  7915
  6 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  42:14  6902  6925
  7 Bialožyt Marek                 PGP0311  42:22  6874  6402
  8 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  42:40  6811  5248
  9 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  44:45  6374  6329
 10 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  45:54  6133  5415
 11 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  48:52  5510  5113
 12 Šálek Jan                      LDC8502  51:04  5049  5858
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  51:39  4926  5784
 14 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  54:44  4279  4651
 15 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:18  3740  2858
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  62:15  2702  5133
 17 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  63:08  2516  4340
#